XCO Uzana 2020

2020-07-05 09:00:00 - 15:00 @ местност Узана

Регистрирани участници (89)

BIB Име Категория Статус
201 Ивелин Кралев Мъже хоби
202 Николай Йовчев Колев Мъже хоби
203 Владимир Бакалов Мъже хоби
204 Добромир Добрев Мъже хоби
206 Тихомир Колев Мъже хоби
207 Milen Todorov Мъже хоби
208 Стефан Георгиев Мъже хоби
209 Илия Митев Мъже хоби
210 Джеръми Рънкъл Мъже хоби
211 Стефан Илев Мъже хоби
212 Марин Арабаджиев Мъже хоби
213 Веселин Попов Мъже хоби
214 Съби Събев Мъже хоби
215 Софи Чакра-та Мъже хоби
216 Михаил Гилин Мъже хоби
217 Христиан Христов Мъже хоби
218 Калин Митев Мъже хоби
220 Ярослав Чепурной Мъже хоби
221 Данаил Прангов Мъже хоби
222 Александър Александров Мъже хоби
223 Петко Димитров Мъже хоби
224 Антон Георгиев Мъже хоби
225 Юрий Донев Мъже хоби
226 Дилян Кънев Мъже
227 Петър Тодоров Мъже хоби
228 Васил Грозев Мъже хоби
229 Николай Димитров Мъже хоби
134 Йордан Динков Мъже хоби
135 Борис Мечкуев Мъже хоби
130 Дамян Стойков Мъже хоби
131 Станимир Петров Мъже хоби
132 Йордан Славев Мъже хоби
BIB Име Категория Статус
301 Григор Спасов Юноши
302 Михаил Гатев Юноши
303 Тодор Ценов Юноши
304 Мартин Бетев Юноши
305 Габриел Тотев Юноши
306 Йордан Даскалов Юноши
307 Мартин Конов Юноши
308 Ростислав Костадинов Юноши
309 Антонио Георгиев Юноши
310 Стефан Стефанов Юноши
BIB Име Категория Статус
311 Мартин Христов Юноши
312 Христо Стоянов Юноши
313 Камен Прангов Юноши
314 Виктор Енев Юноши
318 Стилян Георгиев Юноши
BIB Име Категория Статус
315 Камен Иванов Юноши
316 Петър Монев Юноши
317 Валентин Стефанов Юноши
BIB Име Категория Статус
112 Надежда Дързева Жени
113 Мария Боянова Жени
114 Кичка Дянкова Жени
116 Косара Ботева Жени
115 Димана Ганчева Жени
117 Лили Ангелова Жени
118 Елисавета Гилина Жени
119 Йоана Вълканова Жени
120 Христина Козарева Жени
BIB Име Категория Статус
101 Методи Златев Мъже
102 Ахмед Метин Мъже
205 Васил Банковски Мъже
103 Петър Матов Мъже
104 Петър Пенчев Мъже
105 Станимир Иванов Мъже
106 Александър Алексиев Мъже
108 Калоян Андонов Мъже
219 Dobromir Komitski Мъже
109 Алек Бонев Мъже
110 Манол Донев Мъже
111 Борислав Камилов Мъже
BIB Име Категория Статус
Все още няма регистрирани участници
BIB Име Категория Статус
121 Viktor Tankov Мъже
122 Румен Димитров Мъже
123 Светлин Коевски Мъже
124 Boris Kasherov Мъже
125 Людмил Лозов Мъже
126 Димитър Михайлов Мъже
127 Илия Вълканов Мъже
BIB Име Категория Статус
230 Димитрина Казакова Жени
231 Гергана Лазарова Жени
107 Тони Льонков Жени
232 Никол Иванова Жени
233 Вероника Томова Жени
234 Мариана Пенева Жени
235 Цветелина Бенева Жени
129 Гергана Борисова Жени

Сподели събитието

UzanaRuns

+359883314000 uzanaruns@gmail.com

  Facebook

Контакти UzanaRuns