XCO Uzana 2020

Организатор: UzanaRuns

Състезатели: 32
Стартирали: 28
По трасето: 12
Финиширали: 15
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 222 Александър Александров Финал (15.75km) 01:14:25
2 218 Калин Митев Финал (15.75km) 01:18:27
3 217 Христиан Христов Финал (15.75km) 01:18:51
4 229 Николай Димитров Финал (15.75km) 01:24:07
5 135 Борис Мечкуев Финал (15.75km) 01:25:55
6 223 Петко Димитров Финал (15.75km) 01:26:18
Състезатели: 10
Стартирали: 2
По трасето: 1
Финиширали: 1
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 308 Ростислав Костадинов Финал (10.50km) 00:50:20
- 309 Антонио Георгиев Марков Стол (8.25km) 00:28:42
DNS 301 Григор Спасов - -
DNS 302 Михаил Гатев - -
DNS 303 Тодор Ценов - -
DNS 304 Мартин Бетев - -
Състезатели: 5
Стартирали: 4
По трасето: 2
Финиширали: 2
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 311 Мартин Христов Финал (15.75km) 01:08:00
2 314 Виктор Енев Финал (15.75km) 01:12:22
- 313 Камен Прангов Марков Стол (13.50km) 01:05:52
- 318 Стилян Георгиев Обиколка 2 (10.50km) 00:57:53
DNS 312 Христо Стоянов - -
Състезатели: 3
Стартирали: 3
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 3
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 315 Камен Иванов Финал (21.00km) 01:39:43
2 316 Петър Монев Финал (21.00km) 01:48:31
3 317 Валентин Стефанов Финал (21.00km) 02:15:26
Състезатели: 9
Стартирали: 7
По трасето: 2
Финиширали: 5
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 120 Христина Козарева Финал (21.00km) 01:40:42
2 119 Йоана Вълканова Финал (21.00km) 01:48:35
3 117 Лили Ангелова Финал (21.00km) 01:58:35
4 113 Мария Боянова Финал (21.00km) 02:20:28
5 114 Кичка Дянкова Финал (21.00km) 02:26:53
- 116 Косара Ботева Марков Стол (13.50km) 00:53:19
Състезатели: 12
Стартирали: 10
По трасето: 4
Финиширали: 6
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 106 Александър Алексиев Финал (26.25km) 01:36:46
2 109 Алек Бонев Финал (26.25km) 01:41:20
3 103 Петър Матов Финал (26.25km) 01:46:41
4 105 Станимир Иванов Финал (26.25km) 01:55:33
5 111 Борислав Камилов Финал (26.25km) 02:01:10
6 205 Васил Банковски Финал (26.25km) 02:01:58
Състезатели: 0
Стартирали: 0
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 0
# Номер Име Пункт Време
Няма участници в тази дистанция
Състезатели: 7
Стартирали: 5
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 5
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 127 Илия Вълканов Финал (26.25km) 01:41:26
2 126 Димитър Михайлов Финал (26.25km) 01:43:18
3 124 Boris Kasherov Финал (26.25km) 01:48:52
4 125 Людмил Лозов Финал (26.25km) 01:48:53
5 121 Viktor Tankov Финал (26.25km) 01:57:42
DNS 122 Румен Димитров - -
Състезатели: 8
Стартирали: 8
По трасето: 1
Финиширали: 7
# Номер Име Пункт Време
1 129 Гергана Борисова Финал (10.50km) 01:05:54
2 234 Мариана Пенева Финал (10.50km) 01:09:37
3 235 Цветелина Бенева Финал (10.50km) 01:13:14
4 232 Никол Иванова Финал (10.50km) 01:14:25
5 231 Гергана Лазарова Финал (10.50km) 01:28:59
6 233 Вероника Томова Финал (10.50km) 01:30:08