Persenk Ultra 2020 - Orehovo Ultra 50K

Старт: 22.08.2020 08:00:00

Състезатели: 218
Стартирали: 178
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 129

Общо класиране


Khabata
16.00 km
16.00 km

Wonder Bridges
24.70 km
24.70 km

Persenk Hut
36.70 km
36.70 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 503 David Delgado Santos Men Final (51.90 km) 06:11:33
2 502 ZDRAVKO STOYANOV MIRCHEV Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 06:22:19
3 396 Ivaylo Hadzhiev Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 06:25:18
4 317 Daniel Kubashliev Men Final (51.90 km) 06:34:02
5 468 Yordan TODOROV Men Final (51.90 km) 06:48:26
6 507 Hristo Yordanov Men Final (51.90 km) 06:50:51
7 506 Yasen Dudin Men Final (51.90 km) 06:59:56
8 497 Plamen Kudenko Men Final (51.90 km) 07:02:29
9 486 Hristiyan Tsvetanov Men Final (51.90 km) 07:03:43
10 440 Vasil Kostadinov Men Final (51.90 km) 07:08:55
11 435 Dimitar Mitev Men Final (51.90 km) 07:18:30
12 451 Evgeniy Popov Men Final (51.90 km) 07:24:09
13 516 Krzystof Pogorzelski Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 07:25:11
14 322 Hristo Georgiev Men Final (51.90 km) 07:30:12
15 515 Stoyan Stoyanov Men Final (51.90 km) 07:49:48
16 397 Kaloyan Lobutov Men Final (51.90 km) 07:51:34
17 345 Deyan Gerasimov Men Final (51.90 km) 07:53:38
18 371 Peter ivanov Men Final (51.90 km) 08:03:15
19 433 Valeriya Dimitrova Women Final (51.90 km) 08:03:16
20 475 Rumen Andonov Men Final (51.90 km) 08:09:01
21 377 Georgi Dobrev Men Final (51.90 km) 08:16:02
22 441 Pavel Georgiev Men Final (51.90 km) 08:26:56
23 434 Ivan Dimitrov Men Final (51.90 km) 08:29:25
24 514 Paulina Brautigham Women 40+ Final (51.90 km) 08:31:03
25 323 Neli Anastasova Women Final (51.90 km) 08:31:22
26 361 Georgi Gochev Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 08:34:24
27 375 Kalin Boevski Men Final (51.90 km) 08:34:31
28 330 Галина Христова Women Final (51.90 km) 08:34:36
29 460 Georgi Stoichkov Men Final (51.90 km) 08:34:53
30 459 Georgi Lankov Men Final (51.90 km) 08:34:54
31 452 Petko Koshinski Men Final (51.90 km) 08:38:46
32 341 Stefan Mihov Men Final (51.90 km) 08:39:30
33 400 Hristo Boev Men Final (51.90 km) 08:39:31
34 454 Anjum Shahzad Men Final (51.90 km) 08:49:25
35 428 Danny Stones Men Final (51.90 km) 08:50:06
36 476 Martina Racheva Women Final (51.90 km) 08:50:42
37 484 Daniel Ivanov Men Final (51.90 km) 08:50:42
38 420 Atanas Petrov Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 08:52:39
39 421 Georgi Luchev Men Final (51.90 km) 08:52:42
40 313 Aleksandar Dafinov Men Final (51.90 km) 09:00:50
41 480 Dimitar Ivanov Men Final (51.90 km) 09:02:47
42 306 Stoyan Ganchev Men Final (51.90 km) 09:03:32
43 352 Anna Stegner Women 40+ Final (51.90 km) 09:07:13
44 350 Jaroslaw Wojciechowski Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 09:10:43
45 357 Dimitar Stoyanov Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 09:14:09
46 337 Marin Damyanov Men Final (51.90 km) 09:14:22
47 505 Dimitar Dimkin Men Final (51.90 km) 09:15:18
48 481 NIKOLAY PISAROV Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 09:22:27
49 464 Nadezhda Kirova-Dilova Women Final (51.90 km) 09:24:14
50 465 Velin Dilov Men Final (51.90 km) 09:24:14
51 444 Thorsten Herr Men Final (51.90 km) 09:31:29
52 425 Svetla Staneva Women Final (51.90 km) 09:37:04
53 462 Mihail Ognyanov Men Final (51.90 km) 09:37:04
54 365 Yurka Simeonova Women 40+ Final (51.90 km) 09:39:54
55 496 Stefan Kerev Men Final (51.90 km) 09:39:55
56 407 Ivaylo Tsanov Men Final (51.90 km) 09:44:15
57 461 Stanimir Dimitrov Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 09:46:51
58 473 Georgi Yanev Men Final (51.90 km) 09:48:44
59 424 Jarosław Ziemniak Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 09:51:50
60 331 nikolay nikolov Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 09:53:21
61 482 GALINA STOEVA Women Final (51.90 km) 09:53:22
62 483 Viktor Stoev Men Final (51.90 km) 09:53:22
63 419 Petar Savov Men Final (51.90 km) 09:53:23
64 408 Viktor Iliev Men Final (51.90 km) 09:55:09
65 372 Viktor Mihaylov Men Final (51.90 km) 09:57:40
66 373 Dimitar Dimitrov Men Final (51.90 km) 09:57:40
67 378 Ivan Kunchev Men Final (51.90 km) 09:57:40
68 300 Plamen Stefanov Men Final (51.90 km) 10:00:53
69 302 Jecho Marinov Men Final (51.90 km) 10:00:53
70 469 Petko Chikov Men Final (51.90 km) 10:04:42
71 324 Galin Galchev Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:05:13
72 449 Radomir Bozhkov Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:05:53
73 385 Dimo Zhelev Men Final (51.90 km) 10:06:33
74 489 Simona Raycheva-Demerdzhieva Women Final (51.90 km) 10:09:03
75 470 Antoaneta Yordanova Women Final (51.90 km) 10:14:35
76 472 Detelin Yordanov Men Final (51.90 km) 10:14:35
77 490 Gergana Angelova Women 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:14:58
78 344 Dimitar Delibaltov Men Final (51.90 km) 10:15:12
79 517 Viliya Mihova Women Final (51.90 km) 10:15:12
80 429 Petq Dimitrova Women 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:16:04
81 399 Ivan Vasilev Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:16:45
82 495 Stoyan Shumkarov Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:17:38
83 305 Radoslav Todorov Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:18:10
84 509 Pierre-Yves Mourcet Men Final (51.90 km) 10:25:08
85 504 Dian Ganchev Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:28:14
86 499 Tonislava Sotirova Women 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:30:08
87 498 Nikolay Milenkov Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:30:09
88 318 Asen Peychev Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:35:12
89 356 Denitsa Todorova Women 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:36:59
90 417 Yordan Andreev Men Final (51.90 km) 10:36:59
91 334 Alexander Dechev Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:37:21
92 376 Hristomir Dobrev Men Final (51.90 km) 10:38:22
93 370 Zhenya Videlova Women Final (51.90 km) 10:38:34
94 401 Ventsislav Ivanov Men Final (51.90 km) 10:38:35
95 500 Yavor Yankov Men Final (51.90 km) 10:39:10
96 474 Metodi Yanev Men Final (51.90 km) 10:47:00
97 511 Dimitar Milev Men Final (51.90 km) 10:48:00
98 406 Abbas Salame Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:51:25
99 311 Ani Yaneva Women 40+ Final (51.90 km) 10:52:21
100 492 Kiril Panchev Men Final (51.90 km) 10:53:27
101 487 Hristina Tsenova Women 40+ Final (51.90 km) 11:03:28
102 453 Diana Arnaudova Women 40+ Final (51.90 km) 11:03:33
103 379 Dimitar Mihaylov Men Final (51.90 km) 11:08:03
104 458 Kristiyan Gerchev Men Final (51.90 km) 11:08:21
105 455 Stoyan Lambov Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 11:08:34
106 456 Georgi Panicharski Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 11:08:35
107 426 Ivaylo Mihov Men Final (51.90 km) 11:09:04
108 494 Hristo Koparanov Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 11:09:15
109 410 Liliya Aleksandrova Women Final (51.90 km) 11:14:40
110 457 Kiril Shopov Men Final (51.90 km) 11:16:33
111 354 Trifon Hadzhiyski Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 11:19:05
112 518 GALINA MIHOVA Women Final (51.90 km) 11:19:16
113 427 Krassimir Stephanov Men Final (51.90 km) 11:24:07
114 316 Dimitar Tzankov Men Final (51.90 km) 11:25:20
115 513 Stanislav Lenkov Men Final (51.90 km) 11:25:20
116 512 Deyan Velev Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 11:25:52
117 436 Zahari Hussein Men Final (51.90 km) 11:25:53
118 314 Galin Valchev Men Final (51.90 km) 11:25:56
119 304 Tihomir Gerganski Men Final (51.90 km) 11:36:45
120 391 Anton Mihalev Men Final (51.90 km) 11:37:53
121 467 Nicola Yordanov Men Final (51.90 km) 11:38:04
122 394 Dimitrina Nikolova Women Final (51.90 km) 11:38:44
123 491 Stanislav Marchev Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 11:40:51
124 439 Plamen Markov Men Final (51.90 km) 11:44:30
125 398 Plamen Hristov Men Final (51.90 km) 11:44:55
126 443 Mariana Kirkova Women Final (51.90 km) 11:45:11
127 442 Aleksandar Velchev Men Final (51.90 km) 11:45:12
128 336 Radoslav Tenev Men Final (51.90 km) 11:45:14
129 327 Oleg Georgiev Men Final (51.90 km) 11:56:00
OVT 326 Monika Hristova Women Final (51.90 km) 12:46:39
OVT 382 Martina Milkovska Women Final (51.90 km) 12:46:40
OVT 418 Pavlin Vaskov Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 12:46:40
OVT 409 Vladislav Zaimov Men Final (51.90 km) 12:46:41
OVT 359 Avgustina Georgieva Women Final (51.90 km) 12:56:04
OVT 366 Katja Lukova-Atanasova Women 40+ Final (51.90 km) 12:56:04
OVT 367 Plamen Atanasov Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 12:56:04
OVT 380 Miroslav Sakadzhiev Men Final (51.90 km) 12:56:04
OVT 381 Zdravka Hinova Women Final (51.90 km) 12:56:04
OVT 388 Georgi Vodenicharov Men 60+ Final (51.90 km) 12:57:36
OVT 405 Svetoslav ILIEV Men 40+ Final (51.90 km) 13:02:40
OVT 363 Ivaylo Georgiev Men Final (51.90 km) 13:12:41
OVT 466 Efrem Dubrovin Men Final (51.90 km) 14:18:00
DNF 437 IVAN SHOPOV Men 40+ Persenk Hut (36.70 km) 05:51:23
DNF 510 Boyan Rashev Men 40+ Persenk Hut (36.70 km) 05:57:17
DNF 478 Lubomir Rangelov Men Persenk Hut (36.70 km) 10:18:23
DNF 374 Atanas Karaivanov Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 04:17:02
DNF 335 Dimitar Georgiev Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 04:28:14
DNF 368 Teodor Banev Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 04:39:07
DNF 321 Georgi Dimitrov - Klecho Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 04:39:37
DNF 355 Anton Koev Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 04:55:31
DNF 412 Mariya Milenova Women Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 05:57:44
DNF 386 Evelina Damyanova Women 40+ Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 05:57:53
DNF 312 KRASI PETRUSHKOVA Women Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 06:15:29
DNF 349 Todor Kondarev Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 06:36:33
DNF 422 Borislav Simplichev Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 06:43:49
DNF 411 Angel Banev Men 40+ Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 06:49:52
DNF 390 Zdravko Ivanov Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 06:50:07
DNF 325 Ivanka Petova Women 40+ Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 06:54:04
DNF 301 Alexandar Stanilov Men 40+ Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 07:04:17
DNF 488 Todor Patarliev Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 07:04:21
DNF 340 Elizabeth Yordanova Women 40+ Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 07:05:24
DNF 343 Ivan Petrov Men 40+ Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 07:05:33
DNF 347 Plamen SLAVOV Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 07:06:00
DNF 438 ILIYAN MIROSLAVOV Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 07:09:31
DNF 351 Paulina Yankova Women Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 08:06:46
DNF 404 Kristina Velkova-Kirilova Women Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 08:06:58
DNF 403 yasen Kirilov Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 08:07:01
DNF 310 Simeon Stoichkov Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 08:07:03
DNF 328 Veronica Milcheva Women Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 08:25:25
DNF 423 Denislav Simplichev Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 08:25:27
DNF 493 Petar Filev Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 08:25:34
DNF 332 Ivaylo Zhelev Men Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 08:34:25
DNF 342 Zornitsa Petrova Women 40+ Wonder Bridges (24.70 km) 08:34:30
DNF 477 Konstantin Kalchev Men Khabata (16.00 km) 02:48:11
DNF 471 Tihomir Filipov Men Khabata (16.00 km) 03:19:20
DNF 338 Stiliyana Bukovska Women 40+ - -
DNF 448 Benjamin Kane Men - -
DNF 479 DAHLIA PETRUSHKOVA Women - -
DNS 303 Todor Grudev Men - -
DNS 307 Stefan Mehandzhiyski Men - -
DNS 308 Andrey Nakov Men 40+ - -
DNS 309 Maria Ancheva Women 40+ - -
DNS 315 Ognyan Tonchev Men 40+ - -
DNS 319 Vladislav Konstantinov Men 40+ - -
DNS 320 Sevelina Kirova Women - -
DNS 329 Todor Atev Men 40+ - -
DNS 333 Асен Dechev Men 40+ - -
DNS 339 Andrey Marchev Men - -
DNS 346 Valentin Dimitrov Men - -
DNS 348 Stefka Andreeva Women - -
DNS 358 Maria Kalkandjieva Women - -
DNS 360 Vera Grigorova Women - -
DNS 362 ANDON ATANASOV Men 40+ - -
DNS 364 Aleksandar Topuzov Men - -
DNS 369 Boil Dechev Men - -
DNS 383 Srebrin Bushev Men - -
DNS 384 Blagoy Solakov Men - -
DNS 387 Andrey Burbul Men - -
DNS 389 Evgeniya Avramova-Stoyanova Women - -
DNS 392 Anton Mihalev Men - -
DNS 393 Plamen Stoyanov Men - -
DNS 395 Dimitrina Nikolova Women - -
DNS 402 Pavel Hubenov Men - -
DNS 413 Yordan Yordanov Men - -
DNS 414 Rumen Petkov Men - -
DNS 415 Elisa Harris Women 40+ - -
DNS 416 Louise Hatch Women - -
DNS 430 Филип Петров Симеонов Men - -
DNS 431 Станислав Любенов Men - -
DNS 432 Ivan Petkov Men - -
DNS 445 Veronica Milcheva Women - -
DNS 446 Oleg Georgiev Men - -
DNS 447 Vasko Hristov Men - -
DNS 450 Joro Petrov Men 40+ - -
DNS 463 Blagoy Dechev Men - -
DNS 485 Konstantin Ivanov Men - -
DNS 501 Hendrik Ilchmann Men - -
DNS 508 Rumen Tsonev Men 40+ - -