Persenk Ultra 2020 - Persenk Ultra 160K

Старт: 21.08.2020 16:00:00

Състезатели: 61
Стартирали: 50
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 27

Пункт: KCM (148.6 км)

# BIB Име Отбор Категория Време км/ч
1 151 Rosen Rusev Men 21:19:28 6.97
2 158 Kaloyan Peychev Men 23:40:35 6.28
3 145 Pavlin Raichev Men 40+ 25:08:55 5.91
4 152 Petko Novakov Men 27:09:59 5.47
5 123 Dimitar Dimitrov Men 40+ 27:45:10 5.35
6 122 Andrey Andreev Men 40+ 28:19:46 5.25
7 114 Neli Angelova Women 29:13:59 5.08
8 144 Martin Mitin Men 31:33:52 4.71
9 111 Maya Taneva Women 40+ 31:33:56 4.71
10 130 Ivan Simeonov Men 40+ 32:18:00 4.60
11 116 Nikolai Hristov Men 40+ 32:18:07 4.60
12 117 Simeon Ninov Men 40+ 35:19:03 4.21
13 129 Ivaylo Keremedchiev Men 35:19:07 4.21
14 132 Lyuben Kenanov Men 60+ 35:24:30 4.20
15 108 Stoyan Mavrodiev Men 40+ 35:24:35 4.20
16 154 Sotir Georov Men 35:41:16 4.16
17 121 Mladen Antonov Men 36:46:11 4.04
18 106 Momchil Momchilov Men 40+ 36:46:13 4.04
19 119 Yavor Piralkov Men 40+ 37:41:10 3.94
20 141 Stoyan Stoyanov Men 37:41:12 3.94
21 109 Hristo Hristov Men 37:41:15 3.94
22 159 Alexander Danchev Men 40+ 37:41:18 3.94
23 161 Ivaylo Ivanov Men 37:41:21 3.94
24 102 Miglena Petkova Women 40+ 38:42:42 3.84
25 101 Yulian Nikolov Men 38:42:44 3.84
26 118 Ivan Kasabov Men 39:21:35 3.78
27 134 Yakim Pehlivanov Men 39:21:37 3.78
DNF 149 Milen Tonchev Men 40+ -
DNF 156 Vladimir Zarkov Men 40+ -
DNF 104 Yanko Feratov Men -
DNF 110 Georgi Pehlev Men -
DNF 153 Stefan Mihaylov Men -
DNF 107 Mihail Petrov Men -
DNF 133 Nikolay Gankov Men -
DNF 100 Pavel Kostadinov Men -
DNF 142 Dimitar Marinov Men -
DNF 146 Boycho Staykov Men -
DNF 131 Vladimir Mutafchiev Men -
DNF 148 Dimitar Karamihov Men -
DNF 125 Roman Sidorkin Men 40+ -
DNF 139 Tsvetelin Zamfirov Men 40+ -
DNF 138 Andrey Samardzhiev Men -
DNF 147 Radoslav Nastev Men -
DNF 140 Aleko Atanasov Men 40+ -
DNF 128 Borislav Bozhankov Men -
DNF 155 Vasil Georov Men -
DNF 150 Anhelina Melkumova Women -
DNF 136 Danail Rangelov Men 40+ -
DNF 113 Mariana Komitska Women 40+ -
DNF 135 Nikolay Dermendzhiev Men -
DNS 103 Tihomur Gochev Men 40+ -
DNS 105 Vladimir Milushev Men 40+ -
DNS 112 IOANNIS KONSTANTINIDIS Men 60+ -
DNS 115 IOANNIS PRASINIS Men 40+ -
DNS 120 MATINA PRASAKI Women 40+ -
DNS 124 ANTON ATANASOV Men 40+ -
DNS 126 Dimitar Stefanov Dimitrov Men -
DNS 127 Georgi Zazdrov Men 40+ -
DNS 137 Igor Pirkovski Men -
DNS 143 Galin Marinov Men -
DNS 157 Tsvetozar Stanchev Men 40+ -