28KM TRAIL

Общо класиране


Света Троица
8.00 km
8.00 km

Гарга Баир
15.00 km
15.00 km

Под Арбанаси
18.50 km
18.50 km

ТВ Кула
22.00 km
22.00 km

Момина Крепост
23.80 km
23.80 km

Света Гора
27.00 km
27.00 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 694 Владимир Илиев Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:02:57
2 752 Милен Ковачков Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:07:31
3 742 Петър Иванов Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:12:20
4 729 Evgeniy Popov Бири4Баири Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:23:11
5 557 Стилиян Аврамов Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:23:20
6 660 Daniel Kubashliev Жулистан Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:26:17
7 691 Danny Stones Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:32:57
8 594 Димитър Митев No Team Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:33:44
9 758 Кристина Иванова Women Финал (28.70 km) 02:35:24
10 761 Георги-Филикс Дейвид Етъридж СК “Палазов” Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:35:28
11 727 Красен Пингов "Спорт и здраве" гр. Гоце Делчев Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:37:16
12 640 Георги Петков Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:37:33
13 567 Todor Popov TRI Team Varna Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:37:33
14 756 Антонио Ковачев Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:39:59
15 568 Georgi Latsin Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:42:51
16 610 Evgeniy Tsvetov TRS Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:43:39
17 576 Валентин Бебов КСК Русе Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:44:43
18 565 Todor Madzharov Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 02:44:43
19 636 Павел Георгиев "Компас-Крос" - Русе Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:48:33
20 739 Georgi Dobrev Кошмарно Къси Крачета Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:49:15
21 571 Янчо Костов iRun Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:50:40
22 699 Асен Митев Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:51:47
23 676 Александър Тошев adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:52:47
24 735 Атанас Вълев Variant 5 Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:52:50
25 674 Dimitar Dimitrov Mitakis Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:53:02
26 683 Емил Йорданов Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:53:04
27 705 Daniel Gospodinov Biri4Bairi Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:53:30
28 762 Силвия Младенова ASP Run Women Финал (28.70 km) 02:54:39
29 613 Славян Марков Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:55:31
30 593 Евелин Жечев adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:56:09
31 721 Martin Ivanov Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:56:09
32 716 Iskren Ivanov Begach Running Club Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:56:15
33 616 Александър Станев Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:56:59
34 563 Николай Писаров 5 km run Men Финал (28.70 km) 02:57:09
35 652 Stefana Vasileva Women Финал (28.70 km) 02:57:21
36 575 Николай Боляров КСК Русе Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 02:59:34
37 753 Милена Савова Women Финал (28.70 km) 02:59:51
38 588 Kalin Rusev Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:00:29
39 697 Христо Алтънчев Irun Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:02:05
40 745 Милен Иванов Плевен Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:02:40
41 701 Александър Стоянов Tri Team Varna Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:04:16
42 605 Йосиф Йосифов Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:04:58
43 706 Здравко Здравков GreenLife Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:05:22
44 710 Jane Dimitrova Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:05:49
45 696 Георги Гочев Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:06:39
46 757 Петър Цонков Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:06:55
47 764 Марин Дамянов Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:07:42
48 629 Петко Чиков Begach / Protos Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:08:09
49 589 Младен Сакаджиев Мики Маус Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:10:26
50 664 Vasil Velichkov ASICS Frontrunner Bulgaria Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:10:28
51 625 Катя Дженкова IRUN Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:10:53
52 596 Nikolay Arsenov Adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:11:20
53 570 Denitsa Zaykova adidas Runners Sofia Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:11:24
54 709 Светослав Светиев Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:12:07
55 646 Даниел Медаров Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:12:23
56 585 Кирил Драганов Русе Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:12:58
57 552 Севелина Кирова Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:13:11
58 763 Крум Нейков Zlatitsa Run Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:13:19
59 624 Димитър Димитров Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:13:22
60 623 Радослав Тодоров Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:13:29
61 715 Hristo Gergov Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:13:57
62 726 Vesi Stoqnova Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:16:09
63 574 Нишан Такворян Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:16:15
64 728 Николай Димитров "Спорт и здраве" гр. Гоце Делчев Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:16:58
65 730 Силвия Данчева Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:17:23
66 583 Pravoslav Milenkov iRun Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:18:50
67 681 Мирослав Дяков ТВЪРДИЦА Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:18:53
68 751 Румен Димитров Кайлъшка Долина - Плевен Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:20:20
69 621 Цветан Цветанов Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:20:57
70 693 Деница Радоева Adidas Runners Sofia Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:21:01
71 744 Nikolay Hristov iRun Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:21:37
72 611 Димитър Генчев Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:23:19
73 719 Кристина Шекерлийска adidas Runners Sofia Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:25:07
74 631 Радостина Иванова IRUN Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:25:40
75 698 Иван Ангелов Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:26:07
76 768 Петър Ванев Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:27:06
77 644 Hasan Sakalov Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:27:08
78 685 Елеонора Николова Узана Women 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:27:20
79 614 Пламен Чернев Melexis Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:29:24
80 603 Vasilena Uzunova stadiona_forever Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:29:38
81 656 Данаил Мечев Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:30:44
82 749 Rostislav Zlatev Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:31:00
83 633 Калина Бъчварова Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:31:01
84 704 Yordan Mitev Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:31:03
85 607 Десислава Димова Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:31:05
86 638 Christo Dimitrov T0 Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:31:31
87 746 Margarita Stoyanova Montana Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:31:34
88 597 Петър Пенев Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:33:20
89 609 Веселина Иванова Русе Тича Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:33:37
90 748 Светослав Манолов Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:33:44
91 667 Иван Хаджиценев Gawana Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:36:15
92 602 Стефан Куцаров Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:37:05
93 612 Марияна Иванова Women 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:37:05
94 711 Emil Gergov Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:37:11
95 759 Асен Ватев Таласъми Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:38:18
96 665 Bogdan Bogdanov Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:38:39
97 733 Mladen Manolov Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:39:30
98 634 Plamen Markov iRun Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:39:35
99 650 Nedka Tsanova Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:39:52
100 617 Pavel Todorov Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:40:12
101 655 Тихомир Цветков Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:40:16
102 569 Борислав Илийков Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:40:16
103 553 Трифон Хаджийски Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:40:17
104 725 Полина Петрова iRun Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:40:24
105 582 Dimitar Solakov Autochoice Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:41:24
106 708 Иван Лебанов Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:43:10
107 558 Pavel Iliev Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:43:35
108 718 Петко Дилчев adidas Runners Sofia Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:45:08
109 598 Георги Пенев Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:45:32
110 587 Недко Николов Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:45:34
111 675 Никодим Маринов Runners of Ruse Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:45:39
112 637 Даниела Манева Women 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:46:25
113 737 Димитър Братованов Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:46:55
114 672 Даниел Иванов Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:47:03
115 630 Орхан Чакъров Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:47:21
116 573 Станислав Петушев #дедоемашина Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:49:17
117 654 Dilyan Tsirkov Inspired Rookies Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:49:45
118 678 Dimitar Seykov Leeroy Jenkins Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:51:08
119 754 Димитър Щърбанов Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:51:10
120 689 Daniela Kamburova Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:52:38
121 560 Doncho Todorov Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:53:22
122 577 Светлана Кирова Sisters in crime Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:53:24
123 673 Павел Йорданов Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:53:30
124 604 Милен Калчев BeerBastards Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:53:31
125 615 Ivan Cholakov Leeroy Jenkins Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:54:52
126 740 Асен Дапев Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:54:55
127 580 Пламен Тодоров Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 03:55:11
128 649 Ивалина Кирова Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:55:15
129 651 Венцислав Тончев Русе Тича Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:55:15
130 590 Мирослав Сакаджиев Мики Маус Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:55:41
131 659 Яна Паунова Trux Service Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:56:32
132 658 Симеон Симеонов Trux Service Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:56:32
133 747 Hristo Hristov Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:56:43
134 724 Георги Арсов Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:57:13
135 662 Severina Koleva LABRADOR/5KMRUN Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:57:16
136 639 Йордан Иванов Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:57:18
137 700 Даниела Стоянова Adidas Runners Sofia Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:57:24
138 592 Радосвета Алексавдрова Adidas Runners Sofia Women Финал (28.70 km) 03:57:25
139 755 Радослав Илиев Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:58:07
140 692 Светослав Лашев Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:58:07
141 620 Mariyan Mlechenkov Men Финал (28.70 km) 03:59:11
142 595 Юрка Симеонова Сливен Women 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 04:00:06
143 686 Slav Slavov Полендаци Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:00:06
144 653 Йордан Георгиев MB Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:00:40
145 643 Hristo Peev T0 Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:01:30
146 555 Лилия Чолакова Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:02:18
147 663 Evgeni Genov Много сме, силни сме Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 04:02:36
148 627 Ана Ангелова Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:02:47
149 564 Ferihad Ferad Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:03:56
150 760 Евгени Стефанов Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 04:04:24
151 695 Крум Пенчев СКЛА"Феникс-2004" Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:05:43
152 556 Даниела Минчева Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:06:10
153 679 Милен Кунов Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:06:16
154 591 Здравка Хинова Мики Маус Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:06:26
155 600 Martin Mateev Greenlife Alfa Runners Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:07:33
156 566 Георги Кърчев Begach / GreenLife Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:07:33
157 714 Hristo Ivanov TRAIL RUNNERS Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 04:08:22
158 734 Radina Staneva Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:08:33
159 722 Kostadin Ganchev Begach Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:08:39
160 750 Тодор Тодоров Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 04:08:50
161 741 Виктория Саксанова Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:09:33
162 628 Митко Митков Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 04:11:19
163 647 Georgi Simeonov Quills Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:11:31
164 572 Николета Костова Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:11:38
165 578 Деан Гинев Strong & бетон ~ S & Б Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:12:33
166 554 Руслан Иванов Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:12:36
167 677 Иванка Петова Women 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 04:14:47
168 606 Атанас Чилингиров Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:14:48
169 626 Златина Алтънчева IRun Women 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 04:16:20
170 703 Красимира Герасимова Лабрадор Women 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 04:17:08
171 666 Mariya Ivanchova Azimut Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:17:53
172 723 Петя Панайотова Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:27:56
173 687 Ангел Алексиев Полендаци Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:28:29
174 619 Татяна Тодорова Women 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 04:30:37
175 661 Ivan Kumanov LABRADOR/5KMRUN Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:33:04
176 622 Росица Степанова Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:36:22
177 670 Veronika Yordanova Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:37:23
178 599 Boryana Iliykova Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:39:55
179 717 Валентин Василев Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:40:43
180 680 Веселина Джумалиева Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:40:57
181 743 Калоян Желев Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:41:23
182 702 Искра Иванова Women 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 04:49:07
183 738 Anita Dimitrova Adidas Runners Sofia Women Финал (28.70 km) 04:57:01
184 586 Иван Стефанов Русе Men Финал (28.70 km) 04:59:14
185 618 Валентина Трънкова Women Финал (28.70 km) 05:02:33
186 581 Николина Ламбева Women Финал (28.70 km) 05:02:34
187 635 Николай Ноев Men Финал (28.70 km) 05:02:44
188 601 Йовиян Стоилов Men Финал (28.70 km) 05:03:03
189 682 Srebrin Bushev Men Финал (28.70 km) 05:08:19
190 642 Зорница Петрова Women 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 05:12:26
191 645 Боряна Костова iRun Women Финал (28.70 km) 05:12:40
192 732 Анна Тюфекчиева Uzana Women Финал (28.70 km) 05:14:20
193 731 Никол Караиванова Uzana Women Финал (28.70 km) 05:14:21
194 641 Иван Петров Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 05:17:15
195 736 Диляна Нейкова Women Финал (28.70 km) 05:29:49
196 584 Николай Славчев Men 45+ Финал (28.70 km) 05:37:19
DNS 551 Костадин Новаков СКО Сини Камъни Men 45+ - -
DNS 559 Dimitar Zhelyazkov Variant 5 Men - -
DNS 561 Konstantin Kochukov Бански старец Men - -
DNS 562 Vania Novakova SKO Sini Kamuni Women - -
DNS 579 Ангел Железов StadionaForEver Men - -
DNS 608 Dobrin Burov Men - -
DNS 632 Hazar Hazaryan QQRG Men 45+ - -
DNS 648 Елена Гвоздейкова Сини камъни Women - -
DNS 657 Зорница Христова ASICS Frontrunner Women - -
DNS 668 Илиян Харизанов Men - -
DNS 669 Румен Колев Men - -
DNS 671 Росица Петрова ASICS FrontRunner Bulgaria Women - -
DNS 684 Боян Бресковски Men - -
DNS 688 Николай Начев Men - -
DNS 690 златина Генчева СК "Чумерна" Women - -
DNS 707 Anton Koev Бири4Баири Men - -
DNS 713 Васил Атанасов Men - -
DNS 720 Iva Gatzina Women - -