28KM TRAIL

Общо класиране

# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 587 Владимир Илиев Men Финал (28.00 km) 01:59:05
2 608 Милен Ковачков Браун Тим Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:09:15
3 530 Александър Спасов Team Skisharki/ Julistan Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:14:20
4 623 Ивайло Каменаров LiveZone Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:16:07
5 649 Кристиян Кирилов ЖУЛИСТАН Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:23:22
6 644 POP CRISTIAN BISTRITA, DATACOR RUNNING TEAM Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:23:58
7 566 Kamen Nedkov Unsponsored Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:27:31
8 631 Преслав Щерев Бегун Варна Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:31:16
9 598 Стилиян Аврамов Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:32:31
10 526 Славян Генчев "Чумерна" Твърдица Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:35:06
11 561 Павел Георгиев Компас - Крос Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:35:07
12 542 Daniel Kubashliev Жулистан Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:39:14
13 541 Hristo Grudev Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:41:19
14 560 Marin Kermedchiev Бири4баири Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:42:37
15 501 Николай Начев Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:44:03
16 522 Емил Йорднов Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:44:25
17 575 Борис Качамаков IRun Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:44:36
18 590 Методи Михалев Flora Bar&Grill Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:49:27
19 615 Христо Мандевски Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:50:09
20 581 Янчо Костов iRun Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:51:11
21 613 Zdravko Taralov #TraVening Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:53:43
22 502 Aleksandar Yankov Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:54:13
23 573 Atanas Karaivanov ЯКИТЕ БИЦАРИ Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:55:54
24 602 Димитър Петров Софийски планински клуб Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:56:58
25 552 Веселин Милев Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:57:53
26 532 Антон Коев Бири4Баири Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:01:26
27 517 Todor Popov IRun Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:01:47
28 568 Атанас Вълев Variant 5 Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:02:18
29 601 Александър Тошев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:05:47
30 523 Manoil Peev Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:07:35
31 616 Николай Личев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:09:33
32 645 Станислав Николов Планинско бягане Казанлък Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:10:32
33 505 Борислав Димитров Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:12:57
34 594 Евелин Жечев adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:14:09
35 604 Петър Цонков Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:16:38
36 551 Венци Младенов Жулистан Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:16:49
37 606 Радослав Тодоров Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:17:39
38 503 Здравко Здравков Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:18:03
39 548 Георги Гочев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:18:10
40 506 Konstantin Kochukov Бански старец Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:18:27
41 596 Младен Сакаджиев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:21:35
42 626 Румен Колев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:23:53
43 588 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:25:11
44 504 Георги Кърчев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:25:59
45 651 Васил Георов Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:29:56
46 662 Milen Marinov Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:30:28
47 511 Иван Гечев d'ge Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:32:13
48 591 Georgi Karavasilev Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:32:32
49 634 Slav Slavov полендаците Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:34:08
50 618 Florian Douillard Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:34:21
51 584 Radomir Bozhkov Begun Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:35:12
52 617 Александър Дафинов DTrunners Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:37:22
53 543 Щерю Щерев Сините камъни Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:38:09
54 525 Evgeni Ivanov Браун Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:39:33
55 578 Милослав Куцев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:41:06
56 589 Радослав Радев iRun Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:43:05
57 563 Kaloyan Marinov Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:43:36
58 653 Пеньо Кротев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:47:22
59 628 Ivan G. Ivanov Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:47:36
60 663 Георги Антонов Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:49:12
61 534 Александър Андреев Русе Тича Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:52:50
62 559 Pavel Todorov Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:52:53
63 572 Калоян Дечев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:54:55
64 599 Plamen Hristov Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:58:02
65 630 Павел Йорданов Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:58:48
66 647 Преслав Пейнов Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:02:35
67 655 Валентин Митев Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:02:36
68 611 Miroslav Genov Много сме, силни сме Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:04:12
69 535 Gennadiy Vorobyov Netpeak Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:06:00
70 567 Dimitar Dimitrov Mitakis Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:08:14
71 620 Добромир Генов Много сме, силни сме! Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:09:24
72 564 Тодор Пътърлиев SelectBG Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:12:29
73 592 Мирослав Сакаджиев Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:14:12
74 545 Toдор Хафузов Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:14:48
75 603 Радослав Тенев Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:16:56
76 625 Georgi Simeonov Quills Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:17:33
77 576 Николай Архангелов Арнитек Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:18:02
78 562 Емил Гергов Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:19:33
79 646 Крум Пенчев Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:20:43
80 528 Ivo Nikolov Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:25:13
81 657 Йордaн Йорданов Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:25:14
82 571 Деян Димов Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:25:27
83 514 Николай Славчев Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:25:31
84 555 Dimitar Delibaltov iRun Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:29:35
85 648 Ивайло Пейнов Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:29:43
86 633 Ангел Алексиев Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:40:03
87 597 Добрин Буров Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:45:35
88 579 Pavel iliev Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:49:12
89 574 Делян Димитров Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:54:41
90 518 Николай Ноев Men Финал (28.00 km) 05:12:59
91 580 Иван Стефанов Русе Men Финал (28.00 km) 05:30:26
92 627 Борислав Капукаранов жичка Men Финал (28.00 km) 05:43:35
93 639 Димитър Димитров жичка Men Финал (28.00 km) 05:43:35
94 622 Димитър Дончев жичка Men Финал (28.00 km) 05:45:38
DNF 638 Тихомир Филипов Men Гарга Баир (15.00 km) 02:01:45
DNS 515 Borislav Milanov Julistan Men - -
DNS 519 Стоян Велчев ВСК Танкист Men - -
DNS 533 Тодор Атев Men - -
DNS 538 Ivan Kukov Kashkaval Tourist Men - -
DNS 539 Stefan Karshev Kashkaval Tourist Men - -
DNS 540 Димитър Куков Kashkaval Tourist Men - -
DNS 544 Ivan Savchev Men - -
DNS 549 Александър Радев НСМП Men - -
DNS 565 Галин Георгиев Men - -
DNS 642 Стефан Тодоров КК Хасково Men - -