28KM TRAIL

Общо класиране

# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 587 Владимир Илиев Men Финал (28.00 km) 01:59:05
2 608 Милен Ковачков Браун Тим Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:09:15
3 530 Александър Спасов Team Skisharki/ Julistan Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:14:20
4 623 Ивайло Каменаров LiveZone Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:16:07
5 649 Кристиян Кирилов ЖУЛИСТАН Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:23:22
6 644 POP CRISTIAN BISTRITA, DATACOR RUNNING TEAM Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:23:58
7 566 Kamen Nedkov Unsponsored Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:27:31
8 631 Преслав Щерев Бегун Варна Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:31:16
9 598 Стилиян Аврамов Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:32:31
10 526 Славян Генчев "Чумерна" Твърдица Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:35:06
11 561 Павел Георгиев Компас - Крос Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:35:07
12 542 Daniel Kubashliev Жулистан Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:39:14
13 541 Hristo Grudev Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:41:19
14 560 Marin Kermedchiev Бири4баири Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:42:37
15 550 Александър Стефанов Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 02:43:29
16 501 Николай Начев Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:44:03
17 522 Емил Йорднов Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:44:25
18 575 Борис Качамаков IRun Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:44:36
19 553 Тодор Маджаров Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 02:48:44
20 590 Методи Михалев Flora Bar&Grill Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:49:27
21 615 Христо Мандевски Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:50:09
22 581 Янчо Костов iRun Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:51:11
23 613 Zdravko Taralov #TraVening Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:53:43
24 502 Aleksandar Yankov Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:54:13
25 573 Atanas Karaivanov ЯКИТЕ БИЦАРИ Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:55:54
26 602 Димитър Петров Софийски планински клуб Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:56:58
27 552 Веселин Милев Men Финал (28.00 km) 02:57:53
28 532 Антон Коев Бири4Баири Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:01:26
29 517 Todor Popov IRun Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:01:47
30 568 Атанас Вълев Variant 5 Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:02:18
31 660 Димитър Стоянов Димитров Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:03:47
32 601 Александър Тошев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:05:47
33 523 Manoil Peev Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:07:35
34 616 Николай Личев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:09:33
35 554 Живко Желязков Планинско бягане Казанлък Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:10:03
36 645 Станислав Николов Планинско бягане Казанлък Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:10:32
37 513 Андон Атанасов Сливвн Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:11:23
38 512 Йордан Грозданов Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:12:27
39 505 Борислав Димитров Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:12:57
40 594 Евелин Жечев adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:14:09
41 604 Петър Цонков Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:16:38
42 551 Венци Младенов Жулистан Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:16:49
43 606 Радослав Тодоров Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:17:39
44 503 Здравко Здравков Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:18:03
45 548 Георги Гочев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:18:10
46 506 Konstantin Kochukov Бански старец Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:18:27
47 531 Костадин Новаков Сини Камъни Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:20:05
48 596 Младен Сакаджиев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:21:35
49 626 Румен Колев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:23:53
50 588 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:25:11
51 504 Георги Кърчев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:25:59
52 651 Васил Георов Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:29:56
53 662 Milen Marinov Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:30:28
54 511 Иван Гечев d'ge Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:32:13
55 591 Georgi Karavasilev Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:32:32
56 520 МИРОСЛАВ ДЯКОВ ТИЧАНЕМУЕМАЙКАТА Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:32:54
57 634 Slav Slavov полендаците Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:34:08
58 618 Florian Douillard Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:34:21
59 584 Radomir Bozhkov Begun Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:35:12
60 617 Александър Дафинов DTrunners Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:37:22
61 543 Щерю Щерев Сините камъни Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:38:09
62 650 Цветолин Богданов Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:38:22
63 525 Evgeni Ivanov Браун Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:39:33
64 578 Милослав Куцев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:41:06
65 521 Petko Zahariev Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:42:00
66 589 Радослав Радев iRun Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:43:05
67 563 Kaloyan Marinov Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:43:36
68 653 Пеньо Кротев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:47:22
69 628 Ivan G. Ivanov Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:47:36
70 663 Георги Антонов Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:49:12
71 586 Plamen Mutafchiev iRun Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:49:21
72 600 Драгомир Димитров Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:49:24
73 516 Георги Пенев Б. Л. Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:49:43
74 534 Александър Андреев Русе Тича Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:52:50
75 559 Pavel Todorov Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:52:53
76 572 Калоян Дечев Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:54:55
77 658 Емил Георгиев Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:55:33
78 599 Plamen Hristov Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:58:02
79 630 Павел Йорданов Men Финал (28.00 km) 03:58:48
80 647 Преслав Пейнов Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:02:35
81 655 Валентин Митев Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:02:36
82 595 Евгени Стефанов iRun Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 04:03:40
83 611 Miroslav Genov Много сме, силни сме Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:04:12
84 535 Gennadiy Vorobyov Netpeak Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:06:00
85 610 Evgeni Genov Много сме, силни сме Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 04:06:19
86 567 Dimitar Dimitrov Mitakis Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:08:14
87 624 Пламен Тодоров Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 04:08:49
88 620 Добромир Генов Много сме, силни сме! Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:09:24
89 564 Тодор Пътърлиев SelectBG Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:12:29
90 592 Мирослав Сакаджиев Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:14:12
91 545 Toдор Хафузов Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:14:48
92 603 Радослав Тенев Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:16:56
93 625 Georgi Simeonov Quills Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:17:33
94 576 Николай Архангелов Арнитек Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:18:02
95 562 Емил Гергов Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:19:33
96 629 Румен Цонев Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 04:20:29
97 646 Крум Пенчев Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:20:43
98 528 Ivo Nikolov Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:25:13
99 657 Йордaн Йорданов Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:25:14
100 571 Деян Димов Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:25:27
101 514 Николай Славчев Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:25:31
102 632 Тодор Тодоров Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 04:28:38
103 555 Dimitar Delibaltov iRun Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:29:35
104 648 Ивайло Пейнов Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:29:43
105 633 Ангел Алексиев Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:40:03
106 619 Христо Метев Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 04:43:10
107 597 Добрин Буров Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:45:35
108 637 Митко Митков Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 04:49:11
109 579 Pavel iliev Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:49:12
110 574 Делян Димитров Men Финал (28.00 km) 04:54:41
111 518 Николай Ноев Men Финал (28.00 km) 05:12:59
112 580 Иван Стефанов Русе Men Финал (28.00 km) 05:30:26
113 627 Борислав Капукаранов жичка Men Финал (28.00 km) 05:43:35
114 639 Димитър Димитров жичка Men Финал (28.00 km) 05:43:35
115 622 Димитър Дончев жичка Men Финал (28.00 km) 05:45:38
DNF 638 Тихомир Филипов Men Гарга Баир (15.00 km) 02:01:45
DSQ 583 Петър Петров Men 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 02:27:46
DNS 509 Ангел Трифонов Men 45+ - -
DNS 515 Borislav Milanov Julistan Men - -
DNS 519 Стоян Велчев ВСК Танкист Men - -
DNS 533 Тодор Атев Men - -
DNS 538 Ivan Kukov Kashkaval Tourist Men - -
DNS 539 Stefan Karshev Kashkaval Tourist Men - -
DNS 540 Димитър Куков Kashkaval Tourist Men - -
DNS 544 Ivan Savchev Men - -
DNS 549 Александър Радев НСМП Men - -
DNS 565 Галин Георгиев Men - -
DNS 642 Стефан Тодоров КК Хасково Men - -