GOLD BORDER RACE 23K

Общо класиране


St. Nedelya
8.00 km
8.00 km

Piriytsa
14.00 km
14.00 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 398 Antoniya Georgieva Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:00:39
2 390 Neli Anastasova Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:11:51
3 394 Иванка Димитрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:13:08
4 333 Александрина Топалова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:14:02
5 334 Павлина Минкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:24:10
6 419 Yana Petrova Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:30:52
7 357 Ива Стоянова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:33:32
8 430 Delyana Todorova Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:33:34
9 470 Svetlana Kirova Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:34:06
10 389 Veselina Tahor Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:37:35
11 447 Nevena Ilieva Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:41:41
12 388 Бойка Димкина Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:41:43
13 424 Тонислава Сотирова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:41:51
14 428 Марина Хаджиева Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:43:50
15 350 Dafinka Peneva Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:45:06
16 348 Ralitsa Ilieva Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:45:20
17 435 Катя Димитрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:45:56
18 367 Евелина Дамянова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:46:32
19 473 Penka Dimitrova Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:46:36
20 666 Tigen Chaush Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:47:45
21 361 Мария Христова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:48:53
22 340 Iskra Ivanova Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:50:55
23 332 Silviya Monova Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:54:38
24 352 Миглена Петкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:54:53
25 335 Диана Бурова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:55:15
26 356 Мария Величкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:56:50
27 360 Iliyana Klyavkova Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:57:09
28 371 Мария Анчева Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:57:41
29 359 Милана Пехливанова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:57:53
30 451 Diana Naydenova Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:00:08
31 343 Елена Мангърова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:01:47
32 422 Nadezhda Stefanov Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:08:36
33 383 Севда Маркова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:09:22
34 385 Зорница Петрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:10:14
35 326 Цветинка Иванова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:12:13
36 381 Стела Дерелиева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:12:48
37 330 Katya Hariskova Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:15:32
38 338 Маргарита Горчева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:15:32
39 364 Marcela Zerzánová Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:16:03
40 429 Милена Богойска Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:19:00
41 347 Виолета Йовчева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:24:09
42 337 Denitsa Georgieva Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:27:05
43 336 Диляна Нейкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:27:08
44 366 Роза Арабаджиева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:28:44
45 365 Дафинка Юрчиева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:29:31
46 379 Зорница Тодорова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:32:56
47 354 Зоя Богданова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:33:42
48 328 Ирма Атанасова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:39:00
49 399 Катя Васева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:40:59
50 432 Милена Байкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:15
51 329 Милена Китова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:16
52 331 Десислава Воденичарова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:42:05
53 374 Борислава Габровска Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:42:06
54 351 Petya Mikova Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:42:15
55 355 Лора Филипова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:42:38
56 373 Maria Kalkandjieva Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:46:25
57 421 Мария Богойска Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:48:32
58 368 Aglika Byandova Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:53:30
59 376 Павлина Джуркова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:00:01
60 393 Виолина Енева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:01:01
61 372 Tanya Toneva Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:09:01
62 380 Patricia Coenraets Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:09:32
63 369 Христина Илийкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:10:07
64 395 Боряна Илийкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:10:07
65 375 Димитрина Димитрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:19:20
66 392 Ади Цанова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:21:36
67 396 Славянка Янчева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:21:36
68 362 Валерия Джумерова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:22:53
69 417 Jivka Petrova Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:24:37
70 427 Лалка Биринджиева-Илчева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:29:10
71 425 Теодора Петрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:29:43
72 426 ВИОЛЕТА ДИМИТРОВА Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:29:43
73 382 Desislava Terziyska Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:35:26
74 377 Perrine Devos Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:36:53
75 418 Соня Кадиева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:37:43
76 423 Милена Момчилова-Бояджиева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:47:49
77 436 Васка Бакларова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:48:59
78 420 Radostina Stefanova Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:54:55
79 327 Цветелина Чернева Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:27
80 344 Радостина Доганова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:33
81 342 Иванка Берберова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:57:23
DNF 416 Христина Кулова Women Piriytsa (14.00 km) 03:59:09
DNF 346 Анелия Минова Women St. Nedelya (8.00 km) 02:50:46
DNS 325 Evelin Rangelova Women - -
DNS 339 Angelina Gasharova Women - -
DNS 341 Нели Йовкова Women - -
DNS 345 Надежда Марудова Women - -
DNS 349 Bilyana Ivanova Women - -
DNS 353 Петя Янева Women - -
DNS 358 Галя Йорданова Women - -
DNS 363 Гергана Филипова Women - -
DNS 370 Dobrinka Ivanova Women - -
DNS 378 Jennifer Devos Women - -
DNS 384 Ренета Пъжева Women - -
DNS 391 Ivelina Ivanova Women - -
DNS 397 Kameliya Georgieva Women - -
DNS 431 Silvia Dobreva Women - -
DNS 433 Galina Daskalova Women - -
DNS 434 Ася Бошева Women - -