48KM MTB

Overall


Самоводене
10.00 km
10.00 km

Божур
14.00 km
14.00 km

Арбанаси
18.00 km
18.00 km

Дервент
22.00 km
22.00 km

Самоводене
27.00 km
27.00 km

Божур
31.00 km
31.00 km

Арбанаси
35.00 km
35.00 km

Дервент
39.00 km
39.00 km

Момина Крепост
43.00 km
43.00 km
  • Grade:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Name Team Category Last checkpoint Time
1 92 Бойко Танчев Мамут Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:20:48
2 82 Петър Матов Велоклуб МАМУТ Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:21:33
3 56 Станимир Иванов BIKE CENTER Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:22:43
4 35 Мартин Стефанов Blue rocks Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:22:48
5 94 Danail Velinov Veloraptor Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:22:51
6 73 Илия Вълканов Олимп Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:27:33
7 89 Kalin Rusev Veloraptor Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 02:27:33
8 81 Богдан Стойчев Верея Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:29:56
9 31 Александър Жеков Blue Rocks Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:32:37
10 37 Жеко Стойчев Велоклуб "Зарата " Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 02:41:38
11 63 Стоян Стоянов КК "Несебър" Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:42:14
12 53 Васил Стойчев Blue rocks Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 02:42:15
13 57 Николай Софрониев QQRG Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:45:22
14 34 Манол Донев DiRT Bulgaria Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:45:33
15 90 Terence Brett Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 02:56:42
16 48 Георги Илчев Зарата Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 02:57:38
17 66 Драгомир Николов КСК Русе Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:57:48
18 64 Plamen Kudenko Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:58:26
19 55 Даниел Дудовски Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:02:30
20 69 Димитър Дикелов Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:02:43
21 68 Марин Георгиев КК Варна Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:04:10
22 36 Павел Пройнов КК "ВАРНА" Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:07:04
23 76 Пламен Момчилов Adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:18:15
24 72 Лили Ангелова Школа за характери Women Финал (48.00 km) 03:18:20
25 97 Николай Колев Зарата Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 03:29:50
26 91 Веселин Муташов Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:30:04
27 38 Vasilen Grozev Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:31:54
28 52 Стойчо Николаев Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 03:40:06
29 908 Иван Шиндаров Клуб Олимп Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:40:10
30 40 Кръстин Димитров Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:40:42
31 47 Nigel Morgan mtb bansko Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 03:41:15
32 67 Тихомир Иванов Зарата Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:41:16
33 32 Светлин Коевски Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:49:11
34 77 Петко Дилчев adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:50:16
35 46 Rayko Nikolov Tri Team Varna Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:50:50
36 74 Диян Долапчиев ВЕЛОЦАРЕВО Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:51:37
37 65 Георги Георгиев КСК Русе Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:51:43
38 71 Емил Йотов Tри Тийм София Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:54:04
39 84 Iliya Iliev Men Финал (48.00 km) 03:55:51
40 51 Татяна Тодорова Women 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 04:01:23
41 85 Калоян Оризяров Tri Team Sofia Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:01:35
42 86 Асен Дапев Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:07:34
43 79 Даниела Динчева Women Финал (48.00 km) 04:09:07
44 78 Димитър Динчев Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:09:08
45 41 Yanislav Kalchev Вело Царево Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:11:48
46 49 Красиимр Михайлов KGM Bulgaria Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 04:18:35
47 45 Атанас Атанасов Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:26:29
48 33 Юрий Донев DiRT Bulgaria Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:27:18
49 50 Николай Иванов Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:34:23
50 43 Цветелина Бенева Women Финал (48.00 km) 04:34:24
51 54 Росен Симеонов Men Финал (48.00 km) 04:40:08
52 87 Венелин Цаков Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 05:04:30
53 75 Николай Пенев Men Финал (48.00 km) 05:22:48
54 59 Йордан Цингов TRI Team Varna Men 45+ Финал (48.00 km) 05:28:04
DNF 44 Илдар Михнев Север - Плевен Men Финал (48.00 km) 02:02:09
DNF 58 Георги Йовчев QQRG Men 45+ Момина Крепост (43.00 km) 03:06:52
DNF 83 Kamen Stoyanov Men Самоводене (27.00 km) 02:55:06
DNF 39 Александър Андреев Velosigners Men Самоводене (10.00 km) 00:44:48
DNF 62 Veselina Ivanova Tri team Varna Women - -
DSQ 61 Radoslav Borisov Velosigners Men Момина Крепост (43.00 km) 02:00:29
DNS 60 Hristo Karaivanov UZANA Men 45+ - -
DNS 80 Николай Коев ЯНТРА-ИСПОЛИН Men 45+ - -
DNS 88 Сава Соларов Men - -
DNS 93 Владислав Гюров Veloraptor Men - -