Balkaniada 2022 - 25km

Старт: 30.07.2022 08:00:00

Състезатели: 68
Стартирали: 50
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 50

Общо класиране


хижа Равнец
4.00 km
4.00 km

хижа Васил Левски
14.80 km
14.80 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 260 Камен Недков Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 03:11:15
2 277 Ивайло Пейнов Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 03:14:26
3 255 Martin Ponev Uzana Gabrovo Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 03:33:28
4 294 Методи Михалев Flora Bar&Grill Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 03:35:23
5 251 Преслав Пейнов Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 03:42:19
6 236 Атанас Вълев Турягити Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 03:44:17
7 237 Йосиф Йосифов Invictus Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 03:45:06
8 289 Божидар Цочев Ален Мак Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 03:48:46
9 268 Daniel Tonchev Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 03:49:12
10 262 Юлиан Наков Дай му! Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 03:55:20
11 215 Павел Тодоров Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:01:15
12 209 Димитър Мавродиев Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:14:45
13 295 Dimitar Tzankov Mitakis Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:18:28
14 293 Александър Ляшок Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:20:10
15 284 Петър Христов Самостоятелен тюлен Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:27:54
16 55 Nikola Siderov Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:31:32
17 290 Димитров Димитър Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:36:48
18 223 Александър Дафинов Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:41:32
19 257 Георги Георгиев Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:42:58
20 254 Стивън Манахов Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:43:55
21 263 Ивайло Христов Дай му! Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:44:59
22 291 Михаил Спасов Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:49:27
23 231 Нестор Домусчиев Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:52:17
24 228 Николай Станев Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 04:56:28
25 276 Иван Крушевски Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 05:02:56
26 248 Andrea Frare Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 05:09:17
27 240 Михаил Начев Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 05:09:30
28 244 Стефан Кирчев Ск"Чудните скали" Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 05:14:43
29 227 Теодор Георгиев Wild Mountain Hearts Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 05:16:52
30 242 Lubomir Ganev Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 05:17:01
31 258 Dragos Ureche Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 05:25:37
32 259 Traian Gurau Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 05:25:37
33 282 Иван Пачев Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 05:29:35
34 266 Andrei bogdan Ilie Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 05:30:42
35 225 Мартин Диманов Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 05:40:22
36 288 Александър Цонев Дай Му Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 05:58:59
37 265 Димитър Танев - Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 06:02:38
38 285 Deyan Petrov Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 06:08:58
39 220 Даниел Величков Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 06:26:47
40 274 Александър Захариев Пулса на Дявола Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 06:37:53
41 201 Александър Станилов 5kmrun Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 06:58:09
42 202 Лъчезар Йорданов Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 06:58:21
43 275 Стилян Млячков Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 07:02:02
44 217 Емил Мартинов БС КС Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 07:10:17
45 241 Красимир Балев Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 07:11:40
46 207 Иван Батев Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 07:12:23
47 280 Денислав Петров BrewIT Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 07:27:12
48 232 Ангел Ангелов FOSTATA Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 07:40:16
49 233 Мартин Димитров FOSTATA Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 07:40:23
50 264 Стефан Генов Дай му! Мъже Финал (25.00 km) 08:31:39
DNS 203 Sean Walsh Мъже - -
DNS 204 Hayg Manukyan Мъже - -
DNS 208 Atanas Karaivanov Яките Бицари Мъже - -
DNS 222 Николай Балев Мъже - -
DNS 230 Марио Георгиев LautaArmy Мъже - -
DNS 235 Жечо Маринов Мъже - -
DNS 238 Симеон Тенев DENTAЛКИ Мъже - -
DNS 246 Тенчо Жеков Отряд юнаци Мъже - -
DNS 270 Любомир Генов Лудият кон/Жулистан Мъже - -
DNS 279 Неделчо Иванов FOSTATA Мъже - -
DNS 292 Деян Николов Мъже - -
DNS 296 Преслав Пейнов Мъже - -
DNS 297 Ивайло Пейнов Мъже - -
DNS 298 Нестор Домусчиев Мъже - -
DNS 299 Ivan Minchev JUST Мъже - -
DNS 351 Милослав Куцев Мъже - -
DNS 352 Кристиян Петров Мъже - -
DNS 356 Калоян Лобутов adidasRunnerSofia Мъже - -