27KM MTB

Общо класиране

# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 227 Николай Йовчев Колев Шампион Men Финал (27.00 km) 01:26:44
2 208 Румен Панайотов Men Финал (27.00 km) 01:34:54
3 215 Станимир Станчев Зарата Men Финал (27.00 km) 01:38:25
4 244 Atanas Atanasov КК ВелоДрЪво Men Финал (27.00 km) 01:42:08
5 237 Тодор Манев Men Финал (27.00 km) 01:50:16
6 220 Георги Желев Зарата Men Финал (27.00 km) 01:52:32
7 214 Константин Атанасов Зарата Men Финал (27.00 km) 01:53:36
8 205 Николай Коновски Men Финал (27.00 km) 01:55:15
9 219 Симеон Иванов Зарата Men Финал (27.00 km) 01:56:01
10 240 Недко Недев Kingdom Riders Men Финал (27.00 km) 01:56:02
11 243 Димитър Коджабашев Men Финал (27.00 km) 01:56:14
12 254 Нейчо Нейчев Зарата Men 45+ Финал (27.00 km) 01:57:13
13 251 Стефан Мутафчиев Men Финал (27.00 km) 01:57:43
14 248 Иван Янков Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:02:03
15 232 Александър Димитров Север Плевен Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:03:31
16 202 Николай Стоянов Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:05:30
17 231 Владимир Бакалов Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:05:33
18 216 Ангел Ангелов Зарата Men 45+ Финал (27.00 km) 02:06:04
19 247 Боян Янков Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:07:55
20 226 Николай Китанов Поликраище Racing Team Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:10:37
21 222 Петко Георгиев Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:14:05
22 203 Васил Спасов КК Велодръво Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:16:56
23 229 Румен Страшимиров Сухите Спускачи Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:17:43
24 218 Йордан Кротнев Зарата Men 45+ Финал (27.00 km) 02:21:40
25 255 Веселин Попов Men 45+ Финал (27.00 km) 02:23:15
26 241 Milen Todorov Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:25:39
27 210 Божидар Христов Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:26:18
28 230 Ивелин Кралев Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:27:47
29 238 Радостин Кънчев Зарата Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:34:01
30 234 Vincent LEGER Men 45+ Финал (27.00 km) 02:36:01
31 206 Ivan Dimitrov Sheep on a bike Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:39:37
32 211 Димитър Кръстев Сухите Спускачи Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:40:48
33 236 Мартин Василев Север Плевен Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:44:06
34 212 Nikolay Petrov Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:46:48
35 217 Матей Нейчев Зарата Men Финал (27.00 km) 02:51:25
36 242 Lyubomir Filipov FFW Men Финал (27.00 km) 03:06:48
37 252 Божидар Бошнаков FFW Men Финал (27.00 km) 03:06:54
38 228 Иван Николов Сухите спускачки Men Финал (27.00 km) 03:33:41
39 233 Стоян Пеев Men Финал (27.00 km) 03:35:49
40 249 Николай Николов Men Финал (27.00 km) 04:06:06
41 250 Петър Николов Men Финал (27.00 km) 04:06:06
42 224 Николай Стоянов Сухите Спускачи Men Финал (27.00 km) 04:49:11
DNS 201 Деян Дончев TIGER ENGINEERING Men 45+ - -
DNS 213 Yuliyan Ignatov Сухите спускачи Men - -
DNS 223 Veliyan Deliyski Men - -
DNS 246 Виктор Мерджанов Men - -