Pirin Ultra 2022 - 38K

Старт: 24.09.2022 08:00:00

Състезатели: 286
Стартирали: 235
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 215

Общо класиране


m. Peshterite
6.00 km
6.00 km

h. Vihren
19.00 km
19.00 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 111 Christian Mathys Men Finish (38.00 km) 04:49:28
2 110 Nicolas Molina Men Finish (38.00 km) 04:54:52
3 109 Ander Inarra Men Finish (38.00 km) 04:57:33
4 298 Goar Lopetegui Nieto Men Finish (38.00 km) 05:00:48
5 113 Lucas Nanchen Men Finish (38.00 km) 05:02:22
6 102 Alexander Spasov Men Finish (38.00 km) 05:19:32
7 304 Ioseba Eskudero Perez Men Finish (38.00 km) 05:37:27
8 365 Alexandru Mihail Itu Men Finish (38.00 km) 05:48:57
9 295 Yordan Todorov Men Finish (38.00 km) 05:49:54
10 106 Oihana Azkorbebeitia Women Finish (38.00 km) 05:50:29
11 217 Richard Kuklis Men Finish (38.00 km) 05:53:18
12 114 Sandra Sevillano Women Finish (38.00 km) 05:55:21
13 105 Maite Maiora Women Finish (38.00 km) 05:58:07
14 172 Zdravko Krastev Men Finish (38.00 km) 06:02:53
15 335 Danijel Loncarevic Men Finish (38.00 km) 06:02:57
16 187 Asen Radulov Men Finish (38.00 km) 06:04:28
17 307 Igone Campos Odriozola Women Finish (38.00 km) 06:14:39
18 357 Navil Shaymuhametov Men Finish (38.00 km) 06:17:42
19 188 Giacomo Polverino Men Finish (38.00 km) 06:23:08
20 347 Kamen Nedkov Men Finish (38.00 km) 06:24:19
21 288 Panagiotis Panagiotopoulos Men Finish (38.00 km) 06:32:45
22 223 Ahmeti Uran Men Finish (38.00 km) 06:34:16
23 144 Martin Kiritsov Men Finish (38.00 km) 06:36:10
24 212 Aleksander Lezniak Men Finish (38.00 km) 06:39:54
25 305 Sara Pena Lizarralde Women Finish (38.00 km) 06:43:33
26 101 Antoniya Grigorova Women Finish (38.00 km) 06:52:08
27 104 Kristina Ivanova Women Finish (38.00 km) 06:52:48
28 352 Martin Dameski Men Finish (38.00 km) 06:53:00
29 263 Duncan Hill Men Finish (38.00 km) 06:58:31
30 391 Stefania Buzincu Women Finish (38.00 km) 06:58:38
31 229 Uli Calmbach Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:00:45
32 354 Petar Terziev Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:00:52
33 331 Tsvetin Georgiev Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:11:01
34 161 Lukasz Przybylski Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:11:43
35 145 Aleksandar Vojneski Elenin Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:15:24
36 341 Kevin Stroek Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:19:40
37 361 Jasper Van Haevermaet Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:21:01
38 376 Xaralampos Triantafillibis Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:24:04
39 374 Emil Nedkov Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:25:26
40 280 Sanja Djokovic Women Finish (38.00 km) 07:25:37
40 281 Ivana Živković Women Finish (38.00 km) 07:25:37
42 160 Kaloyan Lobutov Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:27:00
43 238 Robert Dunn Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:35:55
44 373 Miran Hachatryan Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:42:51
45 398 Kristina Aluzaite Women Finish (38.00 km) 07:45:39
46 400 Thomas Slatintsis Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:48:24
47 240 Olivier Gaillemin Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:53:38
48 286 Stefana Vasileva Women Finish (38.00 km) 07:57:58
49 379 Andrian Karparov Men Finish (38.00 km) 07:58:14
50 221 Gergely Veghseo Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:04:59
51 243 Mike Ashby Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:06:53
52 296 Vasil Vasilev Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:08:07
53 327 Umut Erdal Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:08:33
54 294 Alban Passilly Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:08:37
55 395 Ani Tomeva Women Finish (38.00 km) 08:08:45
56 260 Milko Elenski Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:09:08
57 364 Dimitar Mavrodiev Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:11:00
58 134 Mark G Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:11:09
59 371 Nikolay Pozharov Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:19:53
60 344 Antoine Lefevre Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:20:34
61 266 Hristo Petkanov Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:24:45
62 173 Gerald Blumrich Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:24:47
63 383 Kalin Rusev Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:25:22
64 236 Paul Barrett Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:25:29
65 248 Humberto Abreu Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:25:30
66 225 Pietro Rossato Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:25:41
67 133 Tomas Kotala Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:27:06
68 402 Ivaylo Peynov Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:28:33
69 219 Davide Papini Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:31:38
70 321 Anton Kuzev Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:32:37
71 363 Ivan Spirkoski Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:33:02
72 289 Svetoslav Kazakov Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:35:50
73 320 Rositsa Stefanova Women Finish (38.00 km) 08:36:01
74 282 Nenad Sudarov Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:36:31
75 382 Emil Stoychev Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:38:18
76 242 Ratoiu Rovin Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:38:27
77 380 Petar Petkov Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:39:26
78 141 Eugene Brozgol Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:41:12
79 377 Rumen Dimitrov Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:42:21
80 393 Dimitar Mitev Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:46:05
81 397 Preslav Peynov Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:48:14
82 328 Stoyan Stoyanov Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:48:45
83 324 Nikolay Stefanov Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:52:42
84 334 Vasil Georgiev Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:56:57
85 372 Mariya Rusekova Women Finish (38.00 km) 08:58:35
86 384 Valeriya Dimitrova Women Finish (38.00 km) 08:59:01
87 257 Konstantinos Koutsoukos Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:59:20
88 311 Kostas Georgiadis Men Finish (38.00 km) 08:59:31
89 265 Lukasz Romanowicz Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:00:43
90 220 Pavel Petrov Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:04:18
91 246 Aidan Raftery Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:04:19
92 239 Richard Brown Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:04:20
93 251 Valentino Bozinovski Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:04:26
94 316 Veni Dimbari Women Finish (38.00 km) 09:07:11
95 184 Lukas Sichta Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:07:46
96 345 Marin Dumas Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:08:28
97 259 Marko Jocic Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:08:53
98 314 Mehmet Impram Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:14:51
99 399 Balint Elblinger Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:15:00
100 319 Tasos Gkioulemes Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:15:32
101 200 Veselin Nikolov Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:16:01
102 355 Jonathan Van Der Krogt Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:19:18
103 342 Daniel Gallagher Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:24:38
104 285 Kostadin Stamatov Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:27:31
105 235 Nela Lazarevic Women Finish (38.00 km) 09:36:13
106 165 Hristiyan Todorov Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:40:00
107 369 Anton Shtarbov Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:42:28
108 340 Veradina Nacheva Women Finish (38.00 km) 09:43:27
109 189 Liviu Oprica-Rusoiu Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:43:44
110 203 Varaticeanu Nicolae Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:43:49
111 252 Peter Shipley Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:44:22
112 317 Dragana Milanovic Women Finish (38.00 km) 09:46:32
113 392 Kiril Stanev Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:47:42
114 244 Iliya Vassilev Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:48:37
115 256 Mateusz Lukaszewski Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:49:41
116 159 Vsevolod Pogonets Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:49:53
117 360 Aneliya Toshkina Women Finish (38.00 km) 09:50:45
118 385 Iliyan Petrov Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:55:45
119 247 Elton Davies Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:57:48
120 233 Radoslav Dishev Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:58:38
121 312 Hristo Grudev Men Finish (38.00 km) 09:58:39
122 250 Attila Szily Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:01:21
123 394 Tomasz Handziak Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:05:49
124 277 Simeon Stefanov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:06:12
125 348 Dimitar Berov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:08:16
126 301 Ivan Nankinov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:08:53
127 182 Danilo Venturi Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:09:10
128 208 Gianluca Bertoldi Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:09:10
129 183 Fabio Sensini Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:09:10
130 157 Mihail Nachev Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:11:53
131 211 Kaloyan Kolev Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:17:42
132 302 Ivan Petrov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:23:05
133 284 Mihail Yankov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:23:51
134 323 Orhan Chakarov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:23:54
135 271 Petar Hristov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:26:55
136 278 Efrem Dubrovin Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:29:27
137 370 Ivona Nedelcheva Women Finish (38.00 km) 10:30:43
138 199 Dimitar Solakov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:32:15
139 401 Daniel Korcz Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:32:34
140 362 Ivan Chanov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:34:26
141 378 Stefan Bashev Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:34:26
142 228 Krasimir Mihaylov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:35:00
143 325 Kostadin Gyumov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:39:22
144 303 Vladimir Kolev Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:42:47
145 291 Zhenya Paperova Women Finish (38.00 km) 10:48:29
146 169 Olia Slavcheva Women Finish (38.00 km) 10:49:07
147 326 Nikolay Pisarov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:49:17
148 309 Hristo Nikolov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:51:17
149 333 Krasimira Doncheva Women Finish (38.00 km) 10:52:16
150 338 Stoyan Kolev Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:53:45
151 388 Borislav Kapukaranov Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:58:13
152 270 Jordi Valls Verdaguer Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:59:27
153 313 Stergios Basdekis Men Finish (38.00 km) 10:59:43
154 231 Yordan Grozdanov Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:04:06
155 222 Irina Tatarinova Women Finish (38.00 km) 11:04:23
156 255 Petar Petrov Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:13:39
157 152 Nencho Nenchev Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:15:01
158 193 Ivan Rusev Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:15:21
159 206 Ivaylo Vasilev Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:15:22
160 318 Tsvetelina Beneva Women Finish (38.00 km) 11:15:49
161 227 Ivan Vasilev Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:15:52
162 216 Lozinak Martin Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:16:22
163 300 Todor Vatralev Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:24:22
163 359 Nikola Nikolov Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:24:22
165 226 Evlogi Velichkov Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:24:23
166 358 Iliyan Buzov Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:26:48
167 158 Alexandar Ivanov Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:30:34
168 155 Irina Peshina Women Finish (38.00 km) 11:33:20
169 154 Emil Aleksov Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:33:23
170 310 Liliya Cholakova Women Finish (38.00 km) 11:35:09
171 177 Ferihad Ferad Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:35:13
172 329 Nikolaos Pontikas Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:35:24
173 131 Vladislav Marinov Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:38:12
174 178 Konstans Hesapchieva Women Finish (38.00 km) 11:38:12
175 264 Galina Konstantinova Women Finish (38.00 km) 11:41:58
176 322 Marin Sotirov Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:42:01
177 268 Lyuben Chavdarov Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:54:34
178 275 Vlado Shumanov Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:54:34
179 138 Sebastian Kazarski Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:58:18
180 137 Chris Kazarski Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:58:21
181 350 Mishel Georgieva Women Finish (38.00 km) 11:59:51
182 349 Krastin Dimitrov Men Finish (38.00 km) 11:59:53
183 381 Angel Metaxov Men Finish (38.00 km) 12:00:52
184 254 Dimitar Tanev Men Finish (38.00 km) 12:03:30
185 273 Stanislav Minkov Men Finish (38.00 km) 12:03:37
186 375 Tatyana Georgieva Women Finish (38.00 km) 12:03:40
187 232 Aleko Atanasov Men Finish (38.00 km) 12:10:43
188 389 Danil Nikolov Men Finish (38.00 km) 12:20:57
189 207 Yurka Simeonova Women Finish (38.00 km) 12:22:30
190 571 Zolbayar Lkhagva Men Finish (38.00 km) 12:22:36
191 234 Valer Taragel Men Finish (38.00 km) 12:22:40
192 267 Ekaterina Kurteva Women Finish (38.00 km) 12:22:43
193 390 Dian Dimov Men Finish (38.00 km) 12:22:43
194 351 Monika Paskaleva Women Finish (38.00 km) 12:26:39
195 297 Denis Ivanov Men Finish (38.00 km) 12:26:40
196 181 Cornel Neagu Men Finish (38.00 km) 12:30:31
197 204 Avram Adela Viorica Women Finish (38.00 km) 12:30:32
198 290 Apostol Apostolov Men Finish (38.00 km) 12:36:12
199 283 Sladjana Decermic Women Finish (38.00 km) 12:39:56
200 337 Marlena Grzegorzewska Women Finish (38.00 km) 12:56:33
201 339 Wojciech Kasinski Men Finish (38.00 km) 12:56:33
202 272 Petar Vasilevski Men Finish (38.00 km) 12:57:07
203 214 Maya Petkova Women Finish (38.00 km) 13:00:25
204 179 Tetyana Andronova Women Finish (38.00 km) 13:01:34
205 245 Nikolay Stanev Men Finish (38.00 km) 13:17:26
205 315 Emil Martinov Men Finish (38.00 km) 13:17:26
207 368 Hristo Genadiev Men Finish (38.00 km) 13:30:41
208 205 Liliya Marinova Women Finish (38.00 km) 13:33:31
209 136 Arie Fishler Men Finish (38.00 km) 13:34:58
210 258 Svetlana Butina Women Finish (38.00 km) 13:36:27
211 162 Ivan Sakhnik Men Finish (38.00 km) 13:42:06
212 201 João de Oliveira Teixeira Men Finish (38.00 km) 13:43:20
212 215 Ralitsa Tsvetkova Women Finish (38.00 km) 13:43:20
214 343 Krasimira Ivanova Women Finish (38.00 km) 13:44:30
215 143 Ivanka Petova Women Finish (38.00 km) 13:56:28
DNF 103 Georgi Zhekov Men Finish (38.00 km) 06:09:00
DNF 100 Kiril Nikolov Men h. Vihren (19.00 km) 02:56:28
DNF 299 Alexandros Fotiadis Men h. Vihren (19.00 km) 03:48:36
DNF 292 Miksa Boda Men h. Vihren (19.00 km) 04:28:24
DNF 142 Florin Totalca Men h. Vihren (19.00 km) 05:10:59
DNF 367 Bojan Mickovski Men h. Vihren (19.00 km) 05:13:26
DNF 140 Dimitar Stefanov Men h. Vihren (19.00 km) 05:15:11
DNF 146 Nevena Rajkovic Women h. Vihren (19.00 km) 05:23:07
DNF 293 Davor Gacic Men h. Vihren (19.00 km) 05:54:04
DNF 262 Miroslav Karabonev Men h. Vihren (19.00 km) 06:50:46
DNF 366 Vladimir Penev Men h. Vihren (19.00 km) 07:43:26
DNF 230 Yordan Angelov Men h. Vihren (19.00 km) 07:45:37
DNF 176 Miro Machnacz Men h. Vihren (19.00 km) 08:06:04
DNF 346 Naama Dror Women h. Vihren (19.00 km) 08:13:48
DNF 209 Anna Inederkina Women m. Peshterite (6.00 km) 00:55:37
DNF 332 Evgeni Dimitrov Men m. Peshterite (6.00 km) 00:59:25
DNF 249 Greta Momcheva Women m. Peshterite (6.00 km) 01:01:01
DNF 274 Sofia Petrova Women m. Peshterite (6.00 km) 01:07:40
DNF 132 Amina Shaimukhametova Women m. Peshterite (6.00 km) 01:15:06
DNF 241 Sava Vladov Men m. Peshterite (6.00 km) 01:16:52
DNS 107 Virginia Perez Women - -
DNS 108 Damien Humbert Men - -
DNS 112 Silvia Puigarnau Women - -
DNS 135 Jereme Leafe Men - -
DNS 139 Sanja Premceska Women - -
DNS 147 Dimitar Petkov Men - -
DNS 148 Ana Carolina Pereira Women - -
DNS 149 Rosen Todorov Men - -
DNS 150 Aneta Ralcheva Women - -
DNS 151 Benjamin Kane Men - -
DNS 153 David Walch Men - -
DNS 156 Yuliana Stoyanova Women - -
DNS 163 Angel Kanchev Men - -
DNS 164 Grega Koder Men - -
DNS 166 Konstantin Andonov Men - -
DNS 167 Alexander Hirsbrunner Men - -
DNS 170 Iana Iulian Marius Men - -
DNS 171 Miroslav Hrasko Men - -
DNS 174 Uwe Pfanzelt Men - -
DNS 175 Murry Ivanov Men - -
DNS 180 Sunchica Bliznakovska Women - -
DNS 185 Michaela Perinajova Women - -
DNS 186 Mateusz Caryk Men - -
DNS 190 Sergii Romanenko Men - -
DNS 191 Vladyslav Saienko Men - -
DNS 192 Oleksandr Borzenko Men - -
DNS 194 Anna Korobko Women - -
DNS 195 Anna Opanasiuk Women - -
DNS 196 Radu Teodorescu Men - -
DNS 197 Mihail Ognyanov Men - -
DNS 198 Militsa Georgieva-Docheva Women - -
DNS 202 Mihaela Maravela Women - -
DNS 210 Viktor Stoimenov Men - -
DNS 213 Natalia Mastrota Women - -
DNS 218 Milen Kanchev Men - -
DNS 224 Kosta Radev Men - -
DNS 237 Richard Edwards Men - -
DNS 253 Michael Oziransky Men - -
DNS 261 Yaniv Shoshan Men - -
DNS 269 Emil Petleshkov Men - -
DNS 276 Nenad Zivkovic Men - -
DNS 279 Snezana Duric Women - -
DNS 306 Oihana Kortazar Aranzeta Women - -
DNS 308 Krasimir Peykov Men - -
DNS 330 Evangelos Perdikas Men - -
DNS 336 Vladimir Penev Men - -
DNS 353 Oliver Lee Men - -
DNS 356 Nikola Siderov Men - -
DNS 386 Rich Enderby Men - -
DNS 387 Neil Stevens Women - -
DNS 396 Lubomir Nokov Men - -