Старт: 30.07.2022 08:30:00
# | BIB | Име | Отбор | Категория | Последен пункт | Време |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 435 | Tomas Smolka | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:01:58 | |
2 | 465 | Йордан Димитров | Долна Оряховица | Мъже над 45г. | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:16:24 |
3 | 450 | Danny Stones | North Bolton Runners | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:18:26 |
4 | 471 | Георги Стоянов | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:18:35 | |
5 | 421 | Dimitar Michkov | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:19:10 | |
6 | 458 | Кристиян Начев | Бели криле | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:20:30 |
7 | 473 | Iskren Ivanov | Begach Running Club | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:23:00 |
8 | 436 | Simona Lomazova | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:24:19 | |
9 | 463 | Николай Иванов | Перун | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:24:26 |
10 | 424 | Росен Бойчев | Чукарин | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:25:16 |
11 | 479 | Христо Иванов | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:25:20 | |
12 | 461 | Anton Dangov | Adventure team Dorkovo | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:26:21 |
13 | 423 | Николай Христов | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:27:30 | |
14 | 405 | Ефрем Дубровин | Перун | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:27:36 |
15 | 417 | Илиана Часовникарова | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:27:40 | |
16 | 434 | Ралица Димова | Жени над 45г. | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:28:05 | |
17 | 477 | Христо Генадиев | Приятели за бягане | Мъже над 45г. | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:30:06 |
18 | 483 | Марин Недков | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:31:14 | |
19 | 472 | Павлин Димитров | Variant5 | Мъже над 45г. | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:32:08 |
20 | 467 | Галина Христова | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:37:13 | |
21 | 454 | Златина Радева | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:37:56 | |
22 | 478 | Деян Ангелов | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:39:52 | |
23 | 410 | Васил Филипов | Перун | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:40:30 |
24 | 414 | Мариян Паничаров | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:43:54 | |
25 | 476 | Kristina Bergova | Жулистан | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:43:54 |
26 | 451 | Милена Тондева | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:44:56 | |
27 | 452 | Георги Димитров | Перун | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:47:31 |
28 | 441 | Елена Гвоздейкова | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:47:32 | |
29 | 420 | Николай Куманов | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:48:45 | |
30 | 422 | Петър Тонков | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:51:17 | |
31 | 443 | Марио Георгиев | Отвъд всякакви граници | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:55:16 |
32 | 457 | Тихомир Иванчев | Chukarin/Чукарин | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:55:57 |
33 | 466 | Мирослава Стаменова | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:55:59 | |
34 | 411 | Грета Георгиева | СК “Чудните скали” Варна | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:56:05 |
35 | 468 | Димитър Спасов | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:56:28 | |
36 | 431 | Зорница Петкова | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:56:34 | |
37 | 412 | Цанка Станева | Жени над 45г. | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:56:39 | |
38 | 448 | Неделчо Танев | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:56:45 | |
39 | 482 | Светломир Дамянов | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 01:58:35 | |
40 | 439 | Irina Lipan | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:02:25 | |
41 | 455 | Радко Недевски | Бели Криле | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:03:54 |
42 | 462 | Янко Николов | Invictus | Мъже над 45г. | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:05:50 |
43 | 474 | Daniel Silvestrov | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:06:10 | |
44 | 459 | Дорина Чепишева | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:08:33 | |
45 | 475 | Hristina Georgieva | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:09:04 | |
46 | 437 | Николай Вълков | КонТиБръз | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:11:41 |
47 | 470 | Eva Mitchell | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:11:41 | |
48 | 469 | Curstaidh Mitchell | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:11:45 | |
49 | 480 | София Петрова | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:11:52 | |
50 | 453 | Атанас Манолов | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:12:23 | |
51 | 445 | Arina Bican | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:18:32 | |
52 | 426 | Динко Иванов | Закъсалите | Мъже над 45г. | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:19:51 |
53 | 433 | Martin Paskalev | AVIO RUN | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:20:55 |
54 | 413 | Olmo Veld | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:21:02 | |
55 | 438 | Недялка Мъндева | Жени над 45г. | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:23:56 | |
56 | 442 | Aleh Stankova | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:29:21 | |
57 | 449 | Симеон Атанасов | Перун | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:29:22 |
58 | 415 | Николай Радев | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:29:58 | |
59 | 456 | Aneliya Vitkova | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:31:48 | |
60 | 428 | Петър Сумов | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:41:36 | |
61 | 429 | Aleks Lambrewa | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:49:44 | |
62 | 444 | Катя Борукова | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 02:49:44 | |
63 | 408 | Евгени Димитров | БОВ | Мъже | Финал (9.9 km) | 03:21:58 |
64 | 409 | Драгослава Кръстева | БОВ | Жени | Финал (9.9 km) | 03:21:59 |
DNS | 401 | Цветомира Иванова | Жени | - | - | |
DNS | 402 | Gabriela Ivanova | Жени | - | - | |
DNS | 403 | Добромир Лалов | Мъже над 45г. | - | - | |
DNS | 404 | Димитър Индов | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 406 | Десислава Парлапанска | Жени | - | - | |
DNS | 407 | Ромео Тричков | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 416 | Димитър Недински | Мъже над 45г. | - | - | |
DNS | 418 | Калоян Евтимов | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 425 | Hamza Kimi | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 427 | Алекс Ламбрева | Жени | - | - | |
DNS | 430 | Petar Sumov | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 432 | Vladimir Valev | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 440 | Катя Борукова | Жени | - | - | |
DNS | 446 | Александър Стефанов | Мъже над 45г. | - | - | |
DNS | 447 | Виктория Стефанова | Жени | - | - | |
DNS | 460 | Марио Георгиев | Lauta Army | Мъже | - | - |
DNS | 464 | Nikolay Gadzhev | Мъже над 45г. | - | - | |
DNS | 481 | Adriana Rojas | Жени | - | - | |
DNS | 486 | Bogdan Dobrica | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 550 | Denebola Dobrica | Жени | - | - | |
DNS | 551 | Ruxandra Ciuca | Жени | - | - | |
DNS | 560 | Мирослав Костов | Мъже | - | - |