GOLD BORDER RACE 23K

Общо класиране


St. Kostadin
6.50 km
6.50 km

Mostcheto
12.50 km
12.50 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 203 Стилиян Аврамов Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:01:02
2 202 Asen Kakarov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:04:30
3 249 Deyan Dimov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:05:43
4 205 Phillip Benson Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:10:59
5 204 Yordan Kolev Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:17:37
6 415 Daniel Ivanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:26:12
7 101 Джовани Димитров Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:29:43
8 841 Никола Пенчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:29:44
9 299 Mumun Salimov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:30:58
10 494 Христо Генадиев Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 02:31:02
11 498 Ангел Щерев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:34:06
12 207 Милко Бошнаков Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:34:30
13 319 NIKOLAY PISAROV Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:35:21
14 312 Виктор Вълчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:36:02
15 273 Христо Кръстев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:37:47
16 114 Nezi Karahasan Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:37:52
17 224 Emil Stoychev Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:39:15
18 232 Георги Каравасилев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:39:25
19 258 Владо Шуманов Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:39:56
20 104 Иво Златев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:40:18
21 256 Doncho Todorov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:41:36
22 339 Стефан Добриков Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:42:18
23 117 Valentin Petkov Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 02:43:52
24 240 Борислав Пехливанов Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:44:21
25 298 Гюнай Мулламахмуд Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:45:20
26 318 Радослав Тодоров Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:46:35
27 206 Zdravko Taralov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:48:23
28 289 Иван Ел Меграби Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:49:36
29 102 Yulian Nakov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:51:45
30 301 Danislav Iliev Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:52:15
31 270 Митко Клявков Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 02:53:24
32 272 Генади Чуканов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 02:54:35
33 118 Pantlaei Zlatkov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:56:42
34 262 Йордан Грозданов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 02:58:47
35 490 Milko Elenski Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:00:17
36 286 Здравко Здравков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:00:40
37 110 Lyubomir Simeonov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:01:03
38 334 Калоян Николов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:01:19
39 234 Боян Тодоров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:02:22
40 487 Нестор Домусчиев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:05:16
41 246 Petar Stanoev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:05:29
42 260 Марин Киров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:07:07
43 107 Росен Господинов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:07:27
44 257 Ясен Маданков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:08:22
45 492 Велизар Зехиров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:09:29
46 304 Абас Саламе Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:09:57
47 497 Атанас Бързински Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:10:16
48 103 Atanas Minchev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:10:27
49 300 Panayot Petrov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:11:34
50 271 Радко Михайлов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:11:42
51 483 Ивайло Йонов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:12:12
52 126 Георги Иванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:12:22
53 491 Evgeni Ivanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:12:36
54 116 Hristo Metev Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:13:29
55 313 Живко Дучев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:15:50
56 250 Тодор Костадинов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:16:07
57 255 Тодор Божинов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:18:49
58 292 Martin Mateev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:20:24
59 125 Иван Кирев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:21:03
60 120 Евгени Генов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:21:26
61 341 Николай Величков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:21:37
62 269 Iliyan Harizanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:22:26
63 106 Генади Иванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:22:32
64 215 Любомир Маринов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:23:26
65 285 Тихомир Иванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:24:20
66 327 Иван Чанов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:24:21
67 305 Димитър Димитров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:25:37
68 291 Светослав Лашев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:28:01
69 238 Христо Найденов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:28:33
70 496 Иван Караиванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:28:36
71 310 Силян Тополски Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:30:17
72 111 Гeорги Войчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:30:25
73 317 Емил Мартинов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:33:05
74 316 Fero Ferad Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:33:26
75 333 Петко Колев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:33:36
76 105 Иван Русев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:34:19
77 210 Сергей Атанасов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:35:56
78 309 Никола Балимезов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:39:02
79 297 Radomir Kolev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:39:40
80 335 Alexander Stoyanov Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:40:07
81 495 Милко Мумджиев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:04
82 211 Тодор Тодоров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:04
83 315 Lubomir Yanev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:11
84 293 Атанас Танчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:13
85 287 Стефан Саралийски Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:19
86 336 Rumen Stamatov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:42:23
87 338 Иван Маринов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:43:30
88 294 Кирил Чаушев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:43:49
89 433 Vladimir Klyavkov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:43:58
90 331 Мануел Салкин Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:47:10
91 247 Georgi Vodenicharov Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:47:21
92 108 Георги Дуканов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:49:07
93 276 МАРТИН АНДОНОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:50:31
94 227 Живко Стоянов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:50:36
95 330 Станислав Ленков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:50:44
96 481 Христо Колев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:01
97 261 Атанас Атанасов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:08
98 252 Пламен Чингаров Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:08
99 484 Stanil Hristov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:11
100 321 Петър Стоянов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:22
101 500 Антон Михалев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:56:20
102 212 Илиян Почилеев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:56:52
103 221 Евгени Велков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:57:21
104 485 Свилен Митев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:58:42
105 326 Мирослав Славов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:00:18
106 127 Бенджамин Кейн Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:00:24
107 422 Никола Енкин Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:01:43
108 306 Мартин Парунев Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:02:54
109 296 Nikola Kolev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:03:00
110 248 Trendafil Harizanov Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:06:56
111 303 Andrew Booth Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:08:24
112 340 Йордан Генчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:09:24
113 328 Славчо Топалов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:09:31
114 295 Калин Минков Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:09:41
115 320 Христо Борисов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:10:45
116 488 Evgeni Dimitrov Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:10:48
117 486 Мартин Йоновски Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:11:56
118 119 Никола Минков Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:17:23
119 214 Ivan Savchev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:20:07
120 213 Stavri Bakalov Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:20:08
121 323 Тодор Тодоров Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:21:06
122 332 Асен Чемпов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:23:53
123 113 George Tzonev Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:24:42
124 302 Иван Николов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:26:25
125 266 Ясен Стайков Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:30:57
126 253 Nikolay Kazakov Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:33:27
127 322 Martin Dimanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:34:01
128 284 Антон Войнов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:34:08
129 219 Stanislav Enkin Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:34:09
130 493 Dimitar Mitrev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:36:55
131 217 Иван Петров Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:39:03
132 265 Нейчо Тонев Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:39:04
133 239 Христо Узунов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:42:01
134 288 Asan Ibishev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:42:22
135 235 Константин Ангелов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:42:23
136 499 Димитър Мавродиев Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:43:17
137 325 Борислав Беков Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:47:15
138 236 Борислав Немски Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:52:38
139 267 Stoyan Banev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:52:47
140 277 ПЕТЪР АНДОНОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:53:38
141 254 Александър Жигаурсов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:58:07
142 226 Danail Mechev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:59:01
143 237 Недялко Славов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:59:18
144 243 Petar Filipov Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:48
145 244 Томислав Филипов Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:48
146 279 ВАЛЕНТИН СТОЯНОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:02:20
147 308 Явор Тодоров Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:04:53
148 290 Самуил Иванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:04:56
149 251 Димитър Димитров Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:04:58
150 314 Георги Шопов Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:09:09
151 278 ВЛАДИМИР СТОЯНОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:16:24
152 281 ИВАН ФИЛИПОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:22:48
153 311 Стефан Маринов Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:23:00
154 242 Чавдар Каришев Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:28:31
155 283 ЦВЕТАН КАРЧЕВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:30:41
156 112 Николай Коцев Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:34:31
157 220 Alexander Damyanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:37:18
158 280 ВЕНЦИСЛАВ КАРЧЕВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:50:09
159 216 Nikolay Radev Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:50:18
160 233 Светослав Герджиков Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:53:48
161 282 ТОДОР БОГОЙСКИ Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 06:24:44
DNF 225 Георги Узунов Men St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 01:28:57
DNF 121 Стоян Стефанов Men St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 02:20:17
DSQ 275 МИРОСЛАВ ДИМИТРОВ Men 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:03:55
DNS 109 Александър Пулев Men - -
DNS 208 ХАРИ ВЪЖЕЛИЕВ Men - -
DNS 218 Костадин Илиев Men - -
DNS 222 Борис Шабанов Men - -
DNS 223 Hristo Gerdzhikov Men - -
DNS 228 Щерьо Попов Men - -
DNS 229 Стефан Стефанов Men - -
DNS 230 Здравко Топчиев Men - -
DNS 241 Vasko Hristov Men 50+ - -
DNS 245 Валентин Стойчев Men - -
DNS 264 Апостол Апостолов Men 50+ - -
DNS 268 Боян Бресковски Men - -
DNS 274 Пламен Тодоров Men 50+ - -
DNS 307 Мартин Петков Men - -
DNS 329 Todor Lukov Men 50+ - -
DNS 337 Alexander Denkov Men - -
DNS 489 Димитър Янчев Men 50+ - -