Persenk Ultra 2021 - Orehovo Run 30K

Старт: 21.08.2021 09:00:00

Състезатели: 123
Стартирали: 101
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 100

Общо класиране


Khabata
16.00 km
16.00 km

Persenk Hut
23.40 km
23.40 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 567 Evgeniy Popov Бири4Баири Men Finish (30.00 km) 02:59:21
2 607 Daniel Kubashliev Жулистан Men Finish (30.00 km) 02:59:33
3 513 Dimitar Zhelyazkov Men Finish (30.00 km) 03:10:03
4 509 Aleksandar Hristov Men Finish (30.00 km) 03:12:37
5 533 Danny Stones Men Finish (30.00 km) 03:22:00
6 614 Nadezhda Angelova Julistan Women Finish (30.00 km) 03:26:28
7 543 Michael Glud Men Finish (30.00 km) 03:26:29
8 593 Valeriya Dimitrova Brown Team Women Finish (30.00 km) 03:27:11
9 596 Stefana Vasileva Women Finish (30.00 km) 03:33:40
10 587 Alexander Toshev adidas Runners Sofia Men Finish (30.00 km) 03:42:48
11 598 Kalin Boevski Men Finish (30.00 km) 03:44:38
12 578 Kaloyan Lobutov Adidas Runners Sofia Men Finish (30.00 km) 03:45:20
13 595 Pavel Georgiev "Компас-Крос" Русе Men Finish (30.00 km) 03:49:20
14 600 Aleksandar Yankov Project X Men Finish (30.00 km) 03:51:24
15 525 Boris Chakalov Julistan Men Finish (30.00 km) 03:52:46
16 615 Bela Duleva Women Finish (30.00 km) 03:53:43
17 594 Ivan Dimitrov BrownTeam Men Finish (30.00 km) 03:54:53
18 565 Hristo Georgiev Men Finish (30.00 km) 03:57:08
19 603 Aleksandar Stanev Men Finish (30.00 km) 04:01:42
20 544 Stiliyan Stoyanov Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 04:02:06
21 586 Denitsa Zaykova adidas Runners Sofia Women Finish (30.00 km) 04:02:50
22 542 Valentin Petkov Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 04:03:06
23 535 David Kickinger Men Finish (30.00 km) 04:13:45
24 534 Myriam Reisch Women Finish (30.00 km) 04:13:46
25 627 Yulian Nikolov Men Finish (30.00 km) 04:15:19
26 527 Hristo Genadiev Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 04:19:22
27 588 Evelin Jechev adidas Runners Sofia Men Finish (30.00 km) 04:28:34
28 515 Danislav Iliev 23kD Men Finish (30.00 km) 04:31:30
29 529 Ivaylo Stefanov Orlovec 93 Men Finish (30.00 km) 04:35:03
30 576 Nikolay Popov Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 04:37:52
31 590 Nikolay Arsenov adidasRunnersSofia Men Finish (30.00 km) 04:38:27
32 599 Николета Костова Women Finish (30.00 km) 04:45:08
33 538 Yavor Hristov Men Finish (30.00 km) 04:49:32
34 507 Tsvetelina Beneva Women 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 04:53:23
35 631 Ivaylo Tsanov Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 04:53:44
36 566 Delyana Todorova Women 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 04:53:59
37 606 Krassimir Stephanov #NoSixFive Men Finish (30.00 km) 04:54:15
38 574 Abbas Salame Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 04:56:09
39 516 Nedka Tsanova Women Finish (30.00 km) 04:56:28
40 629 Iliyan Petkov Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 04:56:50
41 532 Nedyalko Kirov Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 05:02:11
42 541 Radi Hadjiyski Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:05:58
43 626 Nayden Naydev Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:06:46
44 502 Ivan Petkov Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:06:47
45 501 Stefka Ganeva DT RUNNERS Women 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 05:07:17
46 539 Todor Minev Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 05:08:03
47 628 Borislav Fachikov Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:11:29
48 514 Atanas Minchev Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:11:50
49 613 Trifon Hadzhiyski Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 05:15:11
50 564 Dimo Zhelev Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:16:35
51 537 Nestor Domuschiev Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:17:29
52 517 Lyubomir Simeonov Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:17:38
53 581 Pravoslav Milenkov Married with Children Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 05:23:49
54 569 Zhivko Duchev Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 05:24:37
55 570 Evelina Damyanova 5kmrun Women 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 05:25:45
56 579 Georgi Lichev Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 05:28:42
57 597 Georgi Panicharski Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:28:42
58 580 Ivan Donchev Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 05:28:48
59 601 Tsveta Komitska Women Finish (30.00 km) 05:38:17
60 512 Yavor Uzunov Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:38:19
61 521 Maria Velichkova Women Finish (30.00 km) 05:38:38
62 545 Mladen Petrov Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:38:38
63 616 Boyana Slavcheva Women Finish (30.00 km) 05:44:36
64 617 Zdravko Slavchev Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:44:36
65 528 Deyan Petrov Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:45:40
66 562 Zdravka Hinova Women Finish (30.00 km) 05:46:59
67 591 Emilia Pavlova adidas Runners Sofia Women Finish (30.00 km) 05:48:26
68 524 Anita Dimitrova Women Finish (30.00 km) 05:48:38
69 510 Gergana Milanova Women Finish (30.00 km) 05:48:47
70 619 Mariela Micheva Women Finish (30.00 km) 05:49:27
71 504 Kaloyan Kondarev Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:53:32
72 500 Ivan Petrov iXONDA Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 05:59:34
73 520 Kostadin Velinov Men Finish (30.00 km) 05:59:35
74 526 Plamen SLAVOV adidas / Тичане Му е Майката Men Finish (30.00 km) 06:00:15
75 511 Rumy Kusheva Women Finish (30.00 km) 06:00:36
76 523 Boryana Kostova iRun Women 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 06:21:27
77 608 Svetlin Alexandrov Men Finish (30.00 km) 06:22:52
78 522 Iliyan Pochileev Men Finish (30.00 km) 06:22:52
79 563 Krasimira Kutseva Women Finish (30.00 km) 06:23:35
80 547 Sheny Benzesh Women Finish (30.00 km) 06:23:36
81 536 Genadi Ivanov Men Finish (30.00 km) 06:23:44
82 546 Hristo Kolev Men Finish (30.00 km) 06:28:34
83 540 Petar Ivanov Men Finish (30.00 km) 06:32:44
84 530 Kiril Zhelyazkov Men Finish (30.00 km) 06:32:44
85 620 Natalia Prissadova Women 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 06:34:47
86 571 Georgi Vodenicharov Men 60+ Finish (30.00 km) 06:35:18
87 624 Tomislav Filipov Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 06:37:37
88 623 Lora Filipova Women 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 06:37:37
89 503 Yonko Paskalev Men Finish (30.00 km) 06:39:10
90 519 Konstantin Conkov Men Finish (30.00 km) 06:50:28
91 518 Radosveta Kirova Women Finish (30.00 km) 06:50:29
92 561 Milena Nikolova КОТКИТЕ Women 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 06:58:00
93 549 Kristina Kuncheva Women Finish (30.00 km) 07:08:16
94 548 Vera Slavova Women 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 07:08:17
95 550 Tanya Cherpokova Women 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 07:08:57
96 551 Metodi Cherpokov Men 40+ Finish (30.00 km) 07:08:57
97 622 Radomir Kolev CCCP-Само Спорт и Студена Ракия Men Finish (30.00 km) 07:12:42
98 621 Rosen Zlatkov Men Finish (30.00 km) 07:12:57
99 531 Veronica Milcheva Women Finish (30.00 km) 07:13:06
100 584 Nadezhda Stefanov Unlock Your Hero Women Finish (30.00 km) 07:13:06
DNF 625 Ivan Slavchev Фаворит Men Khabata (16.00 km) 03:29:22
DNS 505 Angel Dimitrov Дай му! Men - -
DNS 506 Stoyan Chochkov Men 40+ - -
DNS 508 Sheila Seiler Women 40+ - -
DNS 568 Yoana Dimitrova Women - -
DNS 572 Elena Gvozdeykova Women 40+ - -
DNS 573 Krasimira Kutseva Women - -
DNS 575 Abbas Salame Men 40+ - -
DNS 577 Dimitar Nedinski Men 40+ - -
DNS 582 Pavel Yordanov Men 40+ - -
DNS 583 Andrey Marchev Men - -
DNS 585 Georgi Atanasov Men - -
DNS 589 Lyubomir Penev Ходи пеша, бе! Men - -
DNS 592 Zlatomira Nikolova adidas runners Sofia Women - -
DNS 602 Denitsa Decheva Women 40+ - -
DNS 604 Krasimira Gerasimova Labrador Women 40+ - -
DNS 605 Assen Dechev Men 40+ - -
DNS 609 Nadezhda Stoyanova BrownTeam Women - -
DNS 610 Krasimira Kraleva Women - -
DNS 611 Dimitrina Dimitrova Women 40+ - -
DNS 612 Plamen Chernev Men - -
DNS 618 Lalka Birindjieva-Ilcheva Assenovgrad Women - -
DNS 630 Vladimir Tsvetanov Men - -