45KM MTB

Общо класиране

# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 109 Илия Вълканов Олимп Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:22:38
2 140 Петър Чавдаров T&W Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:23:33
3 134 Виктор Танков Veloraptor Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:27:09
4 144 Минко Банчев Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:32:05
5 1 Самуил Вълчев Велос варна Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:36:23
6 114 Жеко Стойчев Зарата Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:40:44
7 143 Манол Донев DiRT Bulgaria Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:40:46
8 150 Антон Синапов Биатлон България Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:47:01
9 122 Николай Касаков Поликраище Racing Team Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:51:15
10 4 Даниел Симеонов Velos Cycling Varna Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:52:01
11 110 Andrian Karparov Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:58:48
12 103 Драгослав Драгиев Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:00:39
13 118 Димитър Вълев Троянски кон Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:01:44
14 137 Даниел Дудовски Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:04:21
15 132 Добромир Добрев Doba'S Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:05:32
16 139 Павел Пройнов КК Варна Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:08:39
17 128 Илдар Михнев Север Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:11:08
18 9 Catalin Ion Matei Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:13:26
19 10 Mihai Cretulescu Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:13:26
20 5 Пламен Куденко Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:15:40
21 106 Николай Пожаров Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:21:48
22 146 Иван Атанасов Догвил Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:28:03
23 121 Георги Новачев Вело Царево Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:30:38
24 108 Георги Качаров Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:32:12
25 147 Сава Соларов none Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:42:58
26 7 Tinko Banabakov Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:43:27
27 123 Venko Yordanov KoVe Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:48:55
28 124 Kaloyan Radkov KoVe Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:48:55
29 152 Димитър Петков Сухите спускачи Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:54:51
30 6 Виктор Тенев Тенев Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:56:07
31 105 Мартин Колев Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:57:18
32 149 Александър Митев Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:59:26
33 120 Petar Georgiev MeleXtreme Men Финал (45.00 km) 04:06:23
34 129 Ивайло Маринов Сам съм си засега :) Men Финал (45.00 km) 04:10:43
35 125 Nikolay Groshev Men Финал (45.00 km) 04:30:35
36 153 Веселин Муташов Men Финал (45.00 km) 04:40:20
37 135 Митко Димитров Men Финал (45.00 km) 04:50:45
38 133 Николай Христов Men Финал (45.00 km) 05:13:59
39 148 Свилен Стефанов Men Финал (45.00 km) 05:14:03
DNF 142 Юрий Донев DiRT Bulgaria Men Царевец (41.00 km) 05:37:43
DSQ 151 Владислав Гюров Veloraptor Men Финал (45.00 km) 01:57:14
DSQ 154 Петър Дачев Men Финал (45.00 km) 01:57:53
DNS 3 Пресиян Минчев Men - -
DNS 8 Станимир Статев Зарата Men - -
DNS 101 Калин Веждаров КК ВАРНА Men - -
DNS 107 Димитър Димитров Сухите спускачи Men - -
DNS 119 Simeon Nikolov Energetic sloths Men - -
DNS 138 Марин Георгиев КК Варна Men - -
DNS 141 Калоян Евтимов Men - -
DNS 145 Александър Иванов Velosigners Men - -