Persenk Ultra 2020 - Persenk Ultra 160K

Старт: 21.08.2020 16:00:00

Състезатели: 61
Стартирали: 50
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 27

Пункт: Dobralak (136.5 км)

# BIB Име Отбор Категория Време км/ч
1 151 Rosen Rusev Men 20:15:02 6.74
2 158 Kaloyan Peychev Men 21:46:52 6.27
3 145 Pavlin Raichev Men 40+ 22:58:05 5.94
4 152 Petko Novakov Men 25:19:39 5.39
5 123 Dimitar Dimitrov Men 40+ 26:04:05 5.24
6 122 Andrey Andreev Men 40+ 26:16:30 5.20
7 114 Neli Angelova Women 26:40:39 5.12
8 144 Martin Mitin Men 27:51:09 4.90
9 116 Nikolai Hristov Men 40+ 29:15:27 4.67
10 130 Ivan Simeonov Men 40+ 29:15:32 4.67
11 117 Simeon Ninov Men 40+ 32:09:46 4.24
12 129 Ivaylo Keremedchiev Men 32:10:00 4.24
13 154 Sotir Georov Men 32:10:09 4.24
14 132 Lyuben Kenanov Men 60+ 32:33:54 4.19
16 108 Stoyan Mavrodiev Men 40+ 32:33:58 4.19
17 121 Mladen Antonov Men 33:02:03 4.13
18 106 Momchil Momchilov Men 40+ 33:02:08 4.13
19 109 Hristo Hristov Men 34:38:41 3.94
20 161 Ivaylo Ivanov Men 34:38:49 3.94
21 159 Alexander Danchev Men 40+ 34:38:56 3.94
22 141 Stoyan Stoyanov Men 34:39:02 3.94
23 119 Yavor Piralkov Men 40+ 34:39:13 3.94
25 101 Yulian Nikolov Men 35:36:11 3.83
26 102 Miglena Petkova Women 40+ 35:36:16 3.83
27 118 Ivan Kasabov Men 36:35:21 3.73
28 134 Yakim Pehlivanov Men 36:35:30 3.73
- 111 Maya Taneva Women 40+ -
DNF 149 Milen Tonchev Men 40+ -
DNF 156 Vladimir Zarkov Men 40+ -
DNF 104 Yanko Feratov Men -
DNF 110 Georgi Pehlev Men -
DNF 153 Stefan Mihaylov Men -
DNF 107 Mihail Petrov Men -
DNF 133 Nikolay Gankov Men -
DNF 100 Pavel Kostadinov Men -
DNF 142 Dimitar Marinov Men -
DNF 146 Boycho Staykov Men -
DNF 131 Vladimir Mutafchiev Men -
DNF 148 Dimitar Karamihov Men -
DNF 125 Roman Sidorkin Men 40+ -
DNF 139 Tsvetelin Zamfirov Men 40+ -
DNF 138 Andrey Samardzhiev Men -
DNF 147 Radoslav Nastev Men -
DNF 140 Aleko Atanasov Men 40+ -
DNF 128 Borislav Bozhankov Men -
DNF 155 Vasil Georov Men -
DNF 150 Anhelina Melkumova Women -
DNF 136 Danail Rangelov Men 40+ -
DNF 113 Mariana Komitska Women 40+ -
DNF 135 Nikolay Dermendzhiev Men -
DNS 103 Tihomur Gochev Men 40+ -
DNS 105 Vladimir Milushev Men 40+ -
DNS 112 IOANNIS KONSTANTINIDIS Men 60+ -
DNS 115 IOANNIS PRASINIS Men 40+ -
DNS 120 MATINA PRASAKI Women 40+ -
DNS 124 ANTON ATANASOV Men 40+ -
DNS 126 Dimitar Stefanov Dimitrov Men -
DNS 127 Georgi Zazdrov Men 40+ -
DNS 137 Igor Pirkovski Men -
DNS 143 Galin Marinov Men -
DNS 157 Tsvetozar Stanchev Men 40+ -