Tabachka Trail Run / Reloaded / - Tabachka Extreme /10k/

Старт: 27.11.2022 11:00:00

Състезатели: 164
Стартирали: 151
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 150

Общо класиране


Входът
5.50 km
5.50 km

Пейката
7.30 km
7.30 km

euShipments
10.00 km
10.00 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 1 Недко Тодоров Vlvo Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:46:08
2 51 Tervel Dragoev Variant 5 Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:46:54
3 59 Николай Димитров Компас-крос Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:47:52
4 52 Ivaylo Dragoev Missionis Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:48:44
5 110 Viktor Bratkov Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:49:34
6 103 Даниел Ангелов Русе Тича Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:50:10
7 12 Ventsislav Trifonov "Бавните" Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:50:29
8 43 Stefan Dimitrov Compass Cross Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:50:29
9 35 Йордан Димитров Спринт 2020 Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 00:51:47
10 58 Даниел Генчев Компас-крос Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:53:07
11 17 Калоян Николов Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:53:33
12 87 Билсерин Сюлейман Нови пазар Women Финал (10.30 km) 00:53:36
13 111 Dragos Pirvu Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:53:40
14 120 Христо Мойсев Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 00:54:33
15 99 Георги Тодоров Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:55:23
16 129 Христо Чакъров Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:55:24
17 38 Zlatko Kamenarov LiveZone Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:55:56
18 7 Нурхан Хюдаим Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:56:12
19 140 Мартин Минков СК "БОЛГ" Свищов Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 00:56:13
20 84 Mihai Cretulescu Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 00:56:35
21 116 Калоян Крумов Gabrovo Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:56:49
22 53 Борислав Борисов Tabata BG Men Финал (10.30 km) 00:56:50
23 2 Николай Кичуков Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 00:57:32
24 62 Аделина Павлова СКЛА Шумен Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:00:16
25 20 Николай Халачев Русе Тича Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:00:20
26 144 Росен Стефанов Истрос Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:01:15
27 97 Валентин Стефанов Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:02:03
28 86 Петър Пенев Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:02:03
29 19 Васил Пеев Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:02:25
30 145 Рая Асенова Истрос Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:03:17
31 33 Надежда Кирова-Дилова Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:04:31
32 149 Гергана Стойчева Компас-Крос Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:04:40
33 80 Panayot Simeonov Блатни свинки Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:05:16
34 155 Боряна Ботева RR Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:05:31
35 10 Стела Илиева VLVO Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:05:48
36 42 Георги Добрев Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:05:53
37 23 Любомира Тодорова Ikigai Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:06:21
38 48 Веселин Димов Велоклуб Илчов баир - Шумен Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:06:58
39 24 Михаел Турков Ikigai Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:07:04
40 49 Ганчо Ганев Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:07:45
41 75 Мартин Русев Русе Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:08:04
42 74 Емилия Йорданова Зелена Стъпка Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:08:05
43 98 Dimo Dimov Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:08:31
44 81 Nikolay Dimitrov Brown Team Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:08:55
45 50 Илиана Часовникарова Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:09:08
46 15 Недка Цанова Lovech Runners Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:09:15
47 148 Мария Генджова Истрос Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:09:28
48 6 Петко Петков ПетБул Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:09:43
49 119 Красимира Денева iRun Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:09:54
50 96 Драгомир Игнатов Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:10:31
51 142 Micu Cristian Share Your Run Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:11:01
52 141 Holban Codruta Share Your Run Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:11:01
53 135 Валентин Михайлов Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:11:21
54 92 Цветомила Тодорова Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:11:46
55 4 Златко Андреев СамСиТича Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:12:14
56 108 Жанина Караиванова Мамути Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:12:58
57 77 Яна Петрова Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:12:59
58 128 Калоян Дечев Зилоти Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:13:06
59 25 Христина Ценова Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:13:09
60 60 Бачо Дилян Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:13:21
61 109 Александър Димитров Стажантите Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:13:53
62 91 Мария Митрофанова-Петрова Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:14:45
63 160 Viktor Ivanov Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:15:05
64 138 Pana Andreea anne mary dolores Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:15:36
65 89 Деян Ангелов Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:16:50
66 69 Диан Руменов euShipments Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:17:05
67 126 Валентин Папазов Хулигани Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:17:14
68 76 Деяна Димитрова Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:17:16
69 3 Александър Андреев Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:17:25
70 47 Виктор-емануил Дюлгеров Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:17:26
71 5 Мариана Петкова ПетБул Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:17:40
72 118 Александър Иванов Компас-крос Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:17:46
73 159 Николай Кючуков RR Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:18:01
74 83 Александър Тодоров Чрез Спорт Към Знание Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:18:03
75 158 Калоян Кючуков RR Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:18:03
76 139 Лъчезар Личков СК "БОЛГ" Свищов Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:18:18
77 102 Петко Георгиев Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:18:23
78 134 Велин Кожухаров Груба селска сила Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:18:53
79 93 Владимир Йорданов Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:19:00
80 125 Diaconescu Amelia Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:19:09
81 34 Mihai Parpalea Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:19:09
82 157 Ивалина Костадинова Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:19:23
83 124 Илиан Милев ВиК Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:19:32
84 13 Darius luca Ovaciuc cuicavo Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:19:44
85 29 Анета Андреева Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:20:10
86 71 Стиян Христов euShipments Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:20:51
87 39 Слави Славев R2 Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:21:09
88 136 Maria Meteva Pulmonary rescue team Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:21:11
89 16 Николай Славчев Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:21:26
90 105 Цвети Пенчева Зелена стъпка Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:21:26
91 41 Борис Василев Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:21:38
92 106 Венцислав Василев Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:21:38
93 162 Cristian Ovaciuc Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:21:48
94 45 Николай Куманов Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:21:50
95 132 Георги Павлов Стажантите Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:23:06
96 57 Йордан Димитров Компас-кро Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:23:09
97 78 Иван Дойчинов Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:23:10
98 113 Симеон Стефанов Green.Click Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:23:45
99 114 Симон Колев Green.Click Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:23:45
100 22 Андон Митев Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:24:21
101 133 Петър Ванев Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:24:46
102 36 Strahil Peev Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:24:47
103 37 Gogo Petrov Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:24:47
104 117 Валентин Петков Тракспорт Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:24:47
105 32 Явор Иванов Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:26:15
106 100 Александра Иванова Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:26:55
107 305 Мариян Минков Локомотив Русе Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:27:13
108 152 Христиана Николова Зелена стъпка Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:27:34
109 150 Стилияна Буковска Superstar Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:27:46
110 151 Свилен Цонев Superstar Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:27:46
111 107 Rocio Toral Running Vampires Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:28:38
112 64 Iancu Petronela Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:28:50
113 90 Явор Донев Runners of Ruse Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:29:32
114 26 Галя Димитрова Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:29:36
115 79 Димитър Василев Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:29:41
116 65 Tsvyatko Nachev euShipments Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:29:51
117 18 Plamen Donchev Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:29:57
118 121 Veronica Panait Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:30:43
119 46 Красимир Балев Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:31:18
120 101 Мая Тодорова Зелена стъпка Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:31:35
121 82 Dimitar Georgiev КВА към ПТКТМ Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:32:40
122 130 Yanitsa Rusenova Legs Miserables Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:33:46
123 73 Николай Петров euShipments Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:33:51
124 122 Ивайло Цанов Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:34:19
125 28 Весела Михова Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:34:21
126 30 Даниела Боянова-минков Локомотив Русе Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:34:22
127 66 Светлозар Димитров euShipments Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:34:22
128 156 Биляна Никифорова Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:34:26
129 94 Петко Рашев Runners of Ruse Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:34:29
130 44 Antonia Encheva Power rangers Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:34:36
131 56 Зорница Петрова Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:34:36
132 95 Галя Георгиева Invictus Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:34:49
133 131 Velichko Petrov Legs Miserables Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:35:35
134 31 Стоян Стоянов Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:36:20
135 67 Християн Тодоров euShipments Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:36:57
136 127 Елисей Йорданов Стажантите Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:37:53
137 14 Георги Георгиев Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:39:25
138 9 Любен Добрев Забавените неутрони Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:42:17
139 8 Петя Добрева Забавените неутрони Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:42:17
140 154 Елена Михайлова Зелена стъпка Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:47:07
141 137 Ерика Хаджиева Зелена Стъпка Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:47:08
142 153 Дария Николова Зелена стъпка Women Финал (10.30 km) 01:47:08
143 63 Svetlin Stefanov Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:48:38
144 61 Бат' Владо Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:52:37
145 27 Мариана Минчева Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:52:47
146 163 Pavlin Petrov Men Финал (10.30 km) 01:52:47
147 104 Nina Vitkova Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 01:53:30
148 54 Георги Шопов Луди чайки Бургас Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 02:06:27
149 123 Милена Цанова Women Финал (10.30 km) 02:06:44
150 251 Liviu Bica Men 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 02:09:44
DNF 85 Anca Craiu Women 45+ Финал (10.30 km) 00:35:35
DNS 11 Явор Сидеров Варна Men - -
DNS 21 Павлин Димитров Men 45+ - -
DNS 40 Николай Манев Men 45+ - -
DNS 55 Асен Ватев Men - -
DNS 68 Любен Милков euShipments Men - -
DNS 70 Теодор Евтимов euShipments Men - -
DNS 72 Ивайло Шаламанов euShipments Men - -
DNS 88 Borislav Borisov Men - -
DNS 112 Светлана Кирова Women - -
DNS 115 Давид Димитров Men - -
DNS 143 Parpalea Mihai Men - -
DNS 147 Анна - мария Богданова Истрос Women - -
DNS 161 Adrian Stoychev Men - -