30KM MTB

Общо класиране

  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
- 103 Todor Stamatov Вело Царево Men - -
- 201 Никола Габровски индивидуално Men 45+ - -
- 202 Александра Микова Women - -
- 203 Николай йовчев Колев Men - -
- 204 Николай Стоянов Men - -
- 205 Lyubomir Filipov Men - -
- 206 Юлиян Игнатов Сухите спускачи Men - -
- 207 Николай Коновски КК Глиган Men - -
- 208 Атанас Марков КК Глиган Men 45+ - -
- 209 Кристина Дончева Women - -
- 210 Николай Мангъров Men - -
- 211 Станимир Пейчев Men - -
- 212 Калоян Колев Men 45+ - -
- 213 Tanio Tanev Liastovica Kazanlak Men 45+ - -
- 214 Виктор Мерджанов Север Плевен Men - -
- 215 Веселин Василев СКО Туида - Туида Men 45+ - -
- 216 Елисавета Гилина UzanaRuns Women - -
- 217 Михаил Гилин UzanaRuns Men - -
- 218 Димана Ганчева Uzanaruns Women - -
- 219 Георги Качаров Men - -
- 220 Александър Димитров Север Плевен Men - -
- 221 Грета Димитрова Север Плевен Women - -
- 222 Nedko Nedev Kingdom Riders V.T. Men - -
- 223 Димитрина Николова Women - -
- 224 Йордан Кротнев Зарата Men 45+ - -
- 225 Антон Михалев Моряци Men - -
- 226 Митко Димитров Men 45+ - -
- 227 Красимир Владимиров Men 45+ - -
- 228 Константин Атанасов Зарата Men 45+ - -
- 229 Ангел Ангелов Зарата Men 45+ - -
- 230 Георги Желев Зарата Men - -
- 231 Иван Басамаков Зарата Men - -
- 232 Нейчо Нейчев Зарата Men 45+ - -
- 233 Станимир Станчев Зарата Men 45+ - -
- 234 Николай Робов Зарата Men - -
- 235 Антон Атанасов Зарата Men - -
- 236 Благовеста Пенчева Women 45+ - -
- 237 Христо Златев Men 45+ - -
- 238 Виктор Симеонов Градус Men - -
- 239 Deyan Donchev Men 45+ - -
- 240 Румен Панайотов КК Глиган Men - -
- 241 Петър Димитров 7HILLS Men 45+ - -
- 242 Рашко Тодоров 7 HILLS Men - -
- 243 Иван Цънцаров 7 HILLS Men 45+ - -
- 244 Николай Колев Men - -
- 245 Тодор Димов Men - -
- 246 Динко Комаров 7 Hills Plovdiv Men 45+ - -
- 247 Ивайло Величков тУРягиТи Men - -
- 248 Павлин Тодоров CC Gligan Etar Men - -
- 249 Silviya Nedelcheva Red Mamba Women - -
- 250 Elena Boydeva Red Mamba Women - -
- 251 Памела Радева Градус Women - -
- 252 Симеон Желев КК Глиган Men - -
- 253 Borislav Kapukaranov Men - -
- 254 Христо Димитров Велокелеши гр.Асеновград Men - -
- 255 Недялко Димитров Велокелеши гр. Асеновград Men - -
- 256 Димитър Кръстев Сухите спускачи Men - -
- 257 Ivan G. ivanov adidas Runners Sofia Men - -
- 258 Борис Бонев Сухите спускачи Men - -
- 259 Николай Китанов MeleXtreme Men - -
- 260 Ненчо Калев КК Глиган Men - -
- 261 Zhivko Georgiev ВелоДрЪво Men - -
- 262 Виктор Христов UzanaRuns Men - -
- 263 Ивайло Колев Велоклуб "Илчов баир" Men - -
- 264 Nikolay Petrov Men - -
- 265 Александър Иванов Men 45+ - -
- 266 Валентина Иванова Women - -
- 267 Емилиана Иванова Women - -
- 268 Николай Стоянов Сухите Спускачи Men - -
- 269 Viktoriya Danova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA Women - -
- 270 Atanas Atanasov КК Глиган + KK ВелоДрЪво Men - -
- 271 Сотир Николов Men - -
- 272 Димитър Димитров Men - -
- 273 Цветомир Петков Luda Gora Men - -
- 274 Тодор Минков Застр. Брокер - Тодор Минков Men - -
- 275 Стилиян Гичев Гичев-Транс ООД Men 45+ - -
- 276 Иван Иванов Пегас Men 45+ - -
- 277 Виктор Велев Ready To Race Men - -
- 278 Генади Генчев Застр. Брокер - Тодор Минков Men - -