GOLD BORDER RACE 23K

Общо класиране


St. Kostadin
6.50 km
6.50 km

Mostcheto
12.50 km
12.50 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 203 Стилиян Аврамов Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:01:02
2 202 Asen Kakarov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:04:30
3 249 Deyan Dimov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:05:43
4 205 Phillip Benson Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:10:59
5 204 Yordan Kolev Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:17:37
6 415 Daniel Ivanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:26:12
7 101 Джовани Димитров Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:29:43
8 841 Никола Пенчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:29:44
9 299 Mumun Salimov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:30:58
10 498 Ангел Щерев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:34:06
11 207 Милко Бошнаков Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:34:30
12 319 NIKOLAY PISAROV Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:35:21
13 312 Виктор Вълчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:36:02
14 273 Христо Кръстев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:37:47
15 114 Nezi Karahasan Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:37:52
16 224 Emil Stoychev Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:39:15
17 232 Георги Каравасилев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:39:25
18 258 Владо Шуманов Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:39:56
19 104 Иво Златев Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:40:18
20 256 Doncho Todorov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:41:36
21 339 Стефан Добриков Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:42:18
22 240 Борислав Пехливанов Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:44:21
23 298 Гюнай Мулламахмуд Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:45:20
24 318 Радослав Тодоров Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:46:35
25 206 Zdravko Taralov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:48:23
26 289 Иван Ел Меграби Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:49:36
27 102 Yulian Nakov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:51:45
28 301 Danislav Iliev Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:52:15
29 118 Pantlaei Zlatkov Men Finish (19.50 km) 02:56:42
30 490 Milko Elenski Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:00:17
31 286 Здравко Здравков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:00:40
32 110 Lyubomir Simeonov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:01:03
33 334 Калоян Николов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:01:19
34 234 Боян Тодоров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:02:22
35 487 Нестор Домусчиев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:05:16
36 246 Petar Stanoev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:05:29
37 260 Марин Киров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:07:07
38 107 Росен Господинов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:07:27
39 257 Ясен Маданков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:08:22
40 492 Велизар Зехиров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:09:29
41 497 Атанас Бързински Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:10:16
42 103 Atanas Minchev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:10:27
43 300 Panayot Petrov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:11:34
44 483 Ивайло Йонов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:12:12
45 126 Георги Иванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:12:22
46 491 Evgeni Ivanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:12:36
47 313 Живко Дучев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:15:50
48 250 Тодор Костадинов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:16:07
49 255 Тодор Божинов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:18:49
50 292 Martin Mateev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:20:24
51 125 Иван Кирев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:21:03
52 341 Николай Величков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:21:37
53 269 Iliyan Harizanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:22:26
54 106 Генади Иванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:22:32
55 215 Любомир Маринов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:23:26
56 285 Тихомир Иванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:24:20
57 327 Иван Чанов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:24:21
58 305 Димитър Димитров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:25:37
59 291 Светослав Лашев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:28:01
60 238 Христо Найденов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:28:33
61 496 Иван Караиванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:28:36
62 111 Гeорги Войчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:30:25
63 317 Емил Мартинов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:33:05
64 316 Fero Ferad Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:33:26
65 333 Петко Колев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:33:36
66 105 Иван Русев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:34:19
67 309 Никола Балимезов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:39:02
68 297 Radomir Kolev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:39:40
69 495 Милко Мумджиев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:04
70 211 Тодор Тодоров Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:04
71 315 Lubomir Yanev Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:11
72 293 Атанас Танчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:13
73 287 Стефан Саралийски Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:41:19
74 336 Rumen Stamatov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:42:23
75 338 Иван Маринов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:43:30
76 294 Кирил Чаушев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:43:49
77 433 Vladimir Klyavkov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:43:58
78 331 Мануел Салкин Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:47:10
79 108 Георги Дуканов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:49:07
80 276 МАРТИН АНДОНОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:50:31
81 227 Живко Стоянов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:50:36
82 330 Станислав Ленков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:50:44
83 481 Христо Колев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:01
84 484 Stanil Hristov Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:11
85 321 Петър Стоянов Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:55:22
86 500 Антон Михалев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:56:20
87 212 Илиян Почилеев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:56:52
88 221 Евгени Велков Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:57:21
89 485 Свилен Митев Men Finish (19.50 km) 03:58:42
90 326 Мирослав Славов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:00:18
91 127 Бенджамин Кейн Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:00:24
92 422 Никола Енкин Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:01:43
93 306 Мартин Парунев Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:02:54
94 296 Nikola Kolev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:03:00
95 340 Йордан Генчев Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:09:24
96 320 Христо Борисов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:10:45
97 488 Evgeni Dimitrov Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:10:48
98 486 Мартин Йоновски Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:11:56
99 119 Никола Минков Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:17:23
100 214 Ivan Savchev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:20:07
101 213 Stavri Bakalov Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:20:08
102 332 Асен Чемпов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:23:53
103 302 Иван Николов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:26:25
104 266 Ясен Стайков Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:30:57
105 253 Nikolay Kazakov Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:33:27
106 322 Martin Dimanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:34:01
107 284 Антон Войнов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:34:08
108 219 Stanislav Enkin Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:34:09
109 493 Dimitar Mitrev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:36:55
110 265 Нейчо Тонев Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:39:04
111 239 Христо Узунов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:42:01
112 288 Asan Ibishev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:42:22
113 235 Константин Ангелов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:42:23
114 499 Димитър Мавродиев Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:43:17
115 236 Борислав Немски Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:52:38
116 267 Stoyan Banev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:52:47
117 277 ПЕТЪР АНДОНОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:53:38
118 254 Александър Жигаурсов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:58:07
119 226 Danail Mechev Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:59:01
120 237 Недялко Славов Men Finish (19.50 km) 04:59:18
121 243 Petar Filipov Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:48
122 244 Томислав Филипов Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:00:48
123 279 ВАЛЕНТИН СТОЯНОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:02:20
124 308 Явор Тодоров Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:04:53
125 290 Самуил Иванов Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:04:56
126 251 Димитър Димитров Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:04:58
127 278 ВЛАДИМИР СТОЯНОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:16:24
128 281 ИВАН ФИЛИПОВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:22:48
129 311 Стефан Маринов Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:23:00
130 283 ЦВЕТАН КАРЧЕВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:30:41
131 112 Николай Коцев Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:34:31
132 220 Alexander Damyanov Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:37:18
133 280 ВЕНЦИСЛАВ КАРЧЕВ Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:50:09
134 216 Nikolay Radev Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:50:18
135 233 Светослав Герджиков Men Finish (19.50 km) 05:53:48
DNF 225 Георги Узунов Men St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 01:28:57
DNF 121 Стоян Стефанов Men St. Kostadin (6.50 km) 02:20:17
DNS 109 Александър Пулев Men - -
DNS 208 ХАРИ ВЪЖЕЛИЕВ Men - -
DNS 218 Костадин Илиев Men - -
DNS 222 Борис Шабанов Men - -
DNS 223 Hristo Gerdzhikov Men - -
DNS 228 Щерьо Попов Men - -
DNS 229 Стефан Стефанов Men - -
DNS 230 Здравко Топчиев Men - -
DNS 245 Валентин Стойчев Men - -
DNS 268 Боян Бресковски Men - -
DNS 307 Мартин Петков Men - -
DNS 337 Alexander Denkov Men - -