Persenk Ultra 2020

2020-08-21 09:22:00 - 2020-08-23 20:00:00 @ Center

Регистрирани участници (15)

Общо потвърдени: 15Общо непотвърдени: 0
#Persenk Ultra 160K (61)   #WildBoar Ultra 110K (62)   #Orehovo Ultra 50K (218)  
BIB Име Категория Статус
100 Pavel Kostadinov Men
101 Yulian Nikolov Men
102 Miglena Petkova Women 40+
103 Tihomur Gochev Men 40+
104 Yanko Feratov Men
105 Vladimir Milushev Men 40+
106 Momchil Momchilov Men 40+
107 Mihail Petrov Men
108 Stoyan Mavrodiev Men 40+
109 Hristo Hristov Men
110 Georgi Pehlev Men
111 Maya Taneva Women 40+
112 IOANNIS KONSTANTINIDIS Men 60+
113 Mariana Komitska Women 40+
114 Neli Angelova Women
115 IOANNIS PRASINIS Men 40+
116 Nikolai Hristov Men 40+
117 Simeon Ninov Men 40+
118 Ivan Kasabov Men
119 Yavor Piralkov Men 40+
120 MATINA PRASAKI Women 40+
121 Mladen Antonov Men
122 Andrey Andreev Men 40+
123 Dimitar Dimitrov Men 40+
124 ANTON ATANASOV Men 40+
125 Roman Sidorkin Men 40+
126 Dimitar Stefanov Dimitrov Men
127 Georgi Zazdrov Men 40+
128 Borislav Bozhankov Men
129 Ivaylo Keremedchiev Men
130 Ivan Simeonov Men 40+
131 Vladimir Mutafchiev Men
132 Lyuben Kenanov Men 60+
133 Nikolay Gankov Men
134 Yakim Pehlivanov Men
135 Nikolay Dermendzhiev Men
136 Danail Rangelov Men 40+
137 Igor Pirkovski Men
138 Andrey Samardzhiev Men
139 Tsvetelin Zamfirov Men 40+
140 Aleko Atanasov Men 40+
141 Stoyan Stoyanov Men
142 Dimitar Marinov Men
143 Galin Marinov Men
144 Martin Mitin Men
145 Pavlin Raichev Men 40+
146 Boycho Staykov Men
147 Radoslav Nastev Men
148 Dimitar Karamihov Men
149 Milen Tonchev Men 40+
150 Anhelina Melkumova Women
151 Rosen Rusev Men
152 Petko Novakov Men
153 Stefan Mihaylov Men
154 Sotir Georov Men
155 Vasil Georov Men
156 Vladimir Zarkov Men 40+
157 Tsvetozar Stanchev Men 40+
158 Kaloyan Peychev Men
159 Alexander Danchev Men 40+
161 Ivaylo Ivanov Men
BIB Име Категория Статус
200 Damyan Stoychev Men
201 Stanislav Shopov Men
202 Ivan Galabinov Men
203 Nikolay Chavdarov Men
204 Iliyan Manchev Men 40+
205 ATANAS MANEV Men
206 Lilia Nikolova Women 40+
207 TSVETINKA IVANOVA Women 40+
208 Georgi Manchev Men 40+
209 Ventsislav Velkov Men
210 Nikola Arabadzhiev Men 40+
211 Dragomir Dimitrov Men 40+
212 SIMEON STEFANOV Men
213 Miroslav Penkov Men 40+
214 Maya Malkanova Women 40+
215 Yoanna Madzharova Women
216 Geno Uvardov Men
217 Kalin Ivanov Men
218 Stanislav Ivanov Men
219 Tzveta Koukourechkova Women 40+
220 Velko Gerasimov Men 40+
221 Chavdar Sabev Men
222 Mladen Sakadzhiev Men
223 Konstanca Ivanova Women
224 Lyubomir Popov Men
225 Lachezar Todorov Men
226 Luben Lubenov Men
227 Petar Panayotov Men 40+
228 Vaska Blagoeva Women
229 Aleksander Krustev Men
230 Belinda Southwell Women
231 Jonathan Zincke Men 40+
232 Gerard Longworth Men
233 Dai Davies Men
234 Igor Dochkov Men 40+
235 Kamen Tonchev Men 40+
236 Yavor Hristov Men
237 Nikolai Iliadis Men 40+
238 IVAILO IOTOV Men 40+
239 Velichko Manolov Men
240 Hristo Goshev Men 40+
241 Kristina Nikolova Women
242 Todor Madzharov Men 40+
243 Tanzer Satir Men 40+
244 Krasimir Dimitrov Men
245 Martin Petrov Men
246 Milen Shopov Men 40+
247 Veselin Karaivanov Men 40+
248 Anton Manov Men
249 Simeon Tanchev Men 40+
250 valentin Krystev Men 40+
251 Teodor Georgiev Men
252 Pravda Naydenova Women
253 Lyubomir Genov Men 40+
254 Tsetsi Tsenkulovski Men 40+
255 zlatin roev Men
256 Vania Karparova Women 40+
257 Marin Petrov Men 40+
258 Georgi Gavrilov Men 60+
259 Martin Krastev Men 40+
261 Rene Boehm Men 40+
260 Danil Nikolov Men
BIB Име Категория Статус
300 Plamen Stefanov Men
301 Alexandar Stanilov Men 40+
302 Jecho Marinov Men
303 Todor Grudev Men
304 Tihomir Gerganski Men
305 Radoslav Todorov Men 40+
306 Stoyan Ganchev Men
307 Stefan Mehandzhiyski Men
308 Andrey Nakov Men 40+
309 Maria Ancheva Women 40+
310 Simeon Stoichkov Men
311 Ani Yaneva Women 40+
312 KRASI PETRUSHKOVA Women
313 Aleksandar Dafinov Men
314 Galin Valchev Men
315 Ognyan Tonchev Men 40+
316 Dimitar Tzankov Men
317 Daniel Kubashliev Men
318 Asen Peychev Men 40+
319 Vladislav Konstantinov Men 40+
320 Sevelina Kirova Women
321 Georgi Dimitrov - Klecho Men
322 Hristo Georgiev Men
323 Neli Anastasova Women
324 Galin Galchev Men 40+
325 Ivanka Petova Women 40+
326 Monika Hristova Women
327 Oleg Georgiev Men
328 Veronica Milcheva Women
329 Todor Atev Men 40+
330 Галина Христова Women
331 nikolay nikolov Men 40+
332 Ivaylo Zhelev Men
333 Асен Dechev Men 40+
334 Alexander Dechev Men 40+
335 Dimitar Georgiev Men
336 Radoslav Tenev Men
337 Marin Damyanov Men
338 Stiliyana Bukovska Women 40+
339 Andrey Marchev Men
340 Elizabeth Yordanova Women 40+
341 Stefan Mihov Men
342 Zornitsa Petrova Women 40+
343 Ivan Petrov Men 40+
344 Dimitar Delibaltov Men
345 Deyan Gerasimov Men
346 Valentin Dimitrov Men
347 Plamen SLAVOV Men
348 Stefka Andreeva Women
349 Todor Kondarev Men
350 Jaroslaw Wojciechowski Men 40+
351 Paulina Yankova Women
352 Anna Stegner Women 40+
518 GALINA MIHOVA Women
354 Trifon Hadzhiyski Men 40+
355 Anton Koev Men
356 Denitsa Todorova Women 40+
357 Dimitar Stoyanov Men 40+
358 Maria Kalkandjieva Women
359 Avgustina Georgieva Women
360 Vera Grigorova Women
361 Georgi Gochev Men 40+
362 ANDON ATANASOV Men 40+
363 Ivaylo Georgiev Men
364 Aleksandar Topuzov Men
365 Yurka Simeonova Women 40+
366 Katja Lukova-Atanasova Women 40+
367 Plamen Atanasov Men 40+
368 Teodor Banev Men
369 Boil Dechev Men
370 Zhenya Videlova Women
371 Peter ivanov Men
372 Viktor Mihaylov Men
373 Dimitar Dimitrov Men
374 Atanas Karaivanov Men
375 Kalin Boevski Men
376 Hristomir Dobrev Men
377 Georgi Dobrev Men
378 Ivan Kunchev Men
379 Dimitar Mihaylov Men
380 Miroslav Sakadzhiev Men
381 Zdravka Hinova Women
382 Martina Milkovska Women
383 Srebrin Bushev Men
384 Blagoy Solakov Men
385 Dimo Zhelev Men
386 Evelina Damyanova Women 40+
387 Andrey Burbul Men
388 Georgi Vodenicharov Men 60+
389 Evgeniya Avramova-Stoyanova Women
390 Zdravko Ivanov Men
391 Anton Mihalev Men
392 Anton Mihalev Men
393 Plamen Stoyanov Men
394 Dimitrina Nikolova Women
395 Dimitrina Nikolova Women
396 Ivaylo Hadzhiev Men 40+
397 Kaloyan Lobutov Men
398 Plamen Hristov Men
399 Ivan Vasilev Men 40+
400 Hristo Boev Men
401 Ventsislav Ivanov Men
402 Pavel Hubenov Men
403 yasen Kirilov Men
404 Kristina Velkova-Kirilova Women
405 Svetoslav ILIEV Men 40+
406 Abbas Salame Men 40+
407 Ivaylo Tsanov Men
408 Viktor Iliev Men
409 Vladislav Zaimov Men
410 Liliya Aleksandrova Women
411 Angel Banev Men 40+
412 Mariya Milenova Women
413 Yordan Yordanov Men
414 Rumen Petkov Men
415 Elisa Harris Women 40+
416 Louise Hatch Women
417 Yordan Andreev Men
418 Pavlin Vaskov Men 40+
419 Petar Savov Men
420 Atanas Petrov Men 40+
421 Georgi Luchev Men
422 Borislav Simplichev Men
423 Denislav Simplichev Men
424 Jarosław Ziemniak Men 40+
425 Svetla Staneva Women
426 Ivaylo Mihov Men
427 Krassimir Stephanov Men
428 Danny Stones Men
429 Petq Dimitrova Women 40+
430 Филип Петров Симеонов Men
431 Станислав Любенов Men
432 Ivan Petkov Men
433 Valeriya Dimitrova Women
434 Ivan Dimitrov Men
435 Dimitar Mitev Men
436 Zahari Hussein Men
437 IVAN SHOPOV Men 40+
438 ILIYAN MIROSLAVOV Men
439 Plamen Markov Men
440 Vasil Kostadinov Men
441 Pavel Georgiev Men
442 Aleksandar Velchev Men
443 Mariana Kirkova Women
444 Thorsten Herr Men
445 Veronica Milcheva Women
446 Oleg Georgiev Men
447 Vasko Hristov Men
448 Benjamin Kane Men
449 Radomir Bozhkov Men 40+
450 Joro Petrov Men 40+
451 Evgeniy Popov Men
452 Petko Koshinski Men
453 Diana Arnaudova Women 40+
454 Anjum Shahzad Men
455 Stoyan Lambov Men 40+
456 Georgi Panicharski Men 40+
457 Kiril Shopov Men
458 Kristiyan Gerchev Men
459 Georgi Lankov Men
460 Georgi Stoichkov Men
461 Stanimir Dimitrov Men 40+
462 Mihail Ognyanov Men
463 Blagoy Dechev Men
464 Nadezhda Kirova-Dilova Women
465 Velin Dilov Men
466 Efrem Dubrovin Men
467 Nicola Yordanov Men
468 Yordan TODOROV Men
469 Petko Chikov Men
470 Antoaneta Yordanova Women
471 Tihomir Filipov Men
472 Detelin Yordanov Men
473 Georgi Yanev Men
474 Metodi Yanev Men
475 Rumen Andonov Men
476 Martina Racheva Women
477 Konstantin Kalchev Men
478 Lubomir Rangelov Men
479 DAHLIA PETRUSHKOVA Women
480 Dimitar Ivanov Men
481 NIKOLAY PISAROV Men 40+
482 GALINA STOEVA Women
483 Viktor Stoev Men
484 Daniel Ivanov Men
485 Konstantin Ivanov Men
486 Hristiyan Tsvetanov Men
487 Hristina Tsenova Women 40+
488 Todor Patarliev Men
489 Simona Raycheva-Demerdzhieva Women
490 Gergana Angelova Women 40+
491 Stanislav Marchev Men 40+
492 Kiril Panchev Men
493 Petar Filev Men
494 Hristo Koparanov Men 40+
495 Stoyan Shumkarov Men 40+
496 Stefan Kerev Men
497 Plamen Kudenko Men
498 Nikolay Milenkov Men 40+
499 Tonislava Sotirova Women 40+
500 Yavor Yankov Men
501 Hendrik Ilchmann Men
502 ZDRAVKO STOYANOV MIRCHEV Men 40+
503 David Delgado Santos Men
504 Dian Ganchev Men 40+
505 Dimitar Dimkin Men
506 Yasen Dudin Men
507 Hristo Yordanov Men
508 Rumen Tsonev Men 40+
509 Pierre-Yves Mourcet Men
510 Boyan Rashev Men 40+
511 Dimitar Milev Men
512 Deyan Velev Men 40+
513 Stanislav Lenkov Men
514 Paulina Brautigham Women 40+
515 Stoyan Stoyanov Men
516 Krzystof Pogorzelski Men 40+
517 Viliya Mihova Women

Сдружение Български Ултрамаратони

+359898740322 info@persenk-ultra.com

Контакти Сдружение Български Ултрамаратони