GOLD BORDER RACE 53K

Общо класиране


St. Nedelya
8.00 km
8.00 km

Beloto Kamene
15.00 km
15.00 km

Buchovitsa
25.00 km
25.00 km

Gabkata
38.00 km
38.00 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 504 Rosen Rusev Men Finish (53.00 km) 05:26:30
2 664 Александър Христов Men Finish (53.00 km) 05:45:18
3 514 Yordan Todorov Men Finish (53.00 km) 05:53:57
3 530 Plamen Marinov Men Finish (53.00 km) 05:53:57
4 670 Plamen Kudenko Men Finish (53.00 km) 05:57:21
5 705 Иван Димитров Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:00:40
6 688 Николай Начев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:04:23
7 607 Атанаска Атанасова Women Finish (53.00 km) 06:14:56
8 690 Vasil Atanasov Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:14:57
9 589 Димитър Георгиев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:15:19
10 501 Валерия Димитрова Women Finish (53.00 km) 06:20:07
11 551 Николай Кючуков Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:20:11
12 696 Тихомир Благоев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:25:16
13 548 Цветин Георгиев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:26:42
14 526 Емил Янчев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:26:42
15 552 Цоньо Пенев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:30:16
16 698 ВЛАДИМИР ВЪТОВ Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:30:18
17 694 Александър Тошев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:32:07
18 569 Kalin Rusev Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:37:09
19 516 Desislava Tsvetanova Women Finish (53.00 km) 06:37:14
20 704 Даниел Иванов Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:40:38
21 637 Радослав Дачев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:40:38
22 678 Georgi Dobrev Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:41:06
23 565 Daniel Gospodinov Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:41:41
24 634 Denitsa Zaykova Women Finish (53.00 km) 06:42:06
25 559 Стоян Стоянов Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:45:58
26 695 Atanas Karaivanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:46:55
27 568 Marin Kermedchiev Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:47:09
28 506 Симеон Стефанов Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:49:42
29 601 Христо Георгиев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:53:07
30 594 Александър Ангелов Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:53:21
31 515 Кръстю Панчев Men 50+ Finish (53.00 km) 06:55:18
32 575 Andrean Krastev Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:56:37
33 700 Nikolay Petrov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:02:44
34 649 Elena Todorova Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:12:16
35 537 Пламен Велков Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:12:16
36 579 Стилиян Стоянов Men 50+ Finish (53.00 km) 07:13:32
37 673 Андрей Цеков Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:15:06
38 543 Georgi Lankov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:15:07
39 512 Todor Prokopov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:15:11
40 535 Nikolay Mladenov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:17:18
41 525 Elvis Stoyanov Men 50+ Finish (53.00 km) 07:17:26
42 648 Ани Томева Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:17:26
43 679 Евелин Жечев Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:25:11
44 590 Mladen Petrov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:25:55
45 582 Boyan Rashev Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:25:56
46 638 Констанс Хесапчиева Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:26:34
47 640 Ива Стоянова Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:30:31
48 660 Diyan Ivanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:30:33
49 538 Radoslav Panayotov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:34:44
50 703 Емилиян Войнов Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:36:03
51 562 Димитър Димкин Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:37:00
52 624 Рая Цветкова Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:37:00
53 669 Stoyan Stoyanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:40:36
54 657 Георги Кърчев Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:40:52
55 513 Georgi Gochev Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:41:00
56 588 Петко Кошински Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:42:08
57 681 Владислав Маринов Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:42:09
58 533 Калин Иванов Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:45:34
59 558 Тодор Тодоров Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:45:51
60 626 Десислава Лазарова Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:47:52
61 675 Aleksandar Dafinov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:49:12
62 676 Асен Ватев Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:50:04
63 577 Стефан Керев Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:51:33
64 523 Костадин Тодоров Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:51:39
65 680 Калоян Колев Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:53:20
66 567 Ivailo Mishev Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:54:18
67 665 nikolay popov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:54:35
68 480 Dian Dimov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:54:36
69 519 Stoyan Lambov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:54:57
70 691 Тодор Маджаров Men 50+ Finish (53.00 km) 07:55:08
71 547 Костадин Чехларов Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:55:38
72 627 Gergana Angelova Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:55:45
73 518 Деян Антов Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:56:26
74 702 Антон Башев Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:59:24
75 614 Mariqna Ivanova Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:59:31
76 629 Desislava Dimova Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:59:32
77 615 Руми Кушева Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:00:49
78 600 Стефан Мандев Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:02:04
79 631 Nedka Tsanova Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:02:19
80 671 Yordan Mitev Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:03:43
81 524 Явор Димитров Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:05:34
82 521 Trifon Hadzhiyski Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:06:56
83 560 Radi Hadjiski Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:06:56
84 685 Цветомир Демерджиев Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:16:47
85 612 Оля Славчева Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:17:18
86 595 Александър Иванов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:17:57
87 546 Иван Хаджиценев Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:19:42
88 666 Борислав Димитров Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:20:05
89 674 Георги Господинов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:20:05
90 570 Pavel Todorov Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:20:12
91 672 Владислав Заимов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:21:52
92 682 Giovanbattista Fichera Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:21:53
93 522 Николай Томов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:25:50
94 536 Radoslav Radev Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:25:56
95 553 Efrem Dubrovin Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:27:51
96 556 Марин Ненов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:27:56
97 652 Цветелина Бенева Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:28:17
98 574 Антон Коев Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:29:42
99 437 Agnieszka Król-Krajewska Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:30:40
100 363 Габриела Белева Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:32:36
101 586 Тихомир Цветков Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:32:54
102 541 Marin Sotirov Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:33:39
103 502 Martina Racheva Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:37:58
104 511 Захари Хюсеин Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:37:58
105 623 Irena Tsankova Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:38:47
106 539 Пламен Марков Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:40:35
107 636 Христо Кавалски Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:41:34
108 597 Пламен Меразов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:43:41
109 645 Мария Христова Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:43:43
110 693 Евлоги Величков Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:43:48
111 557 Асен Младенов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:47:30
112 651 VICTORIA ZLATEVA Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:49:38
113 580 Иво Ивов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:52:16
114 659 Петко Атанасов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:53:52
115 656 Jecho Marinov Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:54:51
116 619 Plamen Stefanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:54:52
117 544 Petar Filev Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:55:16
118 583 Pavel Iliev Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:56:12
119 528 Иван Донков Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:57:45
120 697 Tsvetan Georgiev Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:58:29
121 683 Kamen Kolarov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:01:24
122 662 Martin Stefanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:01:25
123 602 Христо Бояров Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:05:02
124 591 Boris Stoyanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:05:37
125 639 Ирина Иванова Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:10:41
126 686 Mihail Froloshki Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:10:41
127 529 Emil Gergov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:11:32
128 647 Anita Dimitrova Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:13:11
129 608 Вера Апостолова Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:14:55
130 563 Marin Dimitrov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:16:27
131 633 Евелина Дамянова Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:21:49
132 689 Tihomir Gerganski Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:25:10
133 604 Miroslav Grozev Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:25:33
134 606 Стилиана Михайлова Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:27:52
135 584 Nikolay Kalchev Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:27:52
136 621 Преслав Стефанов Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:29:32
137 555 Ясен Мишачук Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:33:59
138 617 Gergana Milanova Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:34:47
139 668 Димитър Семков Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:34:48
140 658 Янко Стоев Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:34:48
141 650 Мартина Милковска Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:35:05
142 653 Десислава Воденичарова Women 50+ Finish (53.00 km) 09:39:43
143 628 Грета Момчева Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:44:29
144 632 Елена Мангърова Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:44:29
145 564 Асен Дапев Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:44:56
146 663 Ivaylo Dimov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:45:05
147 531 Евгени Стефанов Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:46:39
148 510 Yordan Stoilov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:46:49
149 687 Станислав Марчев Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:49:24
150 509 Митко Митков Men 50+ Finish (53.00 km) 09:51:23
151 643 Ана Ангелова Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:51:24
152 620 Denitsa Zarkova Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:55:08
153 571 Цветан Ненчев Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:55:31
154 527 Димитър Димитров Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:55:48
155 550 Владислав Стоев Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:55:55
156 701 Plamen Hristov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:56:29
157 677 Atanas Chilingirov Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:00:56
158 578 Десислав Стоянов Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:01:37
159 549 Hristo Hristov Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:03:40
160 692 Hristo Koparanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:03:41
161 667 Dimo Zhelev Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:05:01
162 572 Мартин Радев Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:09:07
163 542 Цветомир Цанов Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:15:59
164 599 Иван Петков Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:15:59
165 625 Krasimira Gerasimova Women 50+ Finish (53.00 km) 10:21:04
166 598 Kaloyan Kondarev Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:31:21
167 593 Iliyan Petrov Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:31:22
168 585 Михаил Кунчев Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:36:07
169 706 Борислав Иванов Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:49:21
170 554 Mark Georgiev Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:49:22
171 561 Stoyan Ivanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:51:58
172 611 Татяна Тодорова Women Finish (53.00 km) 11:02:05
173 699 Ivaylo Zhelev Men Finish (53.00 km) 11:39:20
174 592 Teodor Vutov Men Finish (53.00 km) 11:45:50
175 534 Борислав Капукаранов Men Finish (53.00 km) 11:45:50
176 532 Dimitar Dimitrov Men Finish (53.00 km) 11:45:50
177 603 Никола Пумпалов Men Finish (53.00 km) 12:05:16
178 610 Цвета Гагова Women Finish (53.00 km) 12:05:22
179 646 Galya Yankova Women Finish (53.00 km) 14:11:29
DNF 566 Nikolay Bozhkov Men 50+ Buchovitsa (25.00 km) 06:06:54
DNF 505 Иван Димитров Men Beloto Kamene (15.00 km) 01:59:23
DNS 503 Славена Топалска Women - -
DNS 507 Венцислав Трифонов Men - -
DNS 508 Stanimir Dimitrov Men - -
DNS 520 Христомир Добрев Men - -
DNS 540 Yavor Yankov Men - -
DNS 545 Олег Георгиев Men - -
DNS 576 Marin Petrov Men 50+ - -
DNS 587 Боян Петков Men - -
DNS 596 Radomir Bozhkov Men - -
DNS 616 Мартин Тасев Men - -
DNS 618 Petya Stateva Women - -
DNS 622 Вера Григорова Women - -
DNS 630 Вероника Милчева Women - -
DNS 635 Лалка Биринджиева-Илчева Women - -
DNS 641 Виолета Йовчева Women - -
DNS 644 Цвета Кукурешкова Women - -
DNS 655 Иванка Петова Women 50+ - -
DNS 661 Виктор Персенски Men - -
DNS 684 Димитър Христов Men - -