Pirin Ultra 2022 - 66K

Start: 24.09.2022 07:00:00

Competitors: 93
Started: 72
Running: 0
Finished: 60

Overall


Banderica hut
10.00 km
10.00 km

Begovica hut
29.00 km
29.00 km

Pirin hut
40.00 km
40.00 km

Demyanitsa hut
55.00 km
55.00 km
  • Grade:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
All(93)  •  Men(70)  •  Women(23)  •  DNS(21)  •  DNF(12)  •  DSQ(0)  •  OVT(0)
# BIB Name Team Category Last checkpoint Time
1 532 Yevhenii Yermolenko Men Finish (66.00 km) 09:23:44
2 506 Owen Davies Men Finish (66.00 km) 09:26:33
3 538 Timotej Šály Men Finish (66.00 km) 09:39:35
4 594 Ivo Andreev Men Finish (66.00 km) 09:46:30
5 589 Nikolay Nachev Men Finish (66.00 km) 10:55:01
6 595 Christian Kober Men Finish (66.00 km) 11:13:59
7 559 Martin Mitin Men Finish (66.00 km) 11:38:38
8 565 Manoil Peev Men Finish (66.00 km) 11:46:26
9 564 Bohus Antoska Men Finish (66.00 km) 11:50:53
10 580 Spyros Nikolouzos Nikolouzos Men Finish (66.00 km) 11:52:37
11 581 Evgeniy Tsvetov Men Finish (66.00 km) 12:17:47
12 579 Pancho Stalev Men Finish (66.00 km) 12:21:14
13 529 Dimitar Kutev Men Finish (66.00 km) 12:27:36
14 531 Vika Gutnik Women Finish (66.00 km) 12:35:14
15 574 Istvan Kiss Men Finish (66.00 km) 12:40:49
16 570 Melina Schweizer Women Finish (66.00 km) 12:43:13
17 518 Hristo Ivanov Men Finish (66.00 km) 12:48:13
18 588 Radoslav Bayraktarov Men Finish (66.00 km) 13:39:12
19 562 Lise Baussin Women Finish (66.00 km) 14:00:20
19 563 Alicia Hourdebaigts Women Finish (66.00 km) 14:00:20
21 593 Connor Davies Men Finish (66.00 km) 14:05:17
22 591 Kristina Nikolova Women Finish (66.00 km) 14:05:19
23 514 Fedor Nazarov Men Finish (66.00 km) 14:05:20
24 557 Petar Ivanov Men Finish (66.00 km) 14:15:03
25 578 Jacques PASQUIER Men Finish (66.00 km) 14:32:31
26 505 Hristo Boev Men Finish (66.00 km) 14:34:25
27 510 Galin Valchev Men Finish (66.00 km) 14:34:25
28 566 Petar Dinev Men Finish (66.00 km) 14:45:13
29 540 Martin Tsvetkov Men Finish (66.00 km) 14:56:32
30 522 Thomas de Bont Men Finish (66.00 km) 14:56:32
31 554 Stanislav Kulich Men Finish (66.00 km) 15:04:14
32 553 Alexandra Majchrakova Women Finish (66.00 km) 15:04:15
33 542 Ivan PRČINA Men Finish (66.00 km) 15:07:02
34 543 David Manolov Men Finish (66.00 km) 15:31:41
35 550 Jean Pierre Garnier Men Finish (66.00 km) 15:35:50
36 503 Genadi Sergeev Men Finish (66.00 km) 15:41:09
37 555 Artem Starostin Men Finish (66.00 km) 16:04:43
38 577 Kristina Ancheva Women Finish (66.00 km) 16:13:17
39 535 Mladen Sakadzhiev Men Finish (66.00 km) 16:13:17
40 517 Vasil Mihaylov Men Finish (66.00 km) 16:21:23
41 592 Valentina Madzharova Women Finish (66.00 km) 17:13:27
42 583 Marko Džonić Men Finish (66.00 km) 17:13:54
43 539 Michał Parwa Men Finish (66.00 km) 17:21:07
44 544 Bartłomiej Sarka Men Finish (66.00 km) 17:21:07
45 548 Rachel Sklar Women Finish (66.00 km) 17:35:26
46 556 Micol Schiaroli Women Finish (66.00 km) 18:28:47
47 527 ARISTEIDIS GARNELIS Women Finish (66.00 km) 18:31:49
48 545 Petar Angelov Men Finish (66.00 km) 18:49:57
49 508 Jonina Gunnarsdottir Women Finish (66.00 km) 18:49:59
49 509 Eva Olafsdottir Women Finish (66.00 km) 18:49:59
49 547 Bara Hlynsdottir Women Finish (66.00 km) 18:49:59
52 568 Ladislav Semmler Men Finish (66.00 km) 18:57:52
53 567 Jiri Rolenc Men Finish (66.00 km) 18:57:53
54 537 Eva Hamar Women Finish (66.00 km) 19:12:21
55 558 Zhivka Kisyova Women Finish (66.00 km) 19:38:14
56 582 Marin Dimitrov Men Finish (66.00 km) 19:56:00
57 501 Marinela Marinova Women Finish (66.00 km) 19:56:01
58 546 Vesela Bogdanska Women Finish (66.00 km) 19:56:02
59 586 Vladimir Kostić Men Finish (66.00 km) 19:56:04
60 549 Ivo Ivanchev Men Finish (66.00 km) 19:56:05
DNF 521 Nikola Yordanov Men Finish (66.00 km) 10:25:50
DNF 524 Mariia Godlevska Women h. Demianica (55.00 km) 13:50:22
DNF 576 Elena Borisova Women h. Demianica (55.00 km) 17:51:24
DNF 512 Sebastian Wozniak Men h. Pirin (40.00 km) 12:03:58
DNF 575 Ivan Petrov Men h. Pirin (40.00 km) 13:14:13
DNF 585 Dejan Mijić Men h. Pirin (40.00 km) 16:57:52
DNF 569 Martin Borisov Men h. Bergovitsa (29.00 km) 07:49:15
DNF 551 Galin Georgiev Men h. Bergovitsa (29.00 km) 08:09:00
DNF 534 Sarah Clark Women h. Bergovitsa (29.00 km) 08:14:00
DNF 533 Simon Harris Men h. Bergovitsa (29.00 km) 08:15:00
DNF 523 Petar Atanasov Men h. Banderitsa (10.00 km) 01:35:40
DNF 525 Ioannis Salvanos Men - -
DNS 502 Attila Szily Women - -
DNS 504 Thomas Aleksandrowicz Men - -
DNS 507 Borislav Lakov Men - -
DNS 511 Ivan Shopov Men - -
DNS 513 Daniel Hollingworth Men - -
DNS 515 Boian Kalchev Men - -
DNS 516 Lukasz Gregorczyk Men - -
DNS 519 Łukasz Woźniak Men - -
DNS 520 Dariusz Piotr Bogacz Men - -
DNS 526 Vasileios KOUTSOURIS Men - -
DNS 528 Frantzesca Georgopali Women - -
DNS 530 Haldun Aydingun Men - -
DNS 536 Marek Paus Men - -
DNS 541 Daniel Lucian Lupa Men - -
DNS 552 Ivan Tsvetkov Men - -
DNS 560 Alex Homei Men - -
DNS 561 Vaclav Jindra Men - -
DNS 572 Dimitar Leshtarov Men - -
DNS 584 Petar Terziev Men - -
DNS 587 Ion Iordănoaia Men - -
DNS 590 Pavel Donchev Men - -