48KM TRAIL

Overall


Света Троица
8.00 km
8.00 km

Самоводене
10.00 km
10.00 km

Камъка
16.50 km
16.50 km

Гарга Баир
23.00 km
23.00 km

Под Арбанаси
26.50 km
26.50 km

ТВ Кула
30.50 km
30.50 km

Петропавловски манастир
36.00 km
36.00 km

Ксилифор
39.00 km
39.00 km

Момина Крепост
43.70 km
43.70 km

Света Гора
46.80 km
46.80 km
  • Grade:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Name Team Category Last checkpoint Time
1 802 Plamen Penov Софийски планински клуб Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:19:04
2 911 Калин Василев TarnovoRuns Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:23:57
3 891 Todor Georgiev Жулистан Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:33:15
4 875 Rosen Rusev Жулистан Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:36:47
5 827 Александър Иванов ICDSOFT Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:48:18
6 892 Димитър Карамихов Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:50:32
7 826 Христо Иванов Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:52:00
8 872 Иван Гочев отборЪТ Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:52:00
9 8 Stefan Mihov БАСИ КЕФА Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:57:31
10 910 Виктор Братков AR Sofia Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:01:30
11 895 Пламен Маринов Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:03:54
12 842 Mladen Antonov Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:09:18
13 896 Любен Любенов Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:10:27
14 876 Aлександър Христов Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:12:07
15 844 Кръстю Панчев РК "Спорт и здраве"гр. Г. Делчев Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 05:19:06
16 873 Емил Мишев Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 05:20:23
17 854 Йордан Тодоров Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:21:09
18 855 Георги Карагьозов Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:24:46
19 836 Михаил Минев Русе Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:25:49
20 850 Илия Бончев Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 05:29:35
21 868 Nikolay Lichev 3eXtreme Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:29:52
22 867 Стоян Стоянов Phi Molds Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:29:53
23 905 Валерия Димитрова Brown Team Women Финал (48.00 km) 05:34:44
24 865 Мартин Митин Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:35:57
25 807 Васил Трифонов Баси Кефа Бургас Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:37:23
26 885 Барбун Барбунов Баси Кефа Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:37:44
27 841 Petar Panayotov Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 05:39:24
28 884 Вяра Петева Women Финал (48.00 km) 05:39:39
29 830 Веселин Паперов Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 05:42:39
30 900 Диан Киров Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:42:48
31 817 Иво Андреев Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:44:30
32 879 Тодор Прокопов Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:45:51
33 898 Сашо Тодоров QQRG Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 05:47:35
34 856 Никол Камарашева Women Финал (48.00 km) 05:48:29
35 840 Vasilena Dimitrova Софийски планински клуб Women Финал (48.00 km) 05:48:30
36 894 Георги Янев Груба Селска Сила Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:54:21
37 888 Филип Насър Adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:54:26
38 839 Цветин Георгиев Златица Рън Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:01:43
39 823 Георги Стоичков Златица рън Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:01:43
40 829 Петко Кошински Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 06:01:43
41 897 Атанас Парашкевов Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:04:27
42 819 Стилиян Киров Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 06:05:14
43 843 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:08:58
44 821 Христо боев Detroit Runners BG Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:09:43
45 902 Елена Тодорова Монтана Women Финал (48.00 km) 06:13:11
46 864 Иван Иванов Зелена стъпка Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 06:15:05
47 814 Николай Младенов ЛАБРАДОР Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:17:38
48 866 Деян Антов Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:17:38
49 849 Николай Тодоров Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:19:31
50 871 Борислав Димитров Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:21:59
51 887 Dimitar Dimkin Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:22:49
52 857 Светла Станева Women Финал (48.00 km) 06:23:35
53 845 Станислав Шопов Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:30:51
54 890 Стойко Стойчев ЗЕЛЕНА СТЪПКА - РАЗГРАД Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:36:43
55 816 Снежана Терзиева Women Финал (48.00 km) 06:38:15
56 813 Deyan Dimov Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:38:34
57 833 Стефан Алексиев Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:39:40
58 804 Георги Драгоев Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:42:31
59 878 Ivaylo Beev Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 06:43:30
60 818 Джованбатиста Фикера Adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:45:02
61 880 Krasimir Zhekov Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:46:35
62 852 Mitko Mitkov Frodo / Godech Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:46:36
63 828 Иван Савев White Hats Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:47:42
64 815 Цветомир Узунов White Hats Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:47:42
65 847 Vera Delipavlova Women Финал (48.00 km) 06:47:57
66 848 Martin Varbov Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:47:57
67 906 Милен Шопов Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 06:52:08
68 820 Димитрина Червенлиева Women Финал (48.00 km) 06:57:12
69 893 Диан Димов Point Bar Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 06:58:48
70 801 Симеон Стефанов Men Финал (48.00 km) 06:59:31
71 883 Велко Герасимов Лабрадор Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 06:59:55
72 862 Цветомир Демерджиев Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:00:27
73 835 Велин Балийски Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:00:37
74 877 Metodi Simeonov Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:01:57
75 831 Здравко Иванов ASICS FrontRunner Bulgaria Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:02:17
76 809 Методи Ангелов The Cookie Monster Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:02:50
77 870 Кремена Камбурова Adidas Runners Sofia Women Финал (48.00 km) 07:03:56
78 824 Драгомир Димитров Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 07:04:18
79 837 Евлоги Величков Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 07:07:19
80 881 Боян Петков Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 07:07:19
81 822 Александър Дафинов Detroit Runners BG Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:12:19
82 882 Nikolay Gankov Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:14:31
83 853 Любен Чавдаров Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 07:14:39
84 834 Svetoslav Zhelyazkov Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:18:15
85 903 Anton Bashev ECP Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:20:05
86 808 Ivan Stefanov Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:22:34
87 901 Петър Сталев Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:26:31
88 838 Симеон Янков Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:30:49
89 909 Милослав Куцев Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:38:29
90 803 Владимир Даскалов Баси Кефа Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:40:44
91 832 Валентин Динев Beer Bastards Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:40:45
92 904 Borislav Antonov ECP Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:40:48
93 886 Христо Копаранов Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:46:27
94 899 Ради Георгиев Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 07:49:28
95 811 Stanislav Marchev Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:54:52
96 806 Иво Иванчев Men Финал (48.00 km) 07:57:17
97 858 Добромир Генов Много сме, силни сме! Men Финал (48.00 km) 08:03:38
98 859 Ралица Илиева Много сме, силни сме! Women Финал (48.00 km) 08:03:39
99 874 Vera Mitova Women 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 08:15:54
100 889 Правда Найденова Women Финал (48.00 km) 08:27:03
101 812 Радослав Тенев Прасковка Men Финал (48.00 km) 08:27:03
102 860 Miroslav Genov Много сме, силни сме Men Финал (48.00 km) 08:29:54
103 861 Dafinka Peneva Много сме, силни сме Women Финал (48.00 km) 08:29:54
104 825 Галина Михова Women Финал (48.00 km) 08:31:00
105 907 Димитър Михайлов Men Финал (48.00 km) 08:31:07
106 851 Павел Алтънчев IRun Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 08:35:37
107 869 Моника Неделчева Women Финал (48.00 km) 09:29:50
108 846 Кирил Шопов Men Финал (48.00 km) 09:29:51
DNF 810 Aleksandar Yankov Project X Men Света Гора (46.80 km) 04:52:46
DNF 863 Ivan Nedkov Men Под Арбанаси (26.50 km) 04:08:48
DNS 70 Viktor Bratkov AR Sofia Men - -
DNS 805 Васил Васев Men - -