71KM TRAIL

Overall

All(35)  •  Men(24)  •  Men 45+(6)  •  Women(4)  •  Women 45+(1)  •  DNS(4)  •  DNF(3)  •  DSQ(0)  •  OVT(0)

Преображенски манастир
7.50 km
7.50 km

Хотнишки водопади
21.50 km
21.50 km

Фотоволтаичен парк
28.00 km
28.00 km

Самоводене
34.00 km
34.00 km

Камъка
40.00 km
40.00 km

Гарга Баир
46.50 km
46.50 km

Под Арбанаси
52.50 km
52.50 km

ТВ Кула
55.00 km
55.00 km

Петропавловски манастир
60.00 km
60.00 km

Ксилифор
64.00 km
64.00 km

Момина Крепост
68.00 km
68.00 km

Света Гора
71.00 km
71.00 km
  • Grade:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Name Team Category Last checkpoint Time
1 994 Христо Минков Xcoteam/Gold Nutrition Men Финал (72.50 km) 07:43:36
2 988 Daniel Ivanov trailrunners.bg/отборЪТ Men Финал (72.50 km) 07:55:13
3 989 Petko Novakov М Men Финал (72.50 km) 08:05:52
4 991 Димитър Андреев Пионер 10 Men Финал (72.50 km) 08:39:06
5 963 Ивайло Керемедчиев 100 Войводи Men 45+ Финал (72.50 km) 08:49:40
6 971 Роман Сидоркин Ходещи бедствия Men 45+ Финал (72.50 km) 09:11:26
7 972 Vasil Georov Men Финал (72.50 km) 09:13:04
8 977 Валентина Тодорова Women Финал (72.50 km) 09:18:40
9 970 Димитър Кутев Men Финал (72.50 km) 09:26:32
10 975 Анатоли Ангелов Men Финал (72.50 km) 09:28:22
11 985 Miran Hachatryan ATLANT Men Финал (72.50 km) 09:32:59
12 979 Михаил Огнянов Men Финал (72.50 km) 09:33:54
13 962 Nikola Nikolov Men 45+ Финал (72.50 km) 09:41:30
14 976 Nikolay Ivanov Men 45+ Финал (72.50 km) 10:06:27
15 993 Детелина Радославова Women Финал (72.50 km) 10:07:16
16 992 Kaloyan Tsankov Lovech Runners Men Финал (72.50 km) 10:14:40
17 980 Dimtar stefanov Dimitrov Men Финал (72.50 km) 10:25:54
18 973 Сотир Георов 20 Наливни - Пловдив Men Финал (72.50 km) 10:31:43
19 964 Stoyan Stoyanov Men Финал (72.50 km) 10:47:03
20 981 Симона Райчева Women Финал (72.50 km) 11:08:15
21 996 Георги Гаврилов Grandis99 Men 45+ Финал (72.50 km) 11:51:40
22 990 Ivan Ivanov eDynamix Men Финал (72.50 km) 12:07:49
23 986 Diana Arnaudova Women 45+ Финал (72.50 km) 12:40:39
24 987 Anjum Shahzad Men Финал (72.50 km) 12:50:50
25 966 Miroslav Penkov Men 45+ Финал (72.50 km) 12:55:12
26 984 Borislav Bozhankov Men Финал (72.50 km) 13:59:53
27 961 Никола Йорданов Men Финал (72.50 km) 14:01:56
28 982 Огнян Новаков Men Финал (72.50 km) 14:20:32
DNF 974 Krasimir Dimitrov Lovech runners Men Самоводене (34.00 km) 04:05:34
DNF 968 Todor Gramatikov Men Фотоволтаичен парк (28.00 km) 05:05:18
DNF 967 Тодор Тодоров Men Хотнишки водопади (21.50 km) 03:08:22
DNS 965 Ivo Panayotov Yazov Men - -
DNS 969 Iva Rousseva Хумус с чесън Women - -
DNS 978 Tsvetan Todorov Men - -
DNS 983 Владислав Ергиев Men - -