Thracian Run and Bike 2021

Организатор: Планинско бягане и туризъм - Казанлък

9КМ RUN ● ТОП 6

Старт: 03.10.2021 09:40:00

Състезатели: 57
Стартирали: 54
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 52
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 144 Станислав Иванов Финал (9 km) 00:36:24
2 152 Младен Гайтанджиев  Финал (9 km) 00:36:28
3 161 Даниел Иванов Финал (9 km) 00:38:30
4 154 Ивайло Гочев Финал (9 km) 00:39:51
5 127 Мартин Върбанов   Финал (9 km) 00:39:56
6 105 Маринела Цекова Финал (9 km) 00:40:10

23KM RUN ● ТОП 6

Старт: 03.10.2021 09:35:10

Състезатели: 58
Стартирали: 56
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 54
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 231 Гено Увардов Финал (23 km) 01:37:14
2 238 Йордан Колев Финал (23 km) 01:49:15
3 241 Методи Михалев  Финал (23 km) 01:50:48
4 256 Теодор Марков Финал (23 km) 01:59:08
5 228 Славян Марков  Финал (23 km) 01:59:36
6 239 Даниел Господинов Финал (23 km) 01:59:50

24KM Bike ● ТОП 6

Старт: 03.10.2021 09:30:00

Състезатели: 43
Стартирали: 40
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 37
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 419 Димитър Димитров Финал (24 km) 01:13:54
2 437 Васил Стойчев Финал (24 km) 01:10:52
3 417 Добри Добрев Финал (24 km) 01:18:41
4 433 Константин Атанасов Финал (24 km) 01:19:28
5 442 Анатоли Ташев Финал (24 km) 01:19:32
6 408 Виктор Симеонов Финал (24 km) 01:22:30

40KM Bike ● ТОП 6

Старт: 03.10.2021 09:30:00

Състезатели: 34
Стартирали: 33
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 33
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 502 Петър Чавдаров Финал (40 km) 01:55:14
2 503 Станимир Иванов Финал (40 km) 01:59:03
3 527 Тодор Ангелов Финал (40 km) 02:00:40
4 531 Мартин Стефанов Финал (40 km) 02:09:55
5 524 Мартин Папанов Финал (40 km) 02:28:42
6 525 Йоан Костов Финал (40 km) 02:28:42

40KM Е-Bike ● ТОП 6

Старт: 03.10.2021 09:30:00

Състезатели: 3
Стартирали: 3
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 3
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 600 Станислав Илиев Финал (40 km) 03:08:23
2 601 Димитър Илиев Финал (40 km) 03:08:23
3 602 Николай Каракошев Финал (40 km) 03:08:23

42KM RUN ● ТОП 6

Старт: 03.10.2021 09:35:10

Състезатели: 17
Стартирали: 17
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 17
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 318 Александър Спасов Финал (42 km) 03:36:22
2 301 Росен Русев Финал (42 km) 03:39:27
3 312 Велин Дилов Финал (42 km) 04:11:03
4 313 Мартин Петров Финал (42 km) 04:30:56
5 302 Георги Василев Финал (42 km) 04:44:12
6 309 Андон Атанасов  Финал (42 km) 04:49:02