Start: 14.05.2022 07:00:00
# | BIB | Name | Team | Category | Last checkpoint | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 545 | Dimitar Marinov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 13:24:17 | |
2 | 510 | Tsvetan Bakardzhiev | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 14:28:20 | |
3 | 547 | Georgi Pehlev | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 14:36:54 | |
4 | 500 | Dimitar Kutev | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 15:17:06 | |
5 | 529 | Nikola Nikolov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 16:25:15 | |
6 | 501 | Lyuben Lyubenov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 16:54:50 | |
7 | 527 | Veselin Paperov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 17:12:48 | |
8 | 546 | Dimitar Stoyanov Dimitrov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 17:15:26 | |
9 | 535 | Martin Martinov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 17:34:51 | |
10 | 512 | Hristo Ivanov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 18:02:14 | |
11 | 515 | Borislav Bogdanov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 18:02:15 | |
12 | 506 | Dimitar Dimitrov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 19:45:35 | |
13 | 520 | Ivailo Ionov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 19:46:14 | |
14 | 537 | Simona Raycheva | Жени | Финал (95 km) | 19:48:59 | |
15 | 542 | ГЕОРГИ ДИМОВ | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 19:49:03 | |
16 | 523 | Milko Milchev | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 19:49:07 | |
17 | 524 | Simeon Ninov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 19:49:09 | |
18 | 532 | Vladyslav Iergiiev | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 20:21:56 | |
19 | 509 | Vladislav Dekov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 20:26:14 | |
20 | 531 | Anton Manov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 20:26:17 | |
21 | 534 | Lyuben Kenanov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 21:32:12 | |
22 | 516 | Denitsa Todorova | Жени | Финал (95 km) | 22:02:00 | |
23 | 504 | Andrey Andreev | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 22:02:02 | |
24 | 513 | Lozan Bizov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 23:49:07 | |
25 | 519 | Петър Мутаков | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 23:49:07 | |
26 | 521 | Nikolay Gankov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 23:49:07 | |
27 | 514 | Miroslav Penkov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 23:49:07 | |
28 | 548 | Martin Radev | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 26:02:10 | |
DNF | 503 | Ivo Ivanchev | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 14:54:31 | |
DNF | 528 | Radoslav Todorov | Мъже | Финал (95 km) | 14:55:12 | |
DNF | 533 | Mihail Ognyanov | Мъже | х. Ледницата (86 km) | 04:31:29 | |
DNF | 543 | Pravda Naydenova | Жени | Мугла (79 km) | 17:11:22 | |
DNF | 526 | Radoslav Tenev | Мъже | Мугла (79 km) | 17:11:35 | |
DNF | 541 | Georgi Gavrilov | Мъже | Мугла (79 km) | 21:50:37 | |
DNF | 525 | Ivena Asparuhova | Жени | Ягодина (58 km) | 13:07:22 | |
DNF | 539 | Hristo Dimitrov | Мъже | Мугла (24 km) | 08:02:10 | |
DNF | 536 | Marin Dimitrov | Мъже | Мугла (24 km) | 08:02:12 | |
DNF | 544 | Charlie Sharpe | Мъже | х. Перелик (11.5 km) | 02:08:56 | |
DNS | 502 | Ana Angelova | Жени | - | - | |
DNS | 505 | Vasil Atanasov | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 507 | Slavena Topalska | Жени | - | - | |
DNS | 508 | Geno Uvardov | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 511 | Dimitar Mihaylov | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 517 | Ivaylo Damyanov | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 522 | Ivan Stefanov | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 530 | Stoyan Shumkarov | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 538 | Tsvetomir Demerdzhiev | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 540 | Angelina Melkumova | Жени | - | - |