K3 Ultra 2022 - GOLD BORDER RACE 43K

Старт: 17.09.2022 08:00:00

Състезатели: 249
Стартирали: 227
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 222

Пункт: Кечи Кая (11 км)

# BIB Име Отбор Категория Време км/ч
1 4238 Yordan Velkov Men 00:55:15 11.95
2 4200 Stiliyan Avramov Men 00:55:36 11.87
3 4237 Yordan Todorov Men 00:59:52 11.02
4 4021 Asen Kakarov Men 01:00:15 10.95
5 4227 Viktor Zambarov Men 01:02:52 10.50
6 4027 Bela Duleva Women 01:03:14 10.44
7 4013 Andreas Leonhardt Men 01:03:26 10.40
8 4146 Monika Paskaleva Women 01:03:30 10.39
9 4045 Denislav Naydenov Men 01:03:33 10.39
10 4113 Kalin Rusev Men 01:03:51 10.34
11 4087 Hristo Naydenov Men 01:04:12 10.28
12 4043 Daniel Tonchev Men 01:05:06 10.14
13 4197 Stefan Minchev Men 01:06:47 9.88
14 4097 Iskren Ivanov Men 01:07:23 9.79
15 4240 Zahari Dimitrov Men 01:07:28 9.78
16 4026 Atanaska Atanasova Women 01:09:26 9.51
17 4004 Aleksandar Angelov Men 01:09:30 9.50
18 4085 Hristo Ivanov Men 01:09:33 9.49
19 4182 Radostin Kapudzhiev Men 01:09:39 9.48
20 4014 Angel Hristov Men 01:09:59 9.43
21 4030 Borislav Bogdanov Men 01:10:01 9.43
22 4212 Tsonyo Penev Men 01:10:05 9.42
23 4217 Valeria Dimitrova Women 01:10:10 9.41
24 4248 Miran Hachatryan Men 01:11:00 9.30
25 4174 Philip Nasr Men 01:11:04 9.29
26 4091 Hristo Yanchev Men 01:11:07 9.28
27 4193 Stanislav Sansarov Men 01:11:10 9.27
28 4017 Anton Dutev Men 01:11:14 9.27
29 4063 Evelin Zhechev Men 01:11:16 9.26
30 4008 Aleksandar Toshev Men 01:11:19 9.25
31 4048 Desislava Tsvetanova Women 01:11:23 9.25
32 4082 Hristo Boev Men 01:11:26 9.24
33 4222 Veradina Nacheva Women 01:11:55 9.18
34 4177 Plamen Merazov Men 01:12:03 9.16
35 4086 Hristo Krastev Men 01:12:10 9.15
36 4094 Iliyan Petrov Men 01:12:13 9.14
37 4228 Vlado Shumanov Men 01:12:17 9.13
38 4202 Stoyan Stoqnow Men 01:12:21 9.12
39 4153 Nikolay Ginchev Men 01:12:22 9.12
40 4124 Maria Hristova Women 01:12:58 9.05
41 4218 Vasil Georgiev Men 01:13:03 9.03
42 4025 Atanas Karaivanov Men 01:14:01 8.92
43 4142 Misho Simeonov Men 01:14:43 8.83
44 4102 Ivan Petkov Men 01:15:30 8.74
45 4022 Asen Vatev Men 01:15:36 8.73
46 4073 Georgi Antonov Men 01:16:13 8.66
47 4075 Georgi Dragoev Men 01:16:16 8.65
48 4006 Aleksandar Ivanov Men 01:16:19 8.65
49 4049 Desislava Vasileva Women 01:16:22 8.64
50 4046 Denitsa Zaykova Women 01:16:25 8.64
51 4229 Vyara Krasteva Women 01:16:50 8.59
52 4171 Petar Panayotov Men 50+ 01:16:53 8.58
53 4154 Nikolay Kaloyanov Men 01:16:58 8.58
54 4130 Martin Ivanov Men 01:17:18 8.54
55 4159 Nikolay Paskov Men 01:17:20 8.53
56 4089 Hristo Rangelov Men 01:17:23 8.53
57 4239 Yulian Nakov Men 01:17:25 8.53
58 4135 Mihail Nachev Men 01:17:28 8.52
59 4225 Viktor Simeonov Men 01:17:31 8.51
60 4062 Enis Veysel Men 01:17:35 8.51
61 4194 Stefan Aleksiev Men 01:17:38 8.50
62 4196 Stefan Mandev Men 01:17:44 8.49
63 4137 Milena Dobreva Women 01:18:06 8.45
64 4103 Ivan Petrov Men 01:18:18 8.43
65 4031 Borislav Dobrev Men 01:18:34 8.40
66 4081 Grigor Grozdev Men 01:18:40 8.39
67 4126 Marin Petrov Men 50+ 01:18:58 8.36
68 4221 Ventsislav Stoyanov Men 01:19:04 8.35
69 4104 Ivan Valchev Men 01:19:07 8.34
70 4001 Adelina Georgieva Women 01:19:09 8.34
71 4180 Radoslav Panayotov Men 01:19:14 8.33
72 4005 Aleksandar Dafinov Men 01:19:15 8.33
73 4120 Lyuben Chavdarov Men 01:19:18 8.32
74 4034 Borislav Pehlivanov Men 01:19:21 8.32
75 4209 Todor K. Todorov Men 50+ 01:19:48 8.27
76 4084 Hristo Ivanov Men 01:19:57 8.26
77 4204 Svetoslav Manolov Men 01:24:20 7.83
78 4167 Pavel Kostadinov Men 01:24:23 7.82
79 4074 Georgi Bogatinov Men 50+ 01:24:27 7.82
80 4150 Nezi Karahasan Men 01:24:32 7.81
81 4184 Rosen Gospodinov Men 01:24:35 7.80
82 4216 Tsvetomir Tsanov Men 01:24:38 7.80
83 4054 Dimitar Dimitrov Men 50+ 01:24:41 7.79
84 4145 Momchil Shoylev Men 01:24:43 7.79
85 4245 Zhivko Zhelyazkov Men 01:24:45 7.79
86 4243 Zhivka Kisyova Women 01:24:47 7.78
87 4002 Adelina Grigorova Women 01:24:51 7.78
88 4250 Mariyana Ivanova Women 01:24:54 7.77
89 4140 Miroslav Ivanov Men 01:24:57 7.77
90 4108 Ivaylo Georgiev Men 01:24:59 7.77
91 4110 Ivelin Bochev Men 01:25:02 7.76
92 4069 Fero Ferad Men 01:25:06 7.76
93 4119 Lilia Cholakova Women 01:25:13 7.74
94 4152 Nikola Nikolov Men 01:25:25 7.73
95 4173 Petko Atanasov Men 01:30:17 7.31
96 4100 Ivan Hadzhitsenev Men 01:30:21 7.30
97 4136 Mihail Yankov Men 01:31:21 7.22
DNF 4028 Bogdan Bogdanov Men 01:31:25 7.22
99 4165 Panayot Petrov Men 01:31:31 7.21
100 4080 Georgi Voychev Men 01:31:34 7.21
101 4241 ZHANA GEORGIEVA Women 01:31:38 7.20
102 4117 Krasimir Ivanov Men 01:31:41 7.20
103 4199 Stefka Ganeva Women 01:31:42 7.20
104 4191 Slava Kalinova Women 01:31:44 7.19
105 4007 Aleksandar Kostadinov Men 01:32:07 7.16
106 4178 Plamen Stefanov Men 01:32:09 7.16
107 4112 Jecho Marinov Men 01:32:12 7.16
108 4131 Martin Mateev Men 01:32:14 7.16
109 4090 Hristo Terziev Men 50+ 01:32:19 7.15
110 4106 Ivanka Yordanova Women 50+ 01:32:23 7.14
111 4044 Denis Mihaylov Men 01:32:26 7.14
112 4183 Rayko Mihaylov Men 50+ 01:34:07 7.01
113 4179 Radko Mihaylov Men 50+ 01:34:09 7.01
114 4114 Kaloyan Kondarev Men 01:34:12 7.01
115 4121 Lyubomir Toshev Men 01:34:14 7.00
116 4099 Ivan Donkov Men 01:34:15 7.00
117 4161 Nikolay Velichkov Men 01:34:19 7.00
118 4018 Anton Kadiev Men 01:34:23 6.99
119 4189 Rusko Kadiev Men 50+ 01:34:27 6.99
120 4037 Boyan Petkov Men 01:34:29 6.99
121 4116 Kiril Krastev Men 01:34:32 6.98
122 4015 Angel Ivanov Men 01:34:35 6.98
123 4078 Georgi Karavasilev Men 01:34:41 6.97
124 4057 Dimitrina Nikolova Women 01:34:46 6.96
125 4226 Viktor Valchev Men 01:35:54 6.88
126 4055 Dimitar Dimkin Men 01:35:57 6.88
127 4157 Nikolay Marinov Men 01:36:04 6.87
128 4201 Stoyan Kovachev Men 01:37:20 6.78
129 4175 Plamen Chingarov Men 50+ 01:37:24 6.78
130 4068 Evlogi Velichkov Men 01:37:31 6.77
131 4003 Albena Boiadgieva Women 01:40:59 6.54
132 4127 Mariyan Mlechenkov Men 01:41:07 6.53
133 4071 Gabriela Zhekova Women 01:41:12 6.52
134 4109 Ivaylo Hristov Men 01:41:16 6.52
135 4232 Yavor Panayotov Men 50+ 01:41:18 6.52
136 4220 Ventsislav Ivanov Men 01:41:21 6.51
137 4185 Rosen Kostov Men 01:41:23 6.51
138 4023 Atanas Chilingirov Men 01:41:26 6.51
139 4029 Boris Mitkov Men 01:41:29 6.50
140 4092 Ilia Iliev Men 50+ 01:41:33 6.50
141 4230 Yanko Stoev Men 01:41:34 6.50
142 4235 Yoana Kirilova Women 01:41:40 6.49
143 4155 Nikolay Kazakov Men 01:41:42 6.49
144 4192 Slavcho Topalov Men 50+ 01:41:44 6.49
145 4249 Anelia Ranchinska Women 01:41:48 6.48
DNF 4032 Borislav Iliykov Men 01:41:51 6.48
147 4158 Nikolay Milenkov Men 01:41:56 6.47
148 4242 Zhenya Paperova Women 01:41:59 6.47
149 4093 Iliyan Mirkov Men 01:42:02 6.47
150 4088 Hristo Nikolov Men 01:42:05 6.47
151 4056 Dimitar Semkov Men 01:42:07 6.46
152 4111 Ivo Ivanchev Men 01:42:09 6.46
153 4151 Nikola Minkov Men 01:42:12 6.46
154 4147 Natalia Basheva Women 01:42:17 6.45
155 4206 Tihomir Filipov Men 01:42:21 6.45
156 4042 Daniel Mihalev Men 01:42:30 6.44
157 4211 Tonislava Sotirova Women 01:42:35 6.43
158 4016 Angel Metaxov Men 01:42:39 6.43
159 4067 Evgeni Velkov Men 01:42:44 6.42
160 4107 Ivaylo Dimov Men 01:42:47 6.42
161 4169 Petar Hristozov Men 01:42:50 6.42
162 4149 Nevena Datskova Women 01:42:53 6.42
163 4166 Pantalei Zlatkov Men 01:42:58 6.41
164 4041 Daniel Ivanov Men 01:43:07 6.40
165 4096 Irina Pavlova Women 50+ 01:43:10 6.40
166 4052 Diana Burova Women 01:43:13 6.39
167 4168 Petar Burov Men 01:43:18 6.39
168 4122 Malkia Petarcho Men 01:43:19 6.39
169 4198 Stefan Saraliyski Men 01:43:21 6.39
170 4143 Mitko Mitkov Men 50+ 01:43:23 6.38
171 4139 Milko Mumdzhiev Men 01:43:26 6.38
172 4105 Ivanka Petova Women 50+ 01:43:29 6.38
173 4019 Anton Mihalev Men 01:43:40 6.37
174 4172 Petar Petrov Men 01:43:45 6.36
175 4195 Stefan Atanasov Men 50+ 01:43:52 6.35
DNF 4214 Tsvetan Georgiev Men 01:44:02 6.34
177 4009 Aleksandar Zahariev Men 01:44:11 6.33
178 4244 Zhivko Duchev Men 01:44:13 6.33
179 4190 Sergey Atanasov Sergey Atanasov Men 50+ 01:44:20 6.33
180 4064 Evelina Damyanova Women 01:44:25 6.32
181 4035 Boryana Iliykova Women 01:44:28 6.32
182 4012 Anastasia Orsova Women 01:44:31 6.31
183 4224 VICTORIA ZLATEVA Women 01:44:35 6.31
184 4020 Antonia Vasileva Women 01:44:40 6.31
185 4038 Bozhidar Kolev Men 01:44:42 6.30
DNF 4187 Rositsa Katreva Women 01:44:46 6.30
187 4132 Maya Antova Women 01:44:49 6.30
188 4053 Dilyana Naydenova Women 01:44:52 6.29
189 4234 Yoana Dimitrova Women 01:44:59 6.29
190 4040 Daniel Atanasov Men 01:45:02 6.28
191 4246 Deyan Nikolov Men 01:45:33 6.25
192 4186 Rosen Zlatkov Men 01:45:38 6.25
193 4061 Emel Mahmud Women 01:45:44 6.24
194 4083 Hristo Genadiev Men 50+ 01:46:31 6.20
195 4059 Elena Mangarova Women 01:46:48 6.18
196 4024 Atanas Kaishev Men 01:46:59 6.17
197 4162 Nikoleta Petkova Women 01:47:03 6.17
198 4170 Petar Neychev Men 01:47:14 6.15
199 4128 Mariyana Mihaylova Women 50+ 01:48:01 6.11
200 4077 Georgi Georgiev Men 01:48:08 6.10
201 4233 Yavor Todorov Men 01:48:40 6.07
DNF 4205 Teodora Hristova Women 01:49:17 6.04
203 4188 Rozalina Petrevska Women 01:49:21 6.04
204 4141 Miroslava Ananieva Women 01:49:24 6.03
205 4095 Irina Nikolova Women 01:56:01 5.69
206 4215 Tsvetan Nenchev Men 01:56:06 5.68
207 4123 Maria Damyanova Women 01:56:11 5.68
208 4066 Evgeni Pavlov Men 01:56:18 5.67
209 4163 Orlin Dobrev Men 02:01:48 5.42
210 4033 Borislav Karamuchev Men 02:04:50 5.29
211 4039 Dafinka Yurchieva Women 02:04:57 5.28
212 4010 Alexander Damyanov Men 02:28:30 4.44
213 4236 Yordan Grozdanov Men 50+ 03:11:18 3.45
- 4176 Plamen Kudenko Men -
- 4076 Georgi Georgiev Men -
- 4060 Eleonora Hristova Women -
- 4115 Kamen Grozdanov Men -
- 4164 Øystein Johannesen Men -
- 4210 Todor Minev Men -
- 4231 Yasen Madankov Men -
- 4065 EVGENI GENOV Men 50+ -
- 4101 Ivan Ingilizov Men -
- 4058 Dobromir Genov Men -
- 4203 Stoycho Stanchev Men -
- 4160 Nikolay Tomov Men -
- 4207 Tihomir Ivanov Men -
- 4047 Desislav Stoyanov Men -
DNS 2021 Andrian Karparov Men -
DNS 4011 Ana Angelova Women -
DNS 4050 Desislava Vodenicharova Women 50+ -
DNS 4051 Dian Dimov Men -
DNS 4072 Genadi Ivanov Men -
DNS 4079 Georgi Vodenicharov Men 50+ -
DNS 4098 Iva Ivanova Women -
DNS 4118 kyriaki haralampidou Women -
DNS 4125 Maria Velichkova Women -
DNS 4129 Markus Laubscher Men -
DNS 4133 Metodi Rizov Men -
DNS 4134 Mihail Kunchev Men -
DNS 4138 Milena Stoyanova Women -
DNS 4144 Mladen Petrov Men -
DNS 4148 Neda Klenska Women -
DNS 4156 Nikolay Klenski Men -
DNS 4181 Radoslav Radev Men -
DNS 4208 Tizhen Chaush Women -
DNS 4213 Tsveta Kukureshkova Women -
DNS 4219 Vasko Hristov Men 50+ -
DNS 4223 Veselin Paperov Men -
DNS 4247 Andrian Karparov Men -