14KM TRAIL

Общо класиране


Гарга Баир
5.50 km
5.50 km

Под Арбанаси
8.80 km
8.80 km

Момина Крепост
9.50 km
9.50 km

Света Гора
12.70 km
12.70 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 712 Александър Спасов Team Skisharki/ Жулистан Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:01:58
2 426 Ивайло Вълев СКЛА"Феникс-2004" Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:02:19
3 1008 Мартин Аргиров Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:02:32
4 476 Ясна Петрова СКЛА "Русе Кар Моторспорт" Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:05:22
5 424 Владимир Оряшков Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:05:25
6 425 Милена Тодорова Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:06:57
7 393 Дилян Бояджиев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:07:36
8 471 Светослав Панов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:10:09
9 357 Ивелин Иванов Спринт 2020 Велико Търново Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:14:49
10 422 Naiden Radnev Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:17:26
11 505 Кирил Николов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:17:32
12 470 Виктория Бойкова Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:17:41
13 465 Александър Стефанов Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:18:08
14 430 Zdravko Taralov TraVening Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:19:27
15 516 Константин Бозев Клуб: СК “Палазов” Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:20:40
16 420 Симеон Глабаданидис Adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:22:26
17 336 Kiril Dzankyshev Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:22:41
18 508 Цанко Цанков Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:23:20
19 339 Ния Йотова ASICSFrontRunner Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:23:25
20 366 Николай Кичуков Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:23:42
21 515 Георги Стоянов G-six Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:24:00
22 449 Нейко Плачков Летящите Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:24:06
23 507 Стефан Цанков Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:24:17
24 506 Андрей Ночев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:24:23
25 354 Николай Халачев Русе Тича Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:24:51
26 495 Николай Стамболийски iRun Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:25:17
27 1001 Симеон Венев Olandsport Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:25:19
28 440 Емил Йотов AsicsFrontRunner Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:25:27
29 514 Димитър Димитров Zlatitsa Run Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:25:41
30 500 Dragomir Terziev Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:26:02
31 362 Боряна Ангелова Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:26:02
32 487 Робърт Стоянов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:26:34
33 480 Яна Пенева "Истрос" - Русе Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:26:45
34 1009 Петър Тодоров Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:27:03
35 400 Дилян Хаджииванов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:27:08
36 301 Teodor Georgiev Wild MountɅin HeɅrts Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:27:08
37 474 Гълъб Топалов "Спорт и здраве" гр. Гоце Делчев Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:27:16
38 322 Галимир Цветанов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:28:24
39 351 Златемир Миланов Black ParcheZ Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:28:26
40 421 Станислав Колев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:29:11
41 343 Йордан Грозданов Атлетик 91 Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:29:12
42 385 Филип Цветков Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:29:14
43 503 Генади Дочев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:29:44
44 370 Кирил Станчев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:29:46
45 475 Бояна Папазова iRun Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:31:01
46 363 Георги Каравасилев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:31:18
47 378 Симеон Желев КК Глиган Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:31:22
48 361 Румен Панайотов КК Глиган Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:31:37
49 318 Николай Илиев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:31:59
50 303 Борислав Борисов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:32:00
51 437 Николай Николаев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:32:33
52 433 Емилия Йорданова Зелена Стъпка Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:33:10
53 341 Rayko Nikolov Tri Team Varna Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:33:34
54 365 Драгомир Нейков Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:33:46
55 419 Николай Дачев Teatro Beach Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:33:50
56 458 Георги Петков Диви рози Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:33:53
57 395 Ivan G. ivanov adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:34:00
58 364 Цветомир Илински Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:34:04
59 1010 Петранка Ангелова Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:34:41
60 501 Ekaterina Mozheyko Adidas Runners Sofia Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:36:03
61 493 Александър Минчев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:36:19
62 1014 Марин Георгиев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:36:23
63 1015 Николай Софрониев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:36:24
64 401 Veliyan Deliyski Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:36:27
65 330 Мартин Бърдаров Екотой Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:36:28
66 484 Иван Мяшков Вариант 5 Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:36:43
67 466 Тодор Пътърлиев SelectBG Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:36:51
68 348 Деян Кънев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:37:00
69 391 Незабравка Панчева Wild MountɅin HeɅrts Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:37:04
70 335 Женя Паперова Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:37:05
71 482 Evgeni Ivanov Brownteam Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:37:08
72 510 Тодор Стоянов Бързите костенурки Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:37:10
73 410 Нурджан Кадир Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:37:11
74 491 Петър Иванов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:37:15
75 490 Йоана Парталозова Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:37:15
76 315 Николай Наков Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:37:35
77 384 Радослав Цветков Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:37:49
78 492 Александър Андреев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:38:24
79 407 Mariyan Yabandzhiev Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:38:29
80 358 Теодора Василева Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:38:34
81 404 Слави Шишманов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:39:06
82 388 Петър Филев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:39:06
83 320 Елена Тинкова Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:39:37
84 485 Светослав Марков Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:40:08
85 317 Nicolas Simonne Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:40:14
86 431 Ирена Цанкова Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:40:20
87 376 Жечо Маринов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:40:27
88 392 Станислав Иванов Wild MountɅin HeɅrts Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:40:30
89 502 Светлозар Георгиев 5kmrun.bg Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:40:32
90 445 Лидия Вълковa Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:40:53
91 1012 Нено Илиев Турягити Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:41:11
92 1011 Виктор Симеонов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:41:27
93 349 Надежда Стоянова Трапезица 1954 Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:41:34
94 455 Преслав Пенев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:41:38
95 517 Мирослав Николов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:41:47
96 454 Иван Пеев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:42:18
97 483 Калоян Дечев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:42:43
98 319 Златомира Николова adidas Runners Sofia Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:42:43
99 452 Krasimira Zabunova Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:42:50
100 387 Филип Димитров Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:42:55
101 464 Мария-софи Милева Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:42:57
102 448 Nikolay Kolev Begach Running Club Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:44:26
103 488 Антоан Тодоров Монтана Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:44:34
104 352 Dimitar Stefanov Gondor Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:44:39
105 414 Емилия Павлова adidas runners Sofia Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:44:53
106 399 Константин Киров Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:45:12
107 494 Елена Димитрова iRun Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:45:28
108 408 Ivaila Mihailova Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:45:46
109 302 Мирослав Моравски Running Buddies Sofia Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:45:52
110 513 Феодора Димитрова Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:45:54
111 995 Димитър Стоянов Димитров Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:45:55
112 359 Мартин Косев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:46:11
113 360 Михаела Луканова Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:46:11
114 469 Красимира Дончева Зелена стъпка Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:46:33
115 350 Мартин Колев Black ParcheZ Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:46:41
116 305 Лазар Кирилов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:47:15
117 489 Теодора Тодорова Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:48:13
118 1013 Лора Станчева Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:50:03
119 459 Mihaela Nikolova Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:50:06
120 460 Tanya Nacheva Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:50:06
121 313 Тодор Костадинов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:50:41
122 308 Стефка Ганева Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:51:33
123 312 Boris Shabanov Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:51:34
124 418 Aleksandra Licheva 3eXtreme Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:51:46
125 411 Ivana Zehova Stadium Forever Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:52:47
126 478 Поли Петричанска Tичане Му е Майката Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:52:51
127 477 Пламен Славов Тичане Му е Майката Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:52:52
128 479 Valentin Metodiev Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:53:30
129 413 Aleksandr Hachatryan ATLANT Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:53:32
130 402 Йордан Косев Leeroy Jenkins Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:53:49
131 427 Деница Панайотова Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:54:44
132 499 Александър Тодоров Чрез Спорт Към Знание Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:54:46
133 1005 Пламен Сурчев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:55:19
134 1004 Йоанна Арсова Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:55:20
135 374 Миглена Маринова Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 01:55:54
136 373 Десислава Маркова Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:55:58
137 337 Antonia Kondeva Туида Сливен Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:56:40
138 367 Грета Момчева Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:56:40
139 498 Atanas Georgiev Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:56:52
140 1007 Михаил Михайлов Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:57:58
141 434 Георги Начев Men Финал (14.00 km) 01:59:09
142 389 Адриана Антонова Wild MountɅin HeɅrts Women Финал (14.00 km) 01:59:37
143 340 Екатерина Кондева Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:00:01
144 444 Ivan Beltchev Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:00:19
145 355 Deyan Donchev Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:00:24
146 450 Mariela Micheva Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:00:32
147 390 Ценка Шаркова-Милева Wild MountɅin HeɅrts Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:00:37
148 406 Славена Лазарова Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:01:17
149 443 Жанета Пондалова Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:01:39
150 316 Isabelle Demanse Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:02:24
151 328 Веси Велинова Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:02:28
152 473 Вероника Гунчева Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:04:04
153 472 Николай Бундев Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:04:04
154 382 Мария Каравасилева Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:04:16
155 432 Калоян Колев ZomBie Run Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:05:31
156 386 Мартина Тодорова Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:05:34
157 338 Павел Дончев "Все някой трябва да е последен Ултра" Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:05:46
158 353 Трендафил Харизанов Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:06:38
159 342 Диян Крушев ТехБалон Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:06:46
160 442 Паолина Гочева Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:07:09
161 309 Lyubomir Filipov Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:07:10
162 323 Явор Донев Runners of Ruse Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:07:18
163 441 Тихомир Гочев Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:07:20
164 496 Анита Борисова Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:07:42
165 394 Gloria Angelova Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:07:46
166 332 Силвия Радушева Радушеви Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:08:19
167 331 Даниел Радушев Радушеви Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:08:19
168 412 Vladimir Boychev Menarini Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:09:00
169 403 Ивелин Николов Leeroy Jenkins Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:09:39
170 345 Галина Кротнева Зарата Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:10:39
171 405 Александър Жигаурсов Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:11:08
172 509 Апостол Апостолов Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:11:23
173 428 Галя Георгиева Коренче Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:11:31
174 512 Емил Бояджийски Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:11:33
175 15 Петър Георгиев Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:12:30
176 398 Севдалина Иванова Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:13:06
177 468 Ivan Savchev Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:13:24
178 311 Ирина Павлова Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:14:16
179 377 Райна Костова iRun Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:14:38
180 327 Николай Колев Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:14:39
181 369 Ангел Ангелов Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:15:43
182 372 Мартин Димитров Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:15:43
183 371 Господин Лалев Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:16:42
184 334 Радосвета Кирова Obichai.bg Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:16:55
185 436 Мая Тодорова Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:17:37
186 324 Емилия Ламбева Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:21:09
187 325 Тони Ганчева Стадиона Forever Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:21:09
188 486 Elena Stoyanova Montana Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:21:43
189 307 Димитър Фърчанов Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:22:49
190 409 Darina Cherkezova Rocket Snails Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:23:15
191 346 Йордан Кротнев Зарата Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:23:15
192 447 Ростислава Кьорчева BrownTeam Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:23:17
193 326 Sofia Kazakova Тичане Му е Майката Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:25:45
194 457 Ели Джерахова Perun Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:28:19
195 347 Зорница Димитрова Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:32:37
196 416 Цонка Ковачева 3eXtreme Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:34:05
197 417 Rumyana Grozeva 3eXtreme Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:34:06
198 446 Десислава Иванова Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:40:42
199 329 Димитрина Димитрова Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:40:49
200 415 Николина Стоянова 3eXtreme Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:41:25
201 310 Мартина Лазарова Women Финал (14.00 km) 02:41:40
202 356 Stanko Stankov Men Финал (14.00 km) 02:44:04
203 518 Георги Шопов Men 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 02:57:18
204 381 Андрей Димитров GoAndy Men Финал (14.00 km) 03:08:51
205 383 Borislav Kapukaranov Men Финал (14.00 km) 03:08:53
206 380 Димитър Димитров GoAndy Men Финал (14.00 km) 03:08:53
207 511 Радостина Стефанова Women 45+ Финал (14.00 km) 03:16:45
208 504 Силви Георгиева 5kmrun.bg Women Финал (14.00 km) 03:18:22
DNS 304 Цветан Иванов Сливен Men - -
DNS 306 Нина Стойнева Women - -
DNS 314 Николай Коновски КК Глиган Men - -
DNS 321 Емил Цвятков До Края на Безкрая Men - -
DNS 333 Константин Цонков Obichai.bg Men - -
DNS 344 Евелина Цонев Women - -
DNS 368 Yana Hristova Women - -
DNS 375 Пламен Стефанов Men - -
DNS 379 Станимира Димитрова Сини камъни Women - -
DNS 396 Ilian Milev Men - -
DNS 397 Мая Харизанова Women - -
DNS 423 Десислава Коеджикова Women - -
DNS 429 Любомир Маринов Men 45+ - -
DNS 435 Магдалина Налджиева Women - -
DNS 438 Milko Boshnakov Men - -
DNS 439 Ivanka Dimitrova Бири4Баири Women - -
DNS 451 Драгомир Игнатов Men - -
DNS 453 Стоян Банев Men - -
DNS 456 Десислава Воденичарова Women 45+ - -
DNS 461 Валентин Стефанов Men - -
DNS 462 Христина Ценова Women 45+ - -
DNS 463 Деян Ценов Men 45+ - -
DNS 467 Моника Георгиева Women - -
DNS 481 Жоро Ковачев Men - -
DNS 497 Росица Мусева Women - -
DNS 1002 Христо Кабаджов Men - -
DNS 1003 Преслава Димитрова Women - -