GOLD BORDER RACE 85K

Общо класиране


Hasi Dere
7.00 km
7.00 km

Kushla
19.40 km
19.40 km

Yagnevo
36.00 km
36.00 km

Ustra
51.00 km
51.00 km

The River
66.00 km
66.00 km

St. Nedelya
75.00 km
75.00 km

Piriytsa
81.00 km
81.00 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 807 Ivan Gochev Men Finish (85.30 km) 10:12:35
2 808 Божидар Антонов Men Finish (85.30 km) 10:16:31
3 899 Константин Атанасов Men Finish (85.30 km) 11:00:36
4 900 Мария Николова Women Finish (85.30 km) 11:02:37
5 898 Пирин Галов Men Finish (85.30 km) 11:04:21
6 814 Krasimir Dimitrov Men Finish (85.30 km) 11:41:30
7 877 Николай Петков Men 50+ Finish (85.30 km) 11:47:42
8 802 Боряна Николчева Women Finish (85.30 km) 11:57:29
9 832 Plamen Balzhiev Men Finish (85.30 km) 11:59:11
10 851 Iliyan Manchev Men Finish (85.30 km) 12:13:48
11 819 цветан Бакърджиев Men Finish (85.30 km) 12:19:15
12 854 Димитър Кутев Men Finish (85.30 km) 12:24:38
13 886 Христо Иванов Men Finish (85.30 km) 12:29:12
14 884 Любен Любенов Men Finish (85.30 km) 12:29:40
15 801 Aneta Ralcheva Women 50+ Finish (85.30 km) 12:31:03
15 803 Нели Ангелова Women Finish (85.30 km) 12:31:03
16 842 Маноил Пеев Men Finish (85.30 km) 12:41:45
17 829 Ivo Andreev Men Finish (85.30 km) 12:45:22
18 827 Stefan Mihov Men Finish (85.30 km) 12:46:16
19 811 Станимир Стоянов Men Finish (85.30 km) 12:50:33
20 876 Ivan Kamburov Men Finish (85.30 km) 13:04:24
21 815 Светослав Стоименов Men Finish (85.30 km) 13:08:52
22 839 Veselin Paperov Men Finish (85.30 km) 13:11:12
23 805 Nikola Nikolov Men Finish (85.30 km) 13:22:21
24 833 Владислав Ергиев Men Finish (85.30 km) 13:24:24
25 885 Tsvetelin Gergov Men Finish (85.30 km) 13:24:30
26 891 Златин Роев Men Finish (85.30 km) 13:34:38
27 881 Станислав Тодоров Men Finish (85.30 km) 13:53:51
28 872 Симеон Нинов Men Finish (85.30 km) 13:54:03
29 821 Ivan Yosifov Men Finish (85.30 km) 13:54:23
30 849 Радостина Иванова Women Finish (85.30 km) 13:55:49
31 856 Валентина Тодорова Women Finish (85.30 km) 13:55:50
32 867 Meglena Antonova Women Finish (85.30 km) 13:58:03
33 874 Hristo Goshev Men 50+ Finish (85.30 km) 13:59:19
34 840 Андрей Стефанов Men Finish (85.30 km) 13:59:32
35 826 Borislav Bogdanov Men Finish (85.30 km) 13:59:49
36 889 Ivaylo Damyanov Men Finish (85.30 km) 14:37:29
37 838 Николай Миленков Men Finish (85.30 km) 14:37:32
38 812 Martin Martinov Men Finish (85.30 km) 14:37:45
39 888 Георги Драгоев Men Finish (85.30 km) 14:50:36
40 860 Симона Райчева-Демерджиева Women Finish (85.30 km) 14:50:38
41 859 Снежана Терзиева Women Finish (85.30 km) 14:50:39
42 847 Даниел Иванов Men Finish (85.30 km) 14:58:55
43 882 Danil Nikolov Men Finish (85.30 km) 14:58:56
44 871 Даниела Димитрова Women Finish (85.30 km) 15:03:27
45 820 илиян илиев Men Finish (85.30 km) 15:20:35
46 823 Stanislav Shopov Men Finish (85.30 km) 15:20:36
47 809 Стоян Шумкаров Men Finish (85.30 km) 15:32:09
48 883 Милко Милчев Men Finish (85.30 km) 15:36:34
49 892 Andrey Andreev Men 50+ Finish (85.30 km) 15:36:35
50 868 Вяра Петева Women Finish (85.30 km) 15:40:50
51 830 Красимир Жеков Men Finish (85.30 km) 15:40:50
52 836 Asen Peychev Men Finish (85.30 km) 15:48:38
53 850 Florian Douillard Men Finish (85.30 km) 15:48:38
54 825 Metodi MIHALEV Men Finish (85.30 km) 16:30:34
55 866 Анна Ванчева Women Finish (85.30 km) 16:31:14
56 816 Mitko Mitkov Men Finish (85.30 km) 16:42:45
57 810 Константин Парталозов Men Finish (85.30 km) 16:43:52
58 879 Хасан Сакалов Men 50+ Finish (85.30 km) 16:45:06
59 831 Miroslav Karabonev Men Finish (85.30 km) 16:49:01
60 835 Димитър Николов Men Finish (85.30 km) 16:49:07
61 848 Dimi Booth Women Finish (85.30 km) 16:52:28
62 890 Yakim Pehlivanov Men Finish (85.30 km) 17:21:52
63 846 Velko Gerasimov Men 50+ Finish (85.30 km) 17:21:53
64 813 Nikolay Kabadzhov Men Finish (85.30 km) 17:34:33
65 822 Виктор - Синан Бъчваров Men Finish (85.30 km) 17:34:34
66 837 Vladislav Dekov Men Finish (85.30 km) 17:56:11
67 834 Радослав Тенев Men Finish (85.30 km) 17:56:12
68 855 Никола Йорданов Men Finish (85.30 km) 18:58:59
DNF 824 Лъчезар Горанов Men St. Nedelya (75.00 km) 13:32:25
DNF 858 Иван Петров Men The River (66.00 km) 13:39:08
DNF 828 Kiril Shopov Men The River (66.00 km) 15:12:57
DNF 844 Petar Dimitrov Men Ustra (51.00 km) 07:53:09
DNF 853 Симеон Георгиев Men Ustra (51.00 km) 09:27:00
DNF 875 Boino Stoyanov Men Ustra (51.00 km) 09:46:35
DNF 880 Иво Иванчев Men Ustra (51.00 km) 10:32:23
DNF 887 Ангел Димитров Men Ustra (51.00 km) 10:32:29
DNF 843 Станислав Кюшелиев Men Ustra (51.00 km) 11:07:45
DNF 862 Vladimir Kolev Men 50+ Ustra (51.00 km) 11:48:18
DNF 863 Албена Тасева Women 50+ Yagnevo (36.00 km) 07:20:46
DNF 864 Виолета Кабаджова Women Yagnevo (36.00 km) 09:56:13
DNF 870 Десислава Николова Women Kushla (19.40 km) 03:09:58
DNF 878 Nikolay Penev Men Kushla (19.40 km) 03:18:08
DNF 857 Руско Кадиев Men 50+ Kushla (19.40 km) 03:19:07
DNF 845 Todor Georgiev Men Kushla (19.40 km) 04:17:42
DNS 817 Николай Евтимов Men - -
DNS 852 Blagoy Solakov Men - -
DNS 861 Monika Nedelcheva Women - -
DNS 865 Sonya Nikolova Women 50+ - -
DNS 869 Sabina Nikolova Women - -
DNS 873 Васил Васев Men - -