44км

Общо класиране


х.Добрила
12.00 km
12.00 km

Заслон Ботев
25.50 km
25.50 km

х.Васил Левски
33.00 km
33.00 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 88 Александър Спасов Жулистан Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 05:06:44
2 84 Йоло Николов Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 05:40:08
3 85 Димчо Мицов СК Рилски атлет Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 06:05:18
4 54 Димитър Стефанов Жулистан Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 06:05:19
5 60 Иво Андреев фрешовете Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 06:05:34
6 42 Камен Недков Unsponsored Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 06:09:14
7 71 Здравко Кръстев Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 06:18:42
8 41 Петър Иванов Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 06:21:13
9 90 Ismail Sennandzhi Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 06:30:03
10 89 Кристина Иванова GoldNutrition Жени Финал (44.00 km) 06:31:28
11 86 Елена Димитрова Локомотив Дряново Жени Финал (44.00 km) 06:36:23
12 9 Христо Иванов Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 06:37:24
13 58 Никола Мирчев Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 06:54:19
14 31 Крум Георгиев Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 07:13:27
15 81 Стефан Иванов ОтборЪТ - AdventureShop-Dynafit Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 07:17:18
16 49 Александър Иванов ICDSOFT / MILE27 Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 07:18:42
17 36 Димитър Митев No Team Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 07:20:24
18 79 Стилиян Аврамов Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 07:24:50
19 55 Николай Петков ЯКГЪРЧ Мъже над 45 г. Финал (44.00 km) 07:25:13
20 82 Надежда Ангелова Жулистан Жени Финал (44.00 km) 07:27:34
21 92 Цветан Бакърджиев Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 07:49:54
22 83 Tanya Dimitrova СК " Атлет"-Мездра Жени Финал (44.00 km) 07:52:37
23 26 Todor Popov CrossfitVarna/TriTeamVarna Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 08:22:13
24 21 Илия Бончев Мъже над 45 г. Финал (44.00 km) 08:22:34
25 44 Стоян Стоянов Phi Molds Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 08:46:21
26 66 Daniel Ivanov Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 08:46:21
27 61 Снежана Терзиева фрешовете Жени Финал (44.00 km) 08:51:25
28 91 Светлин Иванов Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 08:52:14
29 2 Даниел Симеонов Velos Cycling Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 08:52:41
30 65 Martin Petrov Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 08:57:36
31 29 Михаил Огнянов Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 08:57:36
32 23 Мария Христова Жени Финал (44.00 km) 09:02:15
33 22 Георги Христов Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 09:02:16
34 64 Златина Генчева Чумерна Жени Финал (44.00 km) 09:07:19
35 48 Марин Дамянов Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 09:19:47
36 13 Kalin Ivanov adidas Runners Sofia Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 09:44:28
37 14 Стефан Керев Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 09:49:18
38 5 Диан Димов Мъже над 45 г. Финал (44.00 km) 09:55:35
39 17 Димитър Тошков Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 09:59:06
40 4 Chavdar Chernikov R2 Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 09:59:49
41 19 Mitko Mitkov Frodo Godech Мъже над 45 г. Финал (44.00 km) 10:00:51
42 77 Ekaterina Kurteva Жени Финал (44.00 km) 10:05:32
43 24 Николай Писаров 5km Run BURGAS Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 10:20:30
44 62 Тодор Тодоров Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 10:20:31
45 37 Юрка Симеонова Сливен Жени над 45 г. Финал (44.00 km) 10:25:47
46 53 Оля Славчева Жени Финал (44.00 km) 10:34:54
47 63 Красимир Михайлов KGM Bulgaria Мъже над 45 г. Финал (44.00 km) 10:42:45
48 3 Иван Касабов Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 10:47:58
49 72 Симона Райчева fff Жени Финал (44.00 km) 10:47:58
50 73 Цветомир Демерджиев fff Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 10:55:52
51 18 Ана Карчева Женени с деца Жени над 45 г. Финал (44.00 km) 11:06:21
52 12 Петя Димитрова Жени Финал (44.00 km) 11:06:21
53 75 Николай Делийски Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 11:06:21
54 25 Андрей Наков Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 11:14:40
55 74 Константин Ганев Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 11:15:22
56 67 Danil Nikolov Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 11:28:01
57 28 Georgi Gavrilov Grandis 99 Мъже над 45 г. Финал (44.00 km) 11:49:43
58 76 Милослав Куцев Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 12:02:11
59 56 Николета Костова Жени Финал (44.00 km) 12:08:56
60 1 Николай Балев СК "Фар" Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 12:08:56
61 80 Пламен Пенев Мъже Финал (44.00 km) 14:20:00
DNF 30 Fero Ferad Мъже х.Васил Левски (33.00 km) 12:06:54
DNF 70 Барбун Барбунов Мъже Заслон Ботев (25.50 km) 04:59:55
DNF 20 Георги Деспотов Мъже х.Добрила (12.00 km) 03:33:51
DNF 57 Galina Hristova Crazy Жени х.Добрила (12.00 km) 03:33:54
DNF 8 Никола Йорданов Община Дългопол Мъже х.Добрила (12.00 km) 03:49:32
DNS 6 Антония Григорова Xco team Жени - -
DNS 7 Васил Васев Мъже - -
DNS 10 Maya Taneva Жени над 45 г. - -
DNS 11 Svetoslav Iliev Begach Мъже над 45 г. - -
DNS 15 Ventsislav Trifonov #тУРягиТи Мъже - -
DNS 16 Иван Иванов Мъже - -
DNS 27 Vasilena Uzunova StadionaForEver Жени - -
DNS 33 Емил Янчев Дай му! Мъже - -
DNS 38 Емил Петлешков Мъже - -
DNS 39 Георги Ботушев Мъже - -
DNS 40 Александър Иванов Velosigners Мъже - -
DNS 43 Светлозар Орелов Мъже - -
DNS 45 Николай Божков Спортен Мастера Клуб Мъже над 45 г. - -
DNS 46 Фабио Бонин Мъже - -
DNS 47 Toni Petkov Мъже - -
DNS 50 Стоян Стоянов Phi Molds Мъже - -
DNS 51 Андон Атанасов ТУ-СОФИЯ ИПФ - СЛИВЕН Мъже над 45 г. - -
DNS 52 Веселин Паперов Мъже над 45 г. - -
DNS 59 Р Т Мъже - -
DNS 68 Стефан Грудев Луд Умора Няма! Мъже - -
DNS 69 Павел Пангалов Мъже - -
DNS 78 Hristina Kozareva Uzana Gabrovo Жени - -