GOLD BORDER RACE 53K

Общо класиране


St. Nedelya
8.00 km
8.00 km

Beloto Kamene
15.00 km
15.00 km

Buchovitsa
25.00 km
25.00 km

Gabkata
38.00 km
38.00 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 607 Атанаска Атанасова Women Finish (53.00 km) 06:14:56
2 501 Валерия Димитрова Women Finish (53.00 km) 06:20:07
3 516 Desislava Tsvetanova Women Finish (53.00 km) 06:37:14
4 634 Denitsa Zaykova Women Finish (53.00 km) 06:42:06
5 649 Elena Todorova Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:12:16
6 648 Ани Томева Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:17:26
7 638 Констанс Хесапчиева Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:26:34
8 640 Ива Стоянова Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:30:31
9 624 Рая Цветкова Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:37:00
10 626 Десислава Лазарова Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:47:52
11 627 Gergana Angelova Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:55:45
12 614 Mariqna Ivanova Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:59:31
13 629 Desislava Dimova Women Finish (53.00 km) 07:59:32
14 615 Руми Кушева Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:00:49
15 631 Nedka Tsanova Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:02:19
16 612 Оля Славчева Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:17:18
17 652 Цветелина Бенева Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:28:17
18 437 Agnieszka Król-Krajewska Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:30:40
19 363 Габриела Белева Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:32:36
20 502 Martina Racheva Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:37:58
21 623 Irena Tsankova Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:38:47
22 645 Мария Христова Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:43:43
23 651 VICTORIA ZLATEVA Women Finish (53.00 km) 08:49:38
24 639 Ирина Иванова Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:10:41
25 647 Anita Dimitrova Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:13:11
26 608 Вера Апостолова Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:14:55
27 633 Евелина Дамянова Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:21:49
28 606 Стилиана Михайлова Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:27:52
29 617 Gergana Milanova Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:34:47
30 650 Мартина Милковска Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:35:05
31 628 Грета Момчева Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:44:29
32 632 Елена Мангърова Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:44:29
33 643 Ана Ангелова Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:51:24
34 620 Denitsa Zarkova Women Finish (53.00 km) 09:55:08
35 611 Татяна Тодорова Women Finish (53.00 km) 11:02:05
36 610 Цвета Гагова Women Finish (53.00 km) 12:05:22
37 646 Galya Yankova Women Finish (53.00 km) 14:11:29
DNS 503 Славена Топалска Women - -
DNS 618 Petya Stateva Women - -
DNS 622 Вера Григорова Women - -
DNS 630 Вероника Милчева Women - -
DNS 635 Лалка Биринджиева-Илчева Women - -
DNS 641 Виолета Йовчева Women - -
DNS 644 Цвета Кукурешкова Women - -