37k Duathlon

Общо класиране


Финал колоездене
18.50 km
18.50 km

Старт бягане
18.51 km
18.51 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 905 Христина Козарева Велораптор Жени Финал (37.00 km) 02:19:54
2 913 Веселин Николов Veloraptor Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 02:29:53
3 922 Марин Георгиев КК Варна Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 02:34:50
4 915 Николай Мангъров ЗАТВОРА Стара Загора Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 02:39:12
5 901 Strahil Chernev Vivacom MTB Team Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 02:42:00
6 918 Emil Yotov Tri Team Sofia Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 02:53:12
7 916 Valeriy Mozheyko Adidas Runners Sofia Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 02:54:42
8 912 Лъчезар Митков TeamSESH Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 02:54:51
9 906 Evelina Zlatanova TriTeamVarna Жени Финал (37.00 km) 02:55:17
10 911 Denitsa Zaykova adidas Runners Sofia Жени Финал (37.00 km) 03:00:32
11 917 Ekaterina Mozheyko Adidas Runners Sofia Жени Финал (37.00 km) 03:03:43
12 921 Milen Ivanov Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 03:13:02
13 926 Иво Груев Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 03:13:05
14 920 Ivan Ivanov adidas Runners Sofia Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 03:13:19
15 919 Димитър Димитров Сърнена гора Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 03:16:31
16 902 Марио Даскалов Пишман планинари Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 03:21:38
17 925 Boyan Rangelov XADO Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 03:32:28
18 907 Мартин Върбов Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 03:37:53
19 909 Георги Георгиев GPLAW Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 03:39:44
20 924 Elena Georgieva Gplaw Жени Финал (37.00 km) 03:39:44
21 914 Kristian Danchev Tri Team Sofia Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 03:42:56
22 929 Йордан Господинов Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 03:48:41
23 928 Георги Господинов Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 03:48:42
24 908 Вера Делипавлова Жени Финал (37.00 km) 03:58:58
25 923 Olia Slavcheva Жени Финал (37.00 km) 03:58:59
26 910 Emiliya Bradistilova СПК Жени Финал (37.00 km) 04:04:25
27 903 Elizar Shtonov Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 04:06:06
28 904 Атанас Атанасов Мъже Финал (37.00 km) 04:16:30
DNS 927 Милен Иванов Плевен Мъже - -