28KM TRAIL

Общо класиране

# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 661 Elena Dimitrova Локомотив Дряново Women Финал (28.00 km) 02:30:13
2 609 Милена Савова Браун тим Women Финал (28.00 km) 02:41:21
3 510 Кристина Иванова Младост Благоевград Women Финал (28.00 km) 02:43:50
4 507 Севелина Кирова Sisters in Crime Women Финал (28.00 km) 02:57:40
5 659 Ния Георгиева Women Финал (28.00 km) 03:06:17
6 529 Силвия Младенова ASP Run Women Финал (28.00 km) 03:11:24
7 524 Валерия Димитрова BrownTeam Women Финал (28.00 km) 03:16:08
8 607 Силвия Данчева Сини камъни Women Финал (28.00 km) 03:17:33
9 570 Никол Камарашева Women Финал (28.00 km) 03:21:34
10 656 Polina Petrova iRun.bg Women Финал (28.00 km) 03:34:07
11 652 Юрка Симеонова Сливен Women 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:38:08
12 557 Красимира Дончева0878925788 Зелена стъпка Women 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:39:12
13 635 Марияна Иванова Women 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:40:57
14 546 Надежда Стоянова Women Финал (28.00 km) 03:41:03
15 643 Miglena Petkova Women 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:42:45
16 537 Албена Цонева Зелена стъпка Women 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:43:20
17 508 Албена Бояджиева Women 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 03:45:27
18 558 Petq Dimitrova Irun Varna Women Финал (28.00 km) 03:47:17
19 585 Dimitrina Dokimova iRun Women Финал (28.00 km) 03:49:20
20 614 Vasilena Dimitrova Софийски планински клуб Women Финал (28.00 km) 03:54:28
21 569 Таня Караиванова Women Финал (28.00 km) 04:09:31
22 640 Даниела Камбурова-Александрова 3extreme Women Финал (28.00 km) 04:12:30
23 612 Dafinka Peneva Много сме, силни сме Women Финал (28.00 km) 04:16:26
24 621 Ралица Илиева Много сме, силни сме! Women Финал (28.00 km) 04:16:27
25 556 Ваня Новакова Сини Камъни Women Финал (28.00 km) 04:17:46
26 605 Нели Иванова Beer bastards Burgas Women Финал (28.00 km) 04:17:46
27 527 Златина Генчева "Чумерна" Твърдица Women Финал (28.00 km) 04:20:42
28 593 Здравка Хинова Women Финал (28.00 km) 04:21:06
29 654 Габриела Дянкова Women Финал (28.00 km) 04:21:17
30 577 Albena Ivanova-Toteva Women 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 04:25:39
31 582 Боряна Костова iRun Women Финал (28.00 km) 04:46:59
32 536 Maya Todorova Зелена стъпка Women 45+ Финал (28.00 km) 05:10:00
DNS 547 Юрия Кискинова YU&K Women - -
DNS 636 Галя Димитрова Women 45+ - -
DNS 641 Мария Иванова Women - -