MTB School 2020

2020-11-01 11:00:00 - 17:00 @ Манастир „Св. Св. Петър и Павел” гр. Лясковец

Регистрирани участници (106)

Общо потвърдени: 106Общо непотвърдени: 0
#1 обиколка (1-7 клас) (82)   #2 обиколки (8-12 клас) (24)  
BIB Име Категория Статус
1 Венелин Трифонов 5-7 клас момчета
2 Стоян Витанов 1-4 клас момчета
3 Антон Георгиев 5-7 клас момчета
4 Мартин Марков 5-7 клас момчета
5 Никола Цаков 5-7 клас момчета
6 Никола Николов 1-4 клас момчета
7 Станислав Илиев 5-7 клас момчета
8 Ивелин Борисов 5-7 клас момчета
9 Илия Бъчваров 5-7 клас момчета
10 Ивайло Йорданов 5-7 клас момчета
11 kristian tufekciev 5-7 клас момчета
12 Александър Ковачев 5-7 клас момчета
13 Антоан Андонов 1-4 клас момчета
15 Николай Николов 5-7 клас момчета
16 Михаил Тодоров 5-7 клас момчета
17 Цветелин Евтимов 5-7 клас момчета
18 Радослав Шабанаков 5-7 клас момчета
21 Даниел Дамянов 5-7 клас момчета
22 Марая Вълева 1-4 клас момичета
23 Никола Григоров 5-7 клас момчета
24 Йордан Стайков 5-7 клас момчета
25 Радослав Томов 5-7 клас момчета
64 Мартин Георгиев 5-7 клас момчета
29 Димитър Калушков 5-7 клас момчета
30 Петър Кенарев 5-7 клас момчета
31 Самуил Тодоров 5-7 клас момчета
32 Цветомир Бенков 1-4 клас момчета
33 Мартин Пушкаров 5-7 клас момчета
34 Александър Митев 1-4 клас момчета
35 Димитър Лонгинов 5-7 клас момчета
36 Стефан Тихов 5-7 клас момчета
37 Венелин Цветков 5-7 клас момчета
38 Кристиян Гугучков 5-7 клас момчета
39 Кристияна Трифонова 5-7 клас момчета
41 Лазар Хаджиколев 1-4 клас момчета
42 Мартин Недков 5-7 клас момчета
43 Христо Кусев 1-4 клас момчета
44 Матей Пройнов 1-4 клас момчета
45 Ивайло Ванков 1-4 клас момчета
46 Ивайла Димитрова 5-7 клас момичета
47 Стефан Добрев 5-7 клас момчета
48 Станислав Дончев 5-7 клас момчета
49 МИХАИЛ РАЧЕВ 5-7 клас момчета
50 Теодор Вълчев 5-7 клас момчета
51 Мартин Марков 1-4 клас момчета
52 Радослав Проданов 1-4 клас момчета
53 КРИСТИЯН БОЖАНОВ 5-7 клас момчета
14 Дария Шопова 1-4 клас момичета
19 Виктор Гугучков 1-4 клас момчета
20 Цветомир Бенков 1-4 клас момчета
26 Румен Димитров 1-4 клас момчета
27 Ивайла Момъкова 1-4 клас момичета
28 Ангел Петров 1-4 клас момчета
40 Денислав Колев 5-7 клас момчета
54 Кристиян Тодоров 1-4 клас момчета
- Виктор Гугучков 1-4 клас момчета
56 Никол Савова 5-7 клас момичета
57 Карина Ибрямова 5-7 клас момичета
58 Калоян Калев 1-4 клас момчета
59 Денислав Пенчев 5-7 клас момчета
60 Никола Китанов 1-4 клас момчета
61 Емил Въжаров 1-4 клас момчета
62 Даниел ВЪЖАРОВ 1-4 клас момчета
63 Христо Андреев 5-7 клас момчета
65 Мирая Маринчева 1-4 клас момичета
66 Александър Станев 1-4 клас момчета
67 Преслав Петков 1-4 клас момчета
68 Петър Ночев 1-4 клас момчета
69 Никола Щирков 1-4 клас момчета
70 Димитър Стойков 1-4 клас момчета
71 Михаил Саламанов 1-4 клас момчета
72 Владислав Генчев 5-7 клас момчета
73 Даниел Ангелов 1-4 клас момчета
74 Светлин Хълтев 5-7 клас момчета
75 Денислав Кьорчев 5-7 клас момчета
76 Георги Йончев 1-4 клас момчета
77 Михаил Димитров 5-7 клас момчета
221 Алекси Пандъков 5-7 клас момчета
222 Никола Стоянов 5-7 клас момчета
223 Константин Савов 1-4 клас момчета
78 Александър Маринов 5-7 клас момчета
79 Радостин Байчев 5-7 клас момчета
BIB Име Категория Статус
201 Димитър Дикелов 10-12 клас юноши
202 Радостин Русенов 8-9 клас юноши
205 Мартин Немцов 10-12 клас юноши
206 Илиян Тачев 8-9 клас юноши
207 Никита Петър 8-9 клас юноши
208 Траян Енев 8-9 клас юноши
209 Димитър Димитров 8-9 клас юноши
210 Валентин Гавраилов 8-9 клас юноши
211 Боян Георгиев 8-9 клас юноши
203 Диян Савов 8-9 клас юноши
204 Никола Момъков 8-9 клас юноши
212 Ростислав Бурмов 10-12 клас юноши
213 Калина Стоева 10-12 клас девойки
214 Михаил Стоев 8-9 клас юноши
215 Мариян Василев 8-9 клас юноши
216 Теодор Иларионов 8-9 клас юноши
217 Артем Фадеев 10-12 клас юноши
218 Светлин Хълтев 8-9 клас юноши
219 Дария Стаменова 8-9 клас девойки
220 Никол Гроздева 8-9 клас девойки
224 Дарина Хараламбус 8-9 клас девойки
225 Антония Колева 10-12 клас девойки
226 Андон Митев 10-12 клас юноши
227 Николай Гецов 8-9 клас юноши

Brown team

+359888375247 registration@tarnovo-ultra.com

Brown Team Sports Club is a member of the Bulgarian Orienteering Federation and since its establishtment it has always been in top 3 of the club classification, performing equally well in foot orienteering, MTB-orienteering and Ski-orienteering. That's why all the income from our events goes directly for the development of our team and for new training maps for sports orienteering. We are one big family not only in the organisation, but also when attending orienteering competitions almost every weekend. Because of our experience, acquired from one of the most competitive sport environments in Bulgaria - this of orienteering - which has given our country European and World Champions, you can be sure that all race and organisation aspects of all our races will be at the highest level possible.

  Facebook

Контакти Brown team