Надбягване в Източни Родопи 2022 - Диво трасе 67К

Старт: 15.10.2022 08:00:00

Състезатели: 28
Стартирали: 25
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 23

Сплитове

# BIB Име Категория Иран Тепе

9.60 km

Смърт дере

18.50 km

Арда

30.00 km

Студен кладенец

42.00 km

Джанка

57.00 km

Финал

67.00 km

км/ч
1 601 Manoil Peev Мъже сплит общо 01:06:47 01:06:47 - - - 03:43:59 01:32:46 05:16:46 01:36:56 06:53:42 01:24:39 08:18:22 8.07
2 621 Пламен Манов Мъже сплит общо 01:06:06 01:06:06 - - - 03:45:15 01:31:50 05:17:05 01:36:52 06:53:58 01:24:24 08:18:23 8.07
3 604 Стоян Колев Мъже 40+ сплит общо 01:00:45 01:00:45 - - - 03:47:36 01:57:49 05:45:25 01:47:59 07:33:25 01:20:38 08:54:03 7.53
4 615 Николай Кючуков Мъже 40+ сплит общо 01:05:38 01:05:38 - - - 03:48:46 01:44:19 05:33:05 01:57:04 07:30:10 01:24:19 08:54:29 7.52
5 628 Христо Иванов Мъже 40+ сплит общо 01:04:59 01:04:59 - - - 03:55:03 01:53:21 05:48:25 01:56:03 07:44:28 01:34:43 09:19:12 7.19
6 624 Charalampos Tsamantouridis Мъже 40+ сплит общо 01:02:03 01:02:03 - - - 03:44:55 01:48:35 05:33:31 02:03:04 07:36:35 01:46:06 09:22:41 7.14
7 602 Nikolay Ivanov Мъже 40+ сплит общо 01:06:54 01:06:54 - - - 04:10:24 01:57:35 06:08:00 02:24:20 08:32:21 01:46:53 10:19:14 6.49
8 611 Maya Taneva Жени 40+ сплит общо 01:13:41 01:13:41 - - - 04:28:28 02:00:31 06:29:00 02:17:12 08:46:13 01:55:51 10:42:04 6.26
9 605 Валентина Георгиева Жени 40+ сплит общо 01:13:42 01:13:42 - - - 04:28:21 02:00:49 06:29:11 02:17:10 08:46:22 01:55:42 10:42:04 6.26
10 607 Калин Иванов Мъже 40+ сплит общо 01:11:35 01:11:35 - - - 04:28:45 02:05:32 06:34:18 02:26:07 09:00:26 01:50:03 10:50:29 6.18
11 627 Георги Младенов Мъже 40+ сплит общо 01:13:38 01:13:38 - - - 04:33:32 02:00:52 06:34:24 02:26:05 09:00:30 01:50:11 10:50:41 6.18
12 614 Димитрина Червенлиева Жени 40+ сплит общо 01:13:27 01:13:27 - - - 04:33:35 02:15:42 06:49:17 02:24:24 09:13:42 01:46:11 10:59:53 6.09
13 616 Стоян Стоянов Мъже сплит общо 01:13:25 01:13:25 - - - 04:33:46 02:15:45 06:49:31 02:24:15 09:13:47 01:46:06 10:59:53 6.09
14 609 Димитър Маринов Мъже сплит общо 01:00:29 01:00:29 - - - 03:40:22 01:33:11 05:13:33 01:39:17 06:52:50 04:13:45 11:06:36 6.03
15 617 Ивайло Керемедчиев Мъже 40+ сплит общо 01:06:24 01:06:24 - - - 03:46:23 01:30:48 05:17:12 01:43:19 07:00:31 04:06:09 11:06:40 6.03
16 603 Hristo Goshev Мъже 40+ сплит общо 01:21:23 01:21:23 - - - 05:04:35 02:19:39 07:24:14 02:21:55 09:46:10 01:52:34 11:38:44 5.75
17 623 Петър Димитров Мъже 40+ сплит общо 01:15:33 01:15:33 - - - 05:16:04 02:08:13 07:24:17 02:39:16 10:03:34 02:16:02 12:19:36 5.44
18 620 Галина Михова Жени 40+ сплит общо 01:24:50 01:24:50 - - - 05:23:42 02:32:02 07:55:44 02:44:18 10:40:03 02:02:14 12:42:17 5.27
19 618 Мирослав Карабонев Мъже сплит общо 01:22:59 01:22:59 - - - 05:23:44 02:32:11 07:55:56 02:44:06 10:40:03 02:02:15 12:42:18 5.27
20 625 Miroslav Penkov Мъже 40+ сплит общо 01:20:27 01:20:27 - - - 05:21:41 02:34:26 07:56:08 02:44:04 10:40:13 02:24:36 13:04:49 5.12
21 622 Ivo Teodossiev Мъже сплит общо 01:33:42 01:33:42 - - - 06:11:25 02:40:22 08:51:47 02:58:38 11:50:26 02:06:36 13:57:02 4.80
22 612 Lalka Birindjieva-Ilcheva Жени 40+ сплит общо 01:40:38 01:40:38 - - - 06:23:37 02:55:46 09:19:23 02:43:29 12:02:53 02:27:18 14:30:12 4.62
23 619 Mumun Salimov Мъже сплит общо 01:40:40 01:40:40 - - - 06:23:41 02:55:49 09:19:30 02:43:25 12:02:55 02:27:16 14:30:12 4.62
DNF 610 Димитър Ал. димитров Мъже сплит общо 01:19:01 01:19:01 - - - 05:20:58 - - - - - 7.74
DNF 613 Анелия Илиева Жени сплит общо 01:30:40 01:30:40 - - - 06:21:24 02:58:03 09:19:27 03:01:10 12:20:37 - - 4.62
DNS 606 Виктор Симеонов Мъже сплит общо - - - - - - - - - - - - -
DNS 608 Георги Стоичков Мъже сплит общо - - - - - - - - - - - - -
DNS 626 Стоян Мадин Мъже 40+ сплит общо - - - - - - - - - - - - -