K3 Ultra 2022 - GOLD BORDER RACE 43K

Старт: 17.09.2022 08:00:00

Състезатели: 249
Стартирали: 227
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 222

Пункт: Финал (43 км)

# BIB Име Отбор Категория Време км/ч
1 4237 Yordan Todorov Men 04:01:57 10.66
2 4200 Stiliyan Avramov Men 04:02:01 10.66
3 4238 Yordan Velkov Men 04:14:16 10.15
4 4021 Asen Kakarov Men 04:43:34 9.10
5 4176 Plamen Kudenko Men 04:52:28 8.82
6 4014 Angel Hristov Men 04:54:08 8.77
7 4248 Miran Hachatryan Men 05:04:41 8.47
8 4013 Andreas Leonhardt Men 05:05:40 8.44
9 4043 Daniel Tonchev Men 05:07:49 8.38
10 4026 Atanaska Atanasova Women 05:07:59 8.38
11 4076 Georgi Georgiev Men 05:11:00 8.30
12 4045 Denislav Naydenov Men 05:14:01 8.22
13 4212 Tsonyo Penev Men 05:14:19 8.21
14 4182 Radostin Kapudzhiev Men 05:15:25 8.18
15 4217 Valeria Dimitrova Women 05:16:51 8.14
16 4240 Zahari Dimitrov Men 05:17:51 8.12
17 4027 Bela Duleva Women 05:21:19 8.03
18 4197 Stefan Minchev Men 05:23:53 7.97
19 4227 Viktor Zambarov Men 05:24:06 7.96
20 4082 Hristo Boev Men 05:24:37 7.95
21 4159 Nikolay Paskov Men 05:27:14 7.88
22 4025 Atanas Karaivanov Men 05:29:29 7.83
23 4048 Desislava Tsvetanova Women 05:33:08 7.74
24 4113 Kalin Rusev Men 05:35:46 7.68
25 4202 Stoyan Stoqnow Men 05:37:53 7.64
26 4130 Martin Ivanov Men 05:38:28 7.62
27 4017 Anton Dutev Men 05:39:32 7.60
28 4229 Vyara Krasteva Women 05:42:04 7.54
29 4030 Borislav Bogdanov Men 05:42:05 7.54
30 4022 Asen Vatev Men 05:42:16 7.54
31 4091 Hristo Yanchev Men 05:43:47 7.50
32 4074 Georgi Bogatinov Men 50+ 05:44:49 7.48
33 4153 Nikolay Ginchev Men 05:46:31 7.45
34 4085 Hristo Ivanov Men 05:47:51 7.42
35 4046 Denitsa Zaykova Women 05:48:20 7.41
36 4102 Ivan Petkov Men 05:49:42 7.38
37 4194 Stefan Aleksiev Men 05:50:27 7.36
38 4124 Maria Hristova Women 05:52:06 7.33
39 4008 Aleksandar Toshev Men 05:52:30 7.32
40 4174 Philip Nasr Men 05:52:41 7.32
41 4097 Iskren Ivanov Men 05:53:33 7.30
42 4086 Hristo Krastev Men 05:55:57 7.25
43 4228 Vlado Shumanov Men 05:56:38 7.23
44 4004 Aleksandar Angelov Men 05:57:23 7.22
45 4171 Petar Panayotov Men 50+ 05:59:56 7.17
46 4137 Milena Dobreva Women 06:02:22 7.12
47 4177 Plamen Merazov Men 06:04:01 7.09
48 4158 Nikolay Milenkov Men 06:04:59 7.07
49 4218 Vasil Georgiev Men 06:05:48 7.05
50 4222 Veradina Nacheva Women 06:07:43 7.02
51 4037 Boyan Petkov Men 06:08:27 7.00
52 4167 Pavel Kostadinov Men 06:08:36 7.00
53 4221 Ventsislav Stoyanov Men 06:08:52 6.99
54 4243 Zhivka Kisyova Women 06:09:00 6.99
55 4081 Grigor Grozdev Men 06:11:33 6.94
56 4031 Borislav Dobrev Men 06:11:34 6.94
57 4094 Iliyan Petrov Men 06:12:05 6.93
58 4245 Zhivko Zhelyazkov Men 06:12:18 6.93
59 4060 Eleonora Hristova Women 06:12:57 6.92
60 4089 Hristo Rangelov Men 06:13:04 6.92
61 4002 Adelina Grigorova Women 06:13:52 6.90
62 4049 Desislava Vasileva Women 06:13:55 6.90
63 4103 Ivan Petrov Men 06:14:03 6.90
64 4241 ZHANA GEORGIEVA Women 06:18:13 6.82
65 4005 Aleksandar Dafinov Men 06:18:50 6.81
66 4063 Evelin Zhechev Men 06:18:51 6.81
67 4142 Misho Simeonov Men 06:19:21 6.80
68 4075 Georgi Dragoev Men 06:22:07 6.75
69 4173 Petko Atanasov Men 06:23:19 6.73
70 4225 Viktor Simeonov Men 06:23:26 6.73
71 4193 Stanislav Sansarov Men 06:24:00 6.72
72 4080 Georgi Voychev Men 06:24:44 6.71
73 4199 Stefka Ganeva Women 06:25:51 6.69
74 4120 Lyuben Chavdarov Men 06:27:38 6.66
75 4054 Dimitar Dimitrov Men 50+ 06:27:49 6.65
76 4209 Todor K. Todorov Men 50+ 06:27:52 6.65
77 4061 Emel Mahmud Women 06:31:23 6.59
78 4226 Viktor Valchev Men 06:32:13 6.58
79 4108 Ivaylo Georgiev Men 06:32:42 6.57
80 4116 Kiril Krastev Men 06:32:51 6.57
81 4250 Mariyana Ivanova Women 06:32:54 6.57
82 4084 Hristo Ivanov Men 06:32:57 6.57
83 4062 Enis Veysel Men 06:34:45 6.54
84 4034 Borislav Pehlivanov Men 06:34:46 6.54
85 4055 Dimitar Dimkin Men 06:37:38 6.49
86 4090 Hristo Terziev Men 50+ 06:37:54 6.48
87 4180 Radoslav Panayotov Men 06:38:24 6.48
88 4126 Marin Petrov Men 50+ 06:41:06 6.43
89 4115 Kamen Grozdanov Men 06:42:30 6.41
90 4119 Lilia Cholakova Women 06:45:37 6.36
91 4069 Fero Ferad Men 06:45:51 6.36
92 4001 Adelina Georgieva Women 06:46:44 6.34
93 4196 Stefan Mandev Men 06:46:53 6.34
94 4191 Slava Kalinova Women 06:46:54 6.34
95 4136 Mihail Yankov Men 06:47:20 6.33
96 4164 Øystein Johannesen Men 06:47:39 6.33
97 4073 Georgi Antonov Men 06:48:23 6.32
98 4150 Nezi Karahasan Men 06:48:35 6.31
99 4106 Ivanka Yordanova Women 50+ 06:49:02 6.31
100 4035 Boryana Iliykova Women 06:49:34 6.30
101 4157 Nikolay Marinov Men 06:50:20 6.29
102 4210 Todor Minev Men 06:50:23 6.29
103 4242 Zhenya Paperova Women 06:55:06 6.22
104 4231 Yasen Madankov Men 06:57:24 6.18
105 4165 Panayot Petrov Men 06:57:25 6.18
106 4230 Yanko Stoev Men 06:59:12 6.15
107 4006 Aleksandar Ivanov Men 06:59:17 6.15
108 4114 Kaloyan Kondarev Men 06:59:44 6.15
109 4007 Aleksandar Kostadinov Men 06:59:45 6.15
110 4117 Krasimir Ivanov Men 07:00:03 6.14
111 4083 Hristo Genadiev Men 50+ 07:00:11 6.14
112 4065 EVGENI GENOV Men 50+ 07:02:51 6.10
113 4140 Miroslav Ivanov Men 07:03:19 6.09
114 4078 Georgi Karavasilev Men 07:03:53 6.09
115 4236 Yordan Grozdanov Men 50+ 07:03:54 6.09
116 4100 Ivan Hadzhitsenev Men 07:04:23 6.08
117 4088 Hristo Nikolov Men 07:04:38 6.08
118 4175 Plamen Chingarov Men 50+ 07:05:13 6.07
119 4216 Tsvetomir Tsanov Men 07:05:45 6.06
120 4152 Nikola Nikolov Men 07:05:50 6.06
121 4071 Gabriela Zhekova Women 07:06:14 6.05
122 4121 Lyubomir Toshev Men 07:06:42 6.05
123 4044 Denis Mihaylov Men 07:07:12 6.04
124 4183 Rayko Mihaylov Men 50+ 07:07:12 6.04
125 4179 Radko Mihaylov Men 50+ 07:07:13 6.04
126 4201 Stoyan Kovachev Men 07:07:22 6.04
127 4211 Tonislava Sotirova Women 07:08:27 6.02
128 4068 Evlogi Velichkov Men 07:08:56 6.01
129 4101 Ivan Ingilizov Men 07:10:11 6.00
130 4145 Momchil Shoylev Men 07:10:34 5.99
131 4003 Albena Boiadgieva Women 07:12:57 5.96
132 4104 Ivan Valchev Men 07:13:07 5.96
133 4204 Svetoslav Manolov Men 07:13:08 5.96
134 4058 Dobromir Genov Men 07:16:15 5.91
135 4166 Pantalei Zlatkov Men 07:16:27 5.91
136 4053 Dilyana Naydenova Women 07:18:16 5.89
137 4131 Martin Mateev Men 07:21:50 5.84
138 4203 Stoycho Stanchev Men 07:21:53 5.84
139 4155 Nikolay Kazakov Men 07:21:54 5.84
140 4107 Ivaylo Dimov Men 07:23:54 5.81
141 4184 Rosen Gospodinov Men 07:24:03 5.81
142 4018 Anton Kadiev Men 07:26:02 5.78
143 4135 Mihail Nachev Men 07:28:18 5.76
144 4099 Ivan Donkov Men 07:28:23 5.75
145 4220 Ventsislav Ivanov Men 07:29:47 5.74
146 4249 Anelia Ranchinska Women 07:30:37 5.73
147 4092 Ilia Iliev Men 50+ 07:30:37 5.73
148 4154 Nikolay Kaloyanov Men 07:30:45 5.72
149 4112 Jecho Marinov Men 07:31:21 5.72
150 4178 Plamen Stefanov Men 07:31:22 5.72
151 4161 Nikolay Velichkov Men 07:33:20 5.69
152 4023 Atanas Chilingirov Men 07:33:55 5.68
153 4057 Dimitrina Nikolova Women 07:35:22 5.67
154 4019 Anton Mihalev Men 07:35:22 5.67
155 4224 VICTORIA ZLATEVA Women 07:37:35 5.64
156 4192 Slavcho Topalov Men 50+ 07:38:05 5.63
157 4160 Nikolay Tomov Men 07:38:15 5.63
158 4127 Mariyan Mlechenkov Men 07:38:16 5.63
159 4149 Nevena Datskova Women 07:40:15 5.61
160 4109 Ivaylo Hristov Men 07:43:14 5.57
161 4239 Yulian Nakov Men 07:43:14 5.57
162 4096 Irina Pavlova Women 50+ 07:43:35 5.57
163 4244 Zhivko Duchev Men 07:45:26 5.54
164 4207 Tihomir Ivanov Men 07:46:00 5.54
165 4147 Natalia Basheva Women 07:46:58 5.53
166 4064 Evelina Damyanova Women 07:47:53 5.51
167 4235 Yoana Kirilova Women 07:49:28 5.50
168 4105 Ivanka Petova Women 50+ 07:49:54 5.49
169 4198 Stefan Saraliyski Men 07:50:07 5.49
170 4012 Anastasia Orsova Women 07:50:07 5.49
171 4016 Angel Metaxov Men 07:51:34 5.47
172 4056 Dimitar Semkov Men 07:51:51 5.47
173 4232 Yavor Panayotov Men 50+ 07:55:58 5.42
174 4168 Petar Burov Men 07:56:20 5.42
175 4052 Diana Burova Women 07:56:20 5.42
176 4067 Evgeni Velkov Men 07:56:56 5.41
177 4093 Iliyan Mirkov Men 07:57:00 5.41
178 4195 Stefan Atanasov Men 50+ 07:58:24 5.39
179 4186 Rosen Zlatkov Men 08:01:09 5.36
180 4132 Maya Antova Women 08:02:49 5.34
181 4041 Daniel Ivanov Men 08:07:43 5.29
182 4110 Ivelin Bochev Men 08:08:02 5.29
183 4189 Rusko Kadiev Men 50+ 08:08:22 5.28
184 4234 Yoana Dimitrova Women 08:08:32 5.28
185 4111 Ivo Ivanchev Men 08:13:39 5.23
186 4151 Nikola Minkov Men 08:16:26 5.20
187 4047 Desislav Stoyanov Men 08:16:30 5.20
188 4169 Petar Hristozov Men 08:16:59 5.19
189 4246 Deyan Nikolov Men 08:16:59 5.19
190 4233 Yavor Todorov Men 08:17:27 5.19
191 4059 Elena Mangarova Women 08:19:51 5.16
192 4141 Miroslava Ananieva Women 08:20:49 5.15
193 4146 Monika Paskaleva Women 08:21:20 5.15
194 4038 Bozhidar Kolev Men 08:23:25 5.12
195 4029 Boris Mitkov Men 08:29:32 5.06
196 4185 Rosen Kostov Men 08:29:32 5.06
197 4143 Mitko Mitkov Men 50+ 08:29:48 5.06
198 4122 Malkia Petarcho Men 08:29:48 5.06
199 4020 Antonia Vasileva Women 08:31:53 5.04
200 4190 Sergey Atanasov Sergey Atanasov Men 50+ 08:32:28 5.03
201 4123 Maria Damyanova Women 08:34:15 5.02
202 4066 Evgeni Pavlov Men 08:34:15 5.02
203 4087 Hristo Naydenov Men 08:35:27 5.01
204 4172 Petar Petrov Men 08:35:28 5.01
205 4162 Nikoleta Petkova Women 08:36:12 5.00
206 4015 Angel Ivanov Men 08:36:36 4.99
207 4042 Daniel Mihalev Men 08:38:13 4.98
208 4206 Tihomir Filipov Men 08:38:13 4.98
209 4009 Aleksandar Zahariev Men 08:41:03 4.95
210 4139 Milko Mumdzhiev Men 08:46:52 4.90
211 4215 Tsvetan Nenchev Men 08:47:03 4.90
212 4095 Irina Nikolova Women 08:47:05 4.89
213 4040 Daniel Atanasov Men 08:52:48 4.84
214 4024 Atanas Kaishev Men 08:53:18 4.84
215 4170 Petar Neychev Men 08:53:18 4.84
216 4188 Rozalina Petrevska Women 08:53:20 4.84
217 4128 Mariyana Mihaylova Women 50+ 08:54:47 4.82
218 4163 Orlin Dobrev Men 09:18:39 4.62
219 4033 Borislav Karamuchev Men 10:19:27 4.16
220 4077 Georgi Georgiev Men 11:01:30 3.90
221 4039 Dafinka Yurchieva Women 11:04:57 3.88
222 4010 Alexander Damyanov Men 11:12:26 3.84
DNF 4032 Borislav Iliykov Men -
DNF 4214 Tsvetan Georgiev Men -
DNF 4187 Rositsa Katreva Women -
DNF 4205 Teodora Hristova Women -
DNF 4028 Bogdan Bogdanov Men -
DNS 2021 Andrian Karparov Men -
DNS 4011 Ana Angelova Women -
DNS 4050 Desislava Vodenicharova Women 50+ -
DNS 4051 Dian Dimov Men -
DNS 4072 Genadi Ivanov Men -
DNS 4079 Georgi Vodenicharov Men 50+ -
DNS 4098 Iva Ivanova Women -
DNS 4118 kyriaki haralampidou Women -
DNS 4125 Maria Velichkova Women -
DNS 4129 Markus Laubscher Men -
DNS 4133 Metodi Rizov Men -
DNS 4134 Mihail Kunchev Men -
DNS 4138 Milena Stoyanova Women -
DNS 4144 Mladen Petrov Men -
DNS 4148 Neda Klenska Women -
DNS 4156 Nikolay Klenski Men -
DNS 4181 Radoslav Radev Men -
DNS 4208 Tizhen Chaush Women -
DNS 4213 Tsveta Kukureshkova Women -
DNS 4219 Vasko Hristov Men 50+ -
DNS 4223 Veselin Paperov Men -
DNS 4247 Andrian Karparov Men -