Pirin Ultra 2022 - 160K

Старт: 23.09.2022 08:00:00

Състезатели: 91
Стартирали: 71
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 33

Общо класиране


h. Banderitsa
10.00 km
10.00 km

Mandrata
25.00 km
25.00 km

h. Javorov
40.00 km
40.00 km

s. Senokos
60.00 km
60.00 km

Mandrata
86.00 km
86.00 km

h. Begovitsa
104.00 km
104.00 km

h. Pirin
115.00 km
115.00 km

h. Bezbog
134.00 km
134.00 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 757 Maxime Hourdebaigts Men Finish (160.00 km) 29:42:47
1 775 Pérez López Òscar Men Finish (160.00 km) 29:42:47
3 776 Mihai Husleag Men Finish (160.00 km) 30:12:35
4 751 Daniel Stroinski Men Finish (160.00 km) 31:12:20
5 759 Velin Dilov Men Finish (160.00 km) 32:26:21
6 733 Lyudmil Todorov Men Finish (160.00 km) 33:38:07
7 750 Kimino Miyazaki Women Finish (160.00 km) 34:36:05
8 715 Peter Baran Men Finish (160.00 km) 34:59:28
9 741 Lenka Sentkerestiova Women Finish (160.00 km) 34:59:30
10 730 Mladen Antonov Men Finish (160.00 km) 36:35:04
11 739 Nikola Nikolov Men Finish (160.00 km) 36:47:15
11 781 Cvetan Bakardzhiev Men Finish (160.00 km) 36:47:15
13 769 Zhikica Ivanovski Men Finish (160.00 km) 37:14:02
14 749 Zbigniew Przybył Men Finish (160.00 km) 37:14:03
15 774 Tomas Honegr Men Finish (160.00 km) 39:03:30
16 778 Vasil Vasev Men Finish (160.00 km) 39:44:06
16 788 Nikolay Dermendzhiev Men Finish (160.00 km) 39:44:06
18 754 Josep Przybył Men Finish (160.00 km) 39:44:53
19 706 Marzska Janerka Women Finish (160.00 km) 41:52:45
20 760 Damian Wieczorek Men Finish (160.00 km) 41:52:46
21 722 Patrik Mikuš Men Finish (160.00 km) 42:19:23
22 729 Marie Balsinkova Women Finish (160.00 km) 42:37:17
23 737 Charalampos Tsamantouridis Men Finish (160.00 km) 44:06:50
24 794 Georgi Dimitrov Men Finish (160.00 km) 46:45:29
25 752 Kiril Dakov Men Finish (160.00 km) 47:17:14
26 717 Boycho Staykov Men Finish (160.00 km) 47:43:37
27 765 Maya Taneva Women Finish (160.00 km) 47:43:38
28 780 Veselin Paperov Men Finish (160.00 km) 47:43:39
29 731 Simeon Ninov Men Finish (160.00 km) 47:43:40
30 724 Wojciech Turlej Men Finish (160.00 km) 48:21:48
31 753 Andrzej Kowalik Men Finish (160.00 km) 48:21:48
32 727 Borislav Bogdanov Men Finish (160.00 km) 48:26:41
33 779 Alastair Watson Men Finish (160.00 km) 49:25:57
OVT 748 Ventsislav Kramolinski Men Finish (160.00 km) 50:42:25
DNF 766 Polly Ivanova Women h. Bezbog (134.00 km) 44:47:17
DNF 770 Petra Smockova Women h. Bezbog (134.00 km) 45:53:01
DNF 721 Velko Gerasimov Men h. Bezbog (134.00 km) 47:28:36
DNF 710 Lyubomir Genov Men h. Pirin (115.00 km) 26:46:54
DNF 726 Antonius Avontuur Men h. Pirin (115.00 km) 27:09:30
DNF 732 Katerina Koudelkova Women h. Pirin (115.00 km) 34:15:53
DNF 764 Vladimir Zarkov Men h. Pirin (115.00 km) 34:20:58
DNF 777 Yuliy Paskov Men h. Pirin (115.00 km) 34:39:48
DNF 791 Miroslav Penkov Men h. Pirin (115.00 km) 38:23:24
DNF 734 Adam Olbryś Men h. Pirin (115.00 km) 40:36:19
DNF 755 Rosen Rusev Men h. Begovitsa (104.00 km) 17:49:51
DNF 744 Anders Schmelck Men h. Begovitsa (104.00 km) 35:30:33
DNF 745 Espen Øybø Men h. Begovitsa (104.00 km) 35:30:33
DNF 756 Bozhidar Antonov Men Mandrata (86.00 km) 13:40:51
DNF 773 Krasen Tyutyunev Men Mandrata (86.00 km) 20:12:37
DNF 783 Fredrik Ohlsson Men Mandrata (86.00 km) 21:25:04
DNF 719 Nikolay Gankov Men Mandrata (86.00 km) 25:18:18
DNF 795 Dimitar Atanasov Men s. Senokos (60.00 km) 11:31:09
DNF 793 Krystian Pietrzak Men s. Senokos (60.00 km) 13:25:23
DNF 789 Martin Kolev Men s. Senokos (60.00 km) 17:00:21
DNF 713 Tsetsi Tsenkulovski Men s. Senokos (60.00 km) 17:09:42
DNF 738 Maya Malkanova Women s. Senokos (60.00 km) 17:25:40
DNF 714 Radoslav Tenev Men s. Senokos (60.00 km) 17:48:28
DNF 792 Jagoda Kostrubiec Women s. Senokos (60.00 km) 17:48:37
DNF 790 Nikola Piruze Men s. Senokos (60.00 km) 17:49:17
DNF 771 Tsvetelin Zamfirov Men s. Senokos (60.00 km) 18:58:29
DNF 758 Emir Didik Men s. Senokos (60.00 km) 19:26:44
DNF 782 Dario Majetic Men s. Senokos (60.00 km) 19:52:52
DNF 735 Nikolai Hristov Men h. Javorov (40.00 km) 09:14:07
DNF 767 Marin Damyanov Men h. Javorov (40.00 km) 09:27:08
DNF 772 Ioannis Liamos Men h. Javorov (40.00 km) 09:36:40
DNF 768 Dejan Banković Men h. Javorov (40.00 km) 10:59:19
DNF 712 Ivena Asparuhova Women h. Javorov (40.00 km) 11:10:45
DNF 703 Ilian Vitkov Men h. Javorov (40.00 km) 11:29:43
DNF 728 Mitko Mitkov Men h. Javorov (40.00 km) 11:29:49
DNF 761 Blago Ugrinov Men h. Javorov (40.00 km) 12:21:40
DNF 787 Lozan Bizov Men h. Javorov (40.00 km) 14:19:02
DNS 701 Petar Andreev Men - -
DNS 702 Ian Lewis Men - -
DNS 704 Aleksander Alexiev Men - -
DNS 705 Benjamin Krnić Men - -
DNS 707 Jakub Szanecki Men - -
DNS 708 Jacek Jaroński Men - -
DNS 709 Jerzy Dziadosz Men - -
DNS 711 Radoslaw Skowron Men - -
DNS 716 Sarah Kirsty Williams Women - -
DNS 718 Ivaylo Yotov Men - -
DNS 720 Alexander Danchev Men - -
DNS 723 Alen Jovchevski Men - -
DNS 725 Karim Bendouma Men - -
DNS 736 Ioannis Ntikiadis Men - -
DNS 740 Malgorzata Tomik Women - -
DNS 742 Ivan Dimitrov Men - -
DNS 746 Nir Aziza Men - -
DNS 747 Tihomir Stoykov Men - -
DNS 762 Colin Thornton Men - -
DNS 786 Valentin Krystev Men - -