GOLD BORDER RACE 23K

Общо класиране


St. Kostadin
6.50 km
6.50 km

Mostcheto
12.50 km
12.50 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 203 Стилиян Аврамов Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:01:02
2 202 Asen Kakarov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:04:30
3 249 Deyan Dimov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:05:43
4 205 Phillip Benson Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:10:59
5 204 Yordan Kolev Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:17:37
6 201 Antoniya Georgieva Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:23:35
7 415 Daniel Ivanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:26:12
8 428 Полина Господинова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:28:34
9 356 Христина Тушева Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:28:52
10 101 Джовани Димитров Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:29:43
11 841 Никола Пенчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:29:44
12 299 Mumun Salimov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:30:58
13 494 Христо Генадиев Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 02:31:02
14 498 Ангел Щерев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:34:06
15 207 Милко Бошнаков Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:34:30
16 319 NIKOLAY PISAROV Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:35:21
17 312 Виктор Вълчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:36:02
18 273 Христо Кръстев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:37:47
19 114 Nezi Karahasan Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:37:52
20 224 Emil Stoychev Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:39:15
21 232 Георги Каравасилев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:39:25
22 258 Владо Шуманов Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:39:56
23 104 Иво Златев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:40:18
24 256 Doncho Todorov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:41:36
25 339 Стефан Добриков Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:42:18
26 117 Valentin Petkov Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 02:43:52
27 240 Борислав Пехливанов Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:44:21
28 298 Гюнай Мулламахмуд Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:45:20
29 318 Радослав Тодоров Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:46:35
30 206 Zdravko Taralov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:48:23
31 289 Иван Ел Меграби Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:49:36
32 442 Иванка Димитрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:51:28
33 102 Yulian Nakov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:51:45
34 301 Danislav Iliev Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:52:15
35 388 Борислава Метахчова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:53:05
36 270 Митко Клявков Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 02:53:24
37 392 Vesi Stoyanova Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:54:35
38 272 Генади Чуканов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 02:54:35
39 357 Нурджан Кадир Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:56:40
40 118 Pantlaei Zlatkov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:56:42
41 262 Йордан Грозданов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 02:58:47
42 440 Златомира Николова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:59:52
43 417 Delyana Todorova Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:59:57
44 354 Стефка Ганева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:00:15
45 490 Milko Elenski Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:00:17
46 286 Здравко Здравков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:00:40
47 110 Lyubomir Simeonov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:01:03
48 334 Калоян Николов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:01:19
49 345 Галина Константинова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:02:07
50 234 Боян Тодоров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:02:22
51 360 ZHANA GEORGIEVA Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:03:57
52 451 Teodora Vassileva Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:05:16
53 487 Нестор Домусчиев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:05:16
54 246 Petar Stanoev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:05:29
55 476 Славка Калинова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:05:51
56 260 Марин Киров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:07:07
57 107 Росен Господинов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:07:27
58 257 Ясен Маданков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:08:22
59 492 Велизар Зехиров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:09:29
60 304 Абас Саламе Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:09:57
61 497 Атанас Бързински Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:10:16
62 103 Atanas Minchev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:10:27
63 300 Panayot Petrov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:11:34
64 348 Десислава Василева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:11:40
65 271 Радко Михайлов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:11:42
66 483 Ивайло Йонов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:12:12
67 126 Георги Иванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:12:22
68 456 Росица Петрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:12:30
69 491 Evgeni Ivanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:12:36
70 116 Hristo Metev Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:13:29
71 359 Веселка Великова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:13:30
72 313 Живко Дучев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:15:50
73 250 Тодор Костадинов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:16:07
74 352 Илияна Генова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:18:48
75 255 Тодор Божинов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:18:49
76 292 Martin Mateev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:20:24
77 125 Иван Кирев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:21:03
78 120 Евгени Генов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:21:26
79 341 Николай Величков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:21:37
80 269 Iliyan Harizanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:22:26
81 106 Генади Иванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:22:32
82 215 Любомир Маринов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:23:26
83 285 Тихомир Иванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:24:20
84 327 Иван Чанов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:24:21
85 305 Димитър Димитров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:25:37
86 408 Славена Лазарова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:25:38
87 372 Miroslava Ananieva Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:26:54
88 430 Анабел Манастирска Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:27:59
89 291 Светослав Лашев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:28:01
90 387 Eleonora Dobreva Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:28:19
91 238 Христо Найденов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:28:33
92 496 Иван Караиванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:28:36
93 358 Галина Чотова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:30:11
94 310 Силян Тополски Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:30:17
95 111 Гeорги Войчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:30:25
96 443 Тонислава Сотирова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:30:47
97 380 Лилия Чолакова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:32:57
98 317 Емил Мартинов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:33:05
99 316 Fero Ferad Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:33:26
100 333 Петко Колев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:33:36
101 367 Елка Тодорова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:34:18
102 105 Иван Русев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:34:19
103 210 Сергей Атанасов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:35:56
104 435 Elma Mitreva Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:36:05
105 429 Елица Шопова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:38:48
106 309 Никола Балимезов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:39:02
107 124 Теодора Колева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:39:28
108 297 Radomir Kolev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:39:40
109 419 Габриела Жекова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:39:55
110 475 Iskra Ivanova Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:40:07
111 335 Alexander Stoyanov Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:40:07
112 495 Милко Мумджиев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:04
113 211 Тодор Тодоров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:04
114 315 Lubomir Yanev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:11
115 293 Атанас Танчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:13
116 287 Стефан Саралийски Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:19
117 466 Севда Маркова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:22
118 336 Rumen Stamatov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:42:23
119 436 Анелия Тошкина Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:43:26
120 338 Иван Маринов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:43:30
121 294 Кирил Чаушев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:43:49
122 433 Vladimir Klyavkov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:43:58
123 413 Monika Klyavkova Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:43:58
124 642 Iglika Oynakova Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:45:49
125 331 Мануел Салкин Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:47:10
126 394 Боряна Илийкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:47:10
127 247 Georgi Vodenicharov Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:47:21
128 381 Атанаска Илинчева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:47:21
129 108 Георги Дуканов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:49:07
130 276 МАРТИН АНДОНОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:50:31
131 227 Живко Стоянов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:50:36
132 385 Мария Анчева Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:50:41
133 330 Станислав Ленков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:50:44
134 468 Диляна Нейкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:51:06
135 481 Христо Колев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:01
136 261 Атанас Атанасов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:08
137 252 Пламен Чингаров Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:08
138 484 Stanil Hristov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:11
139 321 Петър Стоянов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:22
140 353 Росица Степанова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:40
141 477 Plamena Todorova Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:56:03
142 445 Димитрина Николова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:56:20
143 500 Антон Михалев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:56:20
144 465 Марияна Полихронова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:56:22
145 212 Илиян Почилеев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:56:52
146 221 Евгени Велков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:57:21
147 485 Свилен Митев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:58:42
148 362 Розалина Петревска Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:59:13
149 463 Adriyana Sapundzhieva Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:59:13
150 326 Мирослав Славов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:00:18
151 127 Бенджамин Кейн Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:00:24
152 379 Katya Hariskova Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:01:00
153 425 Йоана Димитрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:01:41
154 422 Никола Енкин Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:01:43
155 434 Veselina Strahilova Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:02:19
156 306 Мартин Парунев Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:02:54
157 296 Nikola Kolev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:03:00
158 248 Trendafil Harizanov Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:06:56
159 303 Andrew Booth Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:08:24
160 340 Йордан Генчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:09:24
161 328 Славчо Топалов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:09:31
162 295 Калин Минков Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:09:41
163 424 Павлина Минкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:09:52
164 320 Христо Борисов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:10:45
165 488 Evgeni Dimitrov Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:10:48
166 486 Мартин Йоновски Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:11:56
167 403 Светлана Джамбазова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:13:07
168 410 Maya Antova Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:13:17
169 355 Aglika Byandova Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:14:59
170 479 Наталия Башева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:17:20
171 119 Никола Минков Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:17:23
172 214 Ivan Savchev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:20:07
173 213 Stavri Bakalov Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:20:08
174 323 Тодор Тодоров Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:21:06
175 389 Дафинка Юрчиева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:23:28
176 332 Асен Чемпов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:23:53
177 113 George Tzonev Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:24:42
178 391 Роза Арабаджиева Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:24:42
178 431 Albena Tzoneva Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:24:42
179 412 Милена Момчилова-Бояджиева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:25:04
180 302 Иван Николов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:26:25
181 395 Милана Пехливанова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:27:18
182 266 Ясен Стайков Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:30:57
183 446 Десислава Стайкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:30:58
184 253 Nikolay Kazakov Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:33:27
185 447 София Петкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:33:36
186 444 Мария Величкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:33:36
187 369 Даниела Величкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:33:37
188 322 Martin Dimanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:34:01
189 414 Инна Тодорова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:34:02
190 284 Антон Войнов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:34:08
191 219 Stanislav Enkin Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:34:09
192 464 Ванина Въжарова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:34:46
193 396 Антония Тоцева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:36:54
194 493 Dimitar Mitrev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:36:55
195 217 Иван Петров Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:39:03
196 265 Нейчо Тонев Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:39:04
197 239 Христо Узунов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:42:01
198 452 Теодора Христова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:42:09
199 288 Asan Ibishev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:42:22
200 235 Константин Ангелов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:42:23
201 499 Димитър Мавродиев Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:43:17
202 325 Борислав Беков Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:47:15
203 467 Веселина Джумалиева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:49:12
204 351 Мария Христозова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:52:38
205 236 Борислав Немски Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:52:38
206 267 Stoyan Banev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:52:47
207 277 ПЕТЪР АНДОНОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:53:38
208 254 Александър Жигаурсов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:58:07
209 368 Teodora Mecheva Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:59:00
210 226 Danail Mechev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:59:01
211 237 Недялко Славов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:59:18
212 383 Maya Filipova Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:48
213 243 Petar Filipov Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:48
214 244 Томислав Филипов Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:48
215 384 Лора Филипова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:48
216 400 Анелия Тонева Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:56
217 279 ВАЛЕНТИН СТОЯНОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:02:20
218 472 ВИОЛЕТА ДИМИТРОВА Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:03:55
219 308 Явор Тодоров Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:04:53
220 462 Марияна Тодорова Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:04:53
221 290 Самуил Иванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:04:56
222 251 Димитър Димитров Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:04:58
223 314 Георги Шопов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:09:09
224 390 Iliyana Klyavkova Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:10:04
225 375 Зорница Петрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:10:04
226 432 Миглена Добрева Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:11:09
227 278 ВЛАДИМИР СТОЯНОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:16:24
228 438 Sofia Petrova Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:19:24
229 344 Зорница Тодорова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:21:45
230 281 ИВАН ФИЛИПОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:22:48
231 474 МИЛЕНА БОГОЙСКА Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:22:48
232 311 Стефан Маринов Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:23:00
233 478 Iliqna Kaleva Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:23:01
234 448 Elena Stoyanova Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:24:03
235 242 Чавдар Каришев Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:28:31
236 471 МАРИЯ МИНЕВСКА Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:30:41
237 283 ЦВЕТАН КАРЧЕВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:30:41
238 397 Борислава Габровска Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:34:04
239 112 Николай Коцев Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:34:31
240 220 Alexander Damyanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:37:18
241 364 Силвия Каневска Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:38:05
242 370 Йорданка Рабаджийска Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:38:07
243 441 Милена Николова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:45:40
244 427 Таня Тонева Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:46:31
245 407 Павлина Джуркова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:46:51
246 393 Христина Илийкова Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:49:26
247 280 ВЕНЦИСЛАВ КАРЧЕВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:50:09
248 216 Nikolay Radev Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:50:18
249 469 ГЕРГАНА КАРЧЕВА Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:51:36
250 233 Светослав Герджиков Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:53:48
251 347 Татяна Шопова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:54:26
252 365 Илина Йоткова Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 06:00:57
253 454 Веселка Василева Women Finish (19.50 km) 06:08:50
254 460 Стефка Димитрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 06:09:27
255 453 Васка Бакларова Women Finish (19.50 km) 06:16:36
256 457 Недка Тонева Women Finish (19.50 km) 06:18:38
257 282 ТОДОР БОГОЙСКИ Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 06:24:44
258 470 КАТЯ БОГОЙСКА Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 06:24:51
259 342 Мариана Обретенова Women Finish (19.50 km) 07:48:34
260 458 Десислава Петева Women Finish (19.50 km) 07:48:34
DNF 371 Marita Zarbova Women Mostcheto (12.50 km) 03:16:58
DNF 361 Radostina Stefanova Women Mostcheto (12.50 km) 04:01:08
DNF 455 Мария Янкова Women Mostcheto (12.50 km) 04:14:14
DNF 449 Цветана Манова Women Mostcheto (12.50 km) 04:14:18
DNF 225 Георги Узунов Men St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 01:28:57
DNF 423 Николина Тодорова Women St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 02:20:05
DNF 461 Даниела Смилянова Women St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 02:20:07
DNF 459 Андреана Стайкова Women St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 02:20:13
DNF 121 Стоян Стефанов Men St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 02:20:17
DNF 123 Кунка Стефанова Women St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 02:21:29
DSQ 275 МИРОСЛАВ ДИМИТРОВ Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:03:55
DNS 109 Александър Пулев Men - -
DNS 208 ХАРИ ВЪЖЕЛИЕВ Men - -
DNS 218 Костадин Илиев Men - -
DNS 222 Борис Шабанов Men - -
DNS 223 Hristo Gerdzhikov Men - -
DNS 228 Щерьо Попов Men - -
DNS 229 Стефан Стефанов Men - -
DNS 230 Здравко Топчиев Men - -
DNS 241 Vasko Hristov Men 50+ - -
DNS 245 Валентин Стойчев Men - -
DNS 264 Апостол Апостолов Men 50+ - -
DNS 268 Боян Бресковски Men - -
DNS 274 Пламен Тодоров Men 50+ - -
DNS 307 Мартин Петков Men - -
DNS 329 Todor Lukov Men 50+ - -
DNS 337 Alexander Denkov Men - -
DNS 343 Силвия Панайотова Women - -
DNS 349 Veneta Pavlova Women - -
DNS 350 Snezhana Pavlova Women - -
DNS 366 Лорета Едгарян Women - -
DNS 374 Стела Бресковска Women - -
DNS 377 Калина Василева Women 50+ - -
DNS 378 Boryana Hristova Women - -
DNS 382 Desislava Terziyska Women - -
DNS 386 Виола Чакърова Women - -
DNS 398 Валерия Джумерова Women - -
DNS 399 Гергана Филипова Women - -
DNS 401 Inna Tomova Women - -
DNS 402 Veneta Cekova Women - -
DNS 404 Tizhen Chaush Women - -
DNS 406 Elitsa Racheva Women - -
DNS 409 Маргарита Горчева Women - -
DNS 411 Антоанета Лукова Women - -
DNS 416 Розалия Чипчиева Women 50+ - -
DNS 418 Кристина Кунчева Women - -
DNS 421 Iva Ivanova Women - -
DNS 426 Светлана Профирова Women - -
DNS 439 Славянка Янчева Women 50+ - -
DNS 450 Юлиана Янакиева Women 50+ - -
DNS 473 Цветелина Чернева Women - -
DNS 489 Димитър Янчев Men 50+ - -