GOLD BORDER RACE 23K

Общо класиране


St. Kostadin
6.50 km
6.50 km

Mostcheto
12.50 km
12.50 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 201 Antoniya Georgieva Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:23:35
2 428 Полина Господинова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:28:34
3 356 Христина Тушева Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:28:52
4 442 Иванка Димитрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:51:28
5 388 Борислава Метахчова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:53:05
6 392 Vesi Stoyanova Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:54:35
7 357 Нурджан Кадир Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:56:40
8 440 Златомира Николова Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:59:52
9 417 Delyana Todorova Women Finish (19.50 km) 02:59:57
10 354 Стефка Ганева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:00:15
11 345 Галина Константинова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:02:07
12 360 ZHANA GEORGIEVA Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:03:57
13 451 Teodora Vassileva Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:05:16
14 476 Славка Калинова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:05:51
15 348 Десислава Василева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:11:40
16 456 Росица Петрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:12:30
17 359 Веселка Великова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:13:30
18 352 Илияна Генова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:18:48
19 408 Славена Лазарова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:25:38
20 372 Miroslava Ananieva Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:26:54
21 430 Анабел Манастирска Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:27:59
22 387 Eleonora Dobreva Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:28:19
23 358 Галина Чотова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:30:11
24 443 Тонислава Сотирова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:30:47
25 380 Лилия Чолакова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:32:57
26 367 Елка Тодорова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:34:18
27 435 Elma Mitreva Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:36:05
28 429 Елица Шопова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:38:48
29 124 Теодора Колева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:39:28
30 419 Габриела Жекова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:39:55
31 475 Iskra Ivanova Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:40:07
32 466 Севда Маркова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:22
33 436 Анелия Тошкина Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:43:26
34 413 Monika Klyavkova Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:43:58
35 642 Iglika Oynakova Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:45:49
36 394 Боряна Илийкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:47:10
37 381 Атанаска Илинчева Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:47:21
38 385 Мария Анчева Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 03:50:41
39 468 Диляна Нейкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:51:06
40 353 Росица Степанова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:40
41 477 Plamena Todorova Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:56:03
42 445 Димитрина Николова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:56:20
43 465 Марияна Полихронова Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:56:22
44 362 Розалина Петревска Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:59:13
45 463 Adriyana Sapundzhieva Women Finish (19.50 km) 03:59:13
46 379 Katya Hariskova Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:01:00
47 425 Йоана Димитрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:01:41
48 434 Veselina Strahilova Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:02:19
49 424 Павлина Минкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:09:52
50 403 Светлана Джамбазова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:13:07
51 410 Maya Antova Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:13:17
52 355 Aglika Byandova Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:14:59
53 479 Наталия Башева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:17:20
54 389 Дафинка Юрчиева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:23:28
55 391 Роза Арабаджиева Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:24:42
55 431 Albena Tzoneva Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 04:24:42
56 412 Милена Момчилова-Бояджиева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:25:04
57 395 Милана Пехливанова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:27:18
58 446 Десислава Стайкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:30:58
59 447 София Петкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:33:36
60 444 Мария Величкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:33:36
61 369 Даниела Величкова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:33:37
62 414 Инна Тодорова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:34:02
63 464 Ванина Въжарова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:34:46
64 396 Антония Тоцева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:36:54
65 452 Теодора Христова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:42:09
66 467 Веселина Джумалиева Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:49:12
67 351 Мария Христозова Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:52:38
68 368 Teodora Mecheva Women Finish (19.50 km) 04:59:00
69 383 Maya Filipova Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:48
70 384 Лора Филипова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:48
71 400 Анелия Тонева Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:56
72 472 ВИОЛЕТА ДИМИТРОВА Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:03:55
73 462 Марияна Тодорова Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:04:53
74 390 Iliyana Klyavkova Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:10:04
75 375 Зорница Петрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:10:04
76 432 Миглена Добрева Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:11:09
77 438 Sofia Petrova Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:19:24
78 344 Зорница Тодорова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:21:45
79 474 МИЛЕНА БОГОЙСКА Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:22:48
80 478 Iliqna Kaleva Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:23:01
81 448 Elena Stoyanova Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:24:03
82 471 МАРИЯ МИНЕВСКА Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:30:41
83 397 Борислава Габровска Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:34:04
84 364 Силвия Каневска Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:38:05
85 370 Йорданка Рабаджийска Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:38:07
86 441 Милена Николова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:45:40
87 427 Таня Тонева Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:46:31
88 407 Павлина Джуркова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:46:51
89 393 Христина Илийкова Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:49:26
90 469 ГЕРГАНА КАРЧЕВА Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 05:51:36
91 347 Татяна Шопова Women Finish (19.50 km) 05:54:26
92 365 Илина Йоткова Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 06:00:57
93 454 Веселка Василева Women Finish (19.50 km) 06:08:50
94 460 Стефка Димитрова Women Finish (19.50 km) 06:09:27
95 453 Васка Бакларова Women Finish (19.50 km) 06:16:36
96 457 Недка Тонева Women Finish (19.50 km) 06:18:38
97 470 КАТЯ БОГОЙСКА Women 50+ Finish (19.50 km) 06:24:51
98 342 Мариана Обретенова Women Finish (19.50 km) 07:48:34
99 458 Десислава Петева Women Finish (19.50 km) 07:48:34
DNF 371 Marita Zarbova Women Mostcheto (12.50 km) 03:16:58
DNF 361 Radostina Stefanova Women Mostcheto (12.50 km) 04:01:08
DNF 455 Мария Янкова Women Mostcheto (12.50 km) 04:14:14
DNF 449 Цветана Манова Women Mostcheto (12.50 km) 04:14:18
DNF 423 Николина Тодорова Women St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 02:20:05
DNF 461 Даниела Смилянова Women St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 02:20:07
DNF 459 Андреана Стайкова Women St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 02:20:13
DNF 123 Кунка Стефанова Women St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 02:21:29
DNS 343 Силвия Панайотова Women - -
DNS 349 Veneta Pavlova Women - -
DNS 350 Snezhana Pavlova Women - -
DNS 366 Лорета Едгарян Women - -
DNS 374 Стела Бресковска Women - -
DNS 377 Калина Василева Women 50+ - -
DNS 378 Boryana Hristova Women - -
DNS 382 Desislava Terziyska Women - -
DNS 386 Виола Чакърова Women - -
DNS 398 Валерия Джумерова Women - -
DNS 399 Гергана Филипова Women - -
DNS 401 Inna Tomova Women - -
DNS 402 Veneta Cekova Women - -
DNS 404 Tizhen Chaush Women - -
DNS 406 Elitsa Racheva Women - -
DNS 409 Маргарита Горчева Women - -
DNS 411 Антоанета Лукова Women - -
DNS 416 Розалия Чипчиева Women 50+ - -
DNS 418 Кристина Кунчева Women - -
DNS 421 Iva Ivanova Women - -
DNS 426 Светлана Профирова Women - -
DNS 439 Славянка Янчева Women 50+ - -
DNS 450 Юлиана Янакиева Women 50+ - -
DNS 473 Цветелина Чернева Women - -