MTB School 2022 - XC на Лясковския манастир

2022-10-22 13:00:00 - 17:00 @ Манастир „Св. Св. Петър и Павел” гр. Лясковец

Регистрирани участници (62)

Общо потвърдени: 62Общо непотвърдени: 0
#1 обиколка (1-7 клас) (44)   #2 обиколки (8-12 клас) (18)  
BIB Име Категория Статус
1 Цветомир Бенков Момчета 5-7 Клас
2 Румен Димитров Момчета 5-7 Клас
3 Преслав Пенчев Момчета 5-7 Клас
4 Михаил Тодоров Момчета 5-7 Клас
5 Маноел Чокоев Момчета 1-4 Клас
6 Стефан Бранзелов Момчета 1-4 Клас
7 Станислав Бакърджиев Момчета 5-7 Клас
8 Денислав Кьорчев Момчета 5-7 Клас
9 Галин Кирилов Момчета 5-7 Клас
10 Кристиян Гугучков Момчета 5-7 Клас
11 Боряна Пенчева 1-4 Клас Момичета
12 Стелиян Иванов Момчета 1-4 Клас
13 Виктор Гугучков Момчета 5-7 Клас
14 Мартин Велев Момчета 5-7 Клас
15 Dean Draganov Момчета 5-7 Клас
16 Денислав Гинев Момчета 5-7 Клас
17 Ивайло Хаджирачев Момчета 1-4 Клас
18 Росен Хаджирачев Момчета 1-4 Клас
19 Боян Иванов Момчета 1-4 Клас
20 Георги Йонков Момчета 1-4 Клас
21 Радослав Гацов Момчета 1-4 Клас
22 Николай Илиев Момчета 1-4 Клас
23 Стоян Витанов Момчета 1-4 Клас
24 Никола Пехливанов Момчета 5-7 Клас
25 Димитър Бузов Момчета 5-7 Клас
26 Велизара Желязкова 1-4 Клас Момичета
27 Елица Йорданова 5-7 Клас Момичета
28 Яница Йорданова 5-7 Клас Момичета
29 Стефан Станчев Момчета 5-7 Клас
30 Боян Чешмичков Момчета 1-4 Клас
31 Константин Савов Момчета 5-7 Клас
32 Симеон Данаилов Момчета 5-7 Клас
33 Мартин Минчев Момчета 5-7 Клас
34 Калоян Калев Момчета 1-4 Клас
35 Мартин Дончев Момчета 1-4 Клас
36 Борил Савов Момчета 1-4 Клас
37 Сиян Минчев Момчета 1-4 Клас
38 Мартин Велизаров Момчета 5-7 Клас
39 Мартин Марков Момчета 1-4 Клас
56 Михаил Христов Момчета 1-4 Клас
57 Владимир Христов Момчета 5-7 Клас
58 Димитър Бузов Момчета 5-7 Клас
59 Димитър Николов Момчета 5-7 Клас
205 Елица Петкова 1-4 Клас Момичета
BIB Име Категория Статус
40 Стефан Тихов 8-9 Клас Юноши
41 Данчо Валентинов 10-12 Клас Юноши
42 Борис Радков 8-9 Клас Юноши
43 Ивайла Димитрова 8-9 Клас Девойки
44 Димитър Михайлов 10-12 Клас Юноши
45 Станимир Генов 8-9 Клас Юноши
46 Николай Първанов 8-9 Клас Юноши
47 Алекси Пандъков 8-9 Клас Юноши
48 Петър Йорданов 8-9 Клас Юноши
49 Ивана Петрова 10-12 Клас Девойки
50 Алекс Георгиев 10-12 Клас Юноши
51 Боян Бончев 10-12 Клас Юноши
52 Михаел Методиев 8-9 Клас Юноши
53 Карина Ибрямова 8-9 Клас Девойки
54 Илин Кръстев 8-9 Клас Юноши
55 Станислав Илиев 8-9 Клас Юноши
60 Ивелин Иванов 8-9 Клас Юноши
201 Мартин Немцов Изв. Кл.

Brown team

+359888375247 registration@tarnovo-ultra.com

Brown Team Sports Club is a member of the Bulgarian Orienteering Federation and since its establishtment it has always been in top 3 of the club classification, performing equally well in foot orienteering, MTB-orienteering and Ski-orienteering. That's why all the income from our events goes directly for the development of our team and for new training maps for sports orienteering. We are one big family not only in the organisation, but also when attending orienteering competitions almost every weekend. Because of our experience, acquired from one of the most competitive sport environments in Bulgaria - this of orienteering - which has given our country European and World Champions, you can be sure that all race and organisation aspects of all our races will be at the highest level possible.

  Facebook

Контакти Brown team