GOLD BORDER RACE 53K

Общо класиране


St. Nedelya
8.00 km
8.00 km

Beloto Kamene
15.00 km
15.00 km

Buchovitsa
25.00 km
25.00 km

Gabkata
38.00 km
38.00 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 504 Rosen Rusev Men Finish (53.00 km) 05:26:30
2 664 Александър Христов Men Finish (53.00 km) 05:45:18
3 514 Yordan Todorov Men Finish (53.00 km) 05:53:57
3 530 Plamen Marinov Men Finish (53.00 km) 05:53:57
4 670 Plamen Kudenko Men Finish (53.00 km) 05:57:21
5 705 Иван Димитров Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:00:40
6 688 Николай Начев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:04:23
7 690 Vasil Atanasov Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:14:57
8 589 Димитър Георгиев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:15:19
9 551 Николай Кючуков Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:20:11
10 696 Тихомир Благоев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:25:16
11 548 Цветин Георгиев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:26:42
12 526 Емил Янчев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:26:42
13 552 Цоньо Пенев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:30:16
14 698 ВЛАДИМИР ВЪТОВ Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:30:18
15 694 Александър Тошев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:32:07
16 569 Kalin Rusev Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:37:09
17 704 Даниел Иванов Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:40:38
18 637 Радослав Дачев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:40:38
19 678 Georgi Dobrev Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:41:06
20 565 Daniel Gospodinov Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:41:41
21 559 Стоян Стоянов Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:45:58
22 695 Atanas Karaivanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:46:55
23 568 Marin Kermedchiev Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:47:09
24 506 Симеон Стефанов Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:49:42
25 601 Христо Георгиев Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:53:07
26 594 Александър Ангелов Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:53:21
27 515 Кръстю Панчев Men 50+ Finish (53.00 km) 06:55:18
28 575 Andrean Krastev Men Finish (53.00 km) 06:56:37
29 700 Nikolay Petrov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:02:44
30 537 Пламен Велков Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:12:16
31 579 Стилиян Стоянов Men 50+ Finish (53.00 km) 07:13:32
32 673 Андрей Цеков Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:15:06
33 543 Georgi Lankov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:15:07
34 512 Todor Prokopov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:15:11
35 535 Nikolay Mladenov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:17:18
36 525 Elvis Stoyanov Men 50+ Finish (53.00 km) 07:17:26
37 679 Евелин Жечев Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:25:11
38 590 Mladen Petrov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:25:55
39 582 Boyan Rashev Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:25:56
40 660 Diyan Ivanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:30:33
41 538 Radoslav Panayotov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:34:44
42 703 Емилиян Войнов Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:36:03
43 562 Димитър Димкин Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:37:00
44 669 Stoyan Stoyanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:40:36
45 657 Георги Кърчев Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:40:52
46 513 Georgi Gochev Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:41:00
47 588 Петко Кошински Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:42:08
48 681 Владислав Маринов Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:42:09
49 533 Калин Иванов Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:45:34
50 558 Тодор Тодоров Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:45:51
51 675 Aleksandar Dafinov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:49:12
52 676 Асен Ватев Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:50:04
53 577 Стефан Керев Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:51:33
54 523 Костадин Тодоров Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:51:39
55 680 Калоян Колев Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:53:20
56 567 Ivailo Mishev Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:54:18
57 665 nikolay popov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:54:35
58 480 Dian Dimov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:54:36
59 519 Stoyan Lambov Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:54:57
60 691 Тодор Маджаров Men 50+ Finish (53.00 km) 07:55:08
61 547 Костадин Чехларов Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:55:38
62 518 Деян Антов Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:56:26
63 702 Антон Башев Men Finish (53.00 km) 07:59:24
64 600 Стефан Мандев Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:02:04
65 671 Yordan Mitev Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:03:43
66 524 Явор Димитров Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:05:34
67 521 Trifon Hadzhiyski Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:06:56
68 560 Radi Hadjiski Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:06:56
69 685 Цветомир Демерджиев Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:16:47
70 595 Александър Иванов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:17:57
71 546 Иван Хаджиценев Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:19:42
72 666 Борислав Димитров Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:20:05
73 674 Георги Господинов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:20:05
74 570 Pavel Todorov Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:20:12
75 672 Владислав Заимов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:21:52
76 682 Giovanbattista Fichera Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:21:53
77 522 Николай Томов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:25:50
78 536 Radoslav Radev Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:25:56
79 553 Efrem Dubrovin Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:27:51
80 556 Марин Ненов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:27:56
81 574 Антон Коев Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:29:42
82 586 Тихомир Цветков Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:32:54
83 541 Marin Sotirov Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:33:39
84 511 Захари Хюсеин Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:37:58
85 539 Пламен Марков Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:40:35
86 636 Христо Кавалски Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:41:34
87 597 Пламен Меразов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:43:41
88 693 Евлоги Величков Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:43:48
89 557 Асен Младенов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:47:30
90 580 Иво Ивов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:52:16
91 659 Петко Атанасов Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:53:52
92 656 Jecho Marinov Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:54:51
93 619 Plamen Stefanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:54:52
94 544 Petar Filev Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:55:16
95 583 Pavel Iliev Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:56:12
96 528 Иван Донков Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:57:45
97 697 Tsvetan Georgiev Men Finish (53.00 km) 08:58:29
98 683 Kamen Kolarov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:01:24
99 662 Martin Stefanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:01:25
100 602 Христо Бояров Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:05:02
101 591 Boris Stoyanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:05:37
102 686 Mihail Froloshki Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:10:41
103 529 Emil Gergov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:11:32
104 563 Marin Dimitrov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:16:27
105 689 Tihomir Gerganski Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:25:10
106 604 Miroslav Grozev Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:25:33
107 584 Nikolay Kalchev Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:27:52
108 621 Преслав Стефанов Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:29:32
109 555 Ясен Мишачук Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:33:59
110 668 Димитър Семков Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:34:48
111 658 Янко Стоев Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:34:48
112 564 Асен Дапев Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:44:56
113 663 Ivaylo Dimov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:45:05
114 531 Евгени Стефанов Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:46:39
115 510 Yordan Stoilov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:46:49
116 687 Станислав Марчев Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:49:24
117 509 Митко Митков Men 50+ Finish (53.00 km) 09:51:23
118 571 Цветан Ненчев Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:55:31
119 527 Димитър Димитров Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:55:48
120 550 Владислав Стоев Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:55:55
121 701 Plamen Hristov Men Finish (53.00 km) 09:56:29
122 677 Atanas Chilingirov Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:00:56
123 578 Десислав Стоянов Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:01:37
124 549 Hristo Hristov Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:03:40
125 692 Hristo Koparanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:03:41
126 667 Dimo Zhelev Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:05:01
127 572 Мартин Радев Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:09:07
128 542 Цветомир Цанов Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:15:59
129 599 Иван Петков Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:15:59
130 598 Kaloyan Kondarev Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:31:21
131 593 Iliyan Petrov Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:31:22
132 585 Михаил Кунчев Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:36:07
133 706 Борислав Иванов Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:49:21
134 554 Mark Georgiev Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:49:22
135 561 Stoyan Ivanov Men Finish (53.00 km) 10:51:58
136 699 Ivaylo Zhelev Men Finish (53.00 km) 11:39:20
137 592 Teodor Vutov Men Finish (53.00 km) 11:45:50
138 534 Борислав Капукаранов Men Finish (53.00 km) 11:45:50
139 532 Dimitar Dimitrov Men Finish (53.00 km) 11:45:50
140 603 Никола Пумпалов Men Finish (53.00 km) 12:05:16
DNF 566 Nikolay Bozhkov Men 50+ Buchovitsa (25.00 km) 06:06:54
DNF 505 Иван Димитров Men Beloto Kamene (15.00 km) 01:59:23
DNS 507 Венцислав Трифонов Men - -
DNS 508 Stanimir Dimitrov Men - -
DNS 520 Христомир Добрев Men - -
DNS 540 Yavor Yankov Men - -
DNS 545 Олег Георгиев Men - -
DNS 576 Marin Petrov Men 50+ - -
DNS 587 Боян Петков Men - -
DNS 596 Radomir Bozhkov Men - -
DNS 616 Мартин Тасев Men - -
DNS 661 Виктор Персенски Men - -
DNS 684 Димитър Христов Men - -