Старт: 01.11.2020 10:00:00
# | BIB | Име | Отбор | Категория | Последен пункт | Време |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | Владислав Генчев | СУ,,Емилиян Станев | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:13:48 |
2 | 7 | Станислав Илиев | Су,,Максим Райкович" | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:14:34 |
3 | 64 | Мартин Георгиев | СУ"Вичо Гранчаров" | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:15:49 |
4 | 79 | Радостин Байчев | СУ Георги Измирлиев Горна Оряховица | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:16:12 |
5 | 5 | Никола Цаков | Оу.Св.св.Крил и Методий | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:16:16 |
6 | 18 | Радослав Шабанаков | ОУ Иван Вазов гр. Горна Оряховица | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:16:23 |
7 | 30 | Петър Кенарев | СУ"Георги Измирлиев" | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:16:36 |
8 | 16 | Михаил Тодоров | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:16:45 | |
9 | 23 | Никола Григоров | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:16:47 | |
10 | 75 | Денислав Кьорчев | ОУ " Иван Вазов" | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:17:18 |
11 | 25 | Радослав Томов | СУ"Вичо Гранчаров" | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:17:25 |
12 | 42 | Мартин Недков | Средно училище "Георги Измирлиев" град Горна Ориях | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:17:35 |
13 | 40 | Денислав Колев | Спортно училище Георги Живков | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:17:54 |
14 | 36 | Стефан Тихов | СУ,, Вичо Грънчаров" | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:17:59 |
15 | 57 | Карина Ибрямова | ОУ ,,Иван Вазов” гр. Горна Оряховица | 5-7 клас момичета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:18:21 |
16 | 78 | Александър Маринов | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:18:27 | |
17 | 37 | Венелин Цветков | СУ,,Вичо Грънчаров" | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:19:43 |
18 | 221 | Алекси Пандъков | СУ Максим Райкович | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:19:52 |
19 | 3 | Антон Георгиев | СУ"Максим Райкович" | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:19:59 |
20 | 46 | Ивайла Димитрова | ОУ Иван Вазов | 5-7 клас момичета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:20:36 |
21 | 35 | Димитър Лонгинов | СУ,,Вичо Грънчаров" | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:20:59 |
22 | 9 | Илия Бъчваров | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:21:29 | |
23 | 22 | Марая Вълева | Аякс | 1-4 клас момичета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:21:30 |
24 | 47 | Стефан Добрев | ''ОУ Иван Вазов'' | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:21:42 |
25 | 77 | Михаил Димитров | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:21:45 | |
26 | 24 | Йордан Стайков | СУ"Вичо Гранчаров" | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:22:15 |
27 | 4 | Мартин Марков | Оу.Св.св.Кирил и Методий | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:22:17 |
28 | 222 | Никола Стоянов | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:22:32 | |
29 | 8 | Ивелин Борисов | СУ,,Максим Райкович" | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:22:56 |
30 | 31 | Самуил Тодоров | СУ ГЕРГИ ИЗМИРЛИЕВ | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:23:34 |
31 | 56 | Никол Савова | СУ ,,Вичо Грънчаров” гр. Горна Оряховица | 5-7 клас момичета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:23:47 |
32 | 50 | Теодор Вълчев | Су "Емилиян Станем | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:23:58 |
33 | 48 | Станислав Дончев | ''ОУ Иван Вазов'' | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:24:01 |
34 | 59 | Денислав Пенчев | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:25:03 | |
35 | 12 | Александър Ковачев | СУ”Емилиян Станев” | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:25:12 |
36 | 38 | Кристиян Гугучков | СУ Максим Райкович | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:25:13 |
37 | 14 | Дария Шопова | НУ Цани Гинчев | 1-4 клас момичета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:28:14 |
38 | 27 | Ивайла Момъкова | НУ Цани Гинчев | 1-4 клас момичета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:30:06 |
39 | 39 | Кристияна Трифонова | СУ "Георги Измирлиев"Г.Оряховица | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:32:54 |
- | 1 | Венелин Трифонов | СУ "Емилиян Станев" | 5-7 клас момчета | - | - |
- | 15 | Николай Николов | ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий", Велико Търново | 5-7 клас момчета | - | - |
DSQ | 11 | kristian tufekciev | nqma | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:16:27 |
DSQ | 53 | КРИСТИЯН БОЖАНОВ | 5-7 клас момчета | Финал (4.5 km) | 00:16:34 | |
DNS | 10 | Ивайло Йорданов | СУ"Георги Измирлиев" | 5-7 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 17 | Цветелин Евтимов | ОУ Елин Пелин | 5-7 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 21 | Даниел Дамянов | СУ ''Георги Измирлиев'' | 5-7 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 29 | Димитър Калушков | Оу Св Св Кирил и Методи | 5-7 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 33 | Мартин Пушкаров | СУ Емилиян Станев | 5-7 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 49 | МИХАИЛ РАЧЕВ | БРАУН ТИМ | 5-7 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 63 | Христо Андреев | Димитър Благоев | 5-7 клас момчета | - | - |
DNS | 65 | Мирая Маринчева | НУ "Цани Гинчев" | 1-4 клас момичета | - | - |
DNS | 74 | Светлин Хълтев | Хй | 5-7 клас момчета | - | - |