Старт: 01.11.2020 10:00:00
# | BIB | Име | Отбор | Категория | Последен пункт | Време |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | Христо Кусев | Никола вапцаров. Казанлък | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:15:12 |
2 | 52 | Радослав Проданов | 47 СОУ „Христо Г. Данов“ | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:19:36 |
3 | 20 | Цветомир Бенков | НУ Цани Гинчев | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:21:13 |
4 | 70 | Димитър Стойков | НУ "Цани Гинчев" | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:21:14 |
5 | 2 | Стоян Витанов | ОУ Бачо Киро, В. Търново | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:22:22 |
6 | 62 | Даниел ВЪЖАРОВ | ОУ ПАТРИАРХ ЕВТИМИИ | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:22:50 |
7 | 26 | Румен Димитров | НУ Цани Гинчев | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:22:56 |
8 | 54 | Кристиян Тодоров | П.Р.Славейков | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:23:30 |
9 | 41 | Лазар Хаджиколев | СУ " Емилян Станев" | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:24:04 |
10 | 44 | Матей Пройнов | ЧЕУ "Малкият принц" | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:24:52 |
11 | 45 | Ивайло Ванков | СОУ Петко Рачев Славейков | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:25:02 |
12 | 58 | Калоян Калев | ДГ Иванка Ботева | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:25:55 |
13 | 28 | Ангел Петров | НУ Цани Гинчев | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:28:11 |
14 | 19 | Виктор Гугучков | НУ Цани Гинчев | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:30:08 |
15 | 223 | Константин Савов | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:30:08 | |
16 | 76 | Георги Йончев | НУ "Цани Гинчев" | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:33:18 |
17 | 69 | Никола Щирков | НУ "Цани Гинчев" | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:33:28 |
18 | 71 | Михаил Саламанов | НУ "Цани Гинчев" | 1-4 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:52:20 |
- | 6 | Никола Николов | Св Св”Кирил и Методий” | 1-4 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 13 | Антоан Андонов | СУ,, Максим Райкович " | 1-4 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 32 | Цветомир Бенков | НУ Цани Гинчев | 1-4 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 34 | Александър Митев | СУ Емилиян Станев | 1-4 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 51 | Мартин Марков | ОУ"Валери Петров" | 1-4 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 60 | Никола Китанов | ОУ ПАТРИАРХ ЕВТИМИИ | 1-4 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 61 | Емил Въжаров | ОУ ПАТРИАРХ ЕВТИМИИ | 1-4 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 66 | Александър Станев | НУ "Цани Гинчев" | 1-4 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 67 | Преслав Петков | НУ "Цани Гинчев" | 1-4 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 68 | Петър Ночев | НУ "Цани Гинчев" | 1-4 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 73 | Даниел Ангелов | Цани Гинчев | 1-4 клас момчета | - | - |