K3 Ultra 2022 - GOLD BORDER RACE 43K

Старт: 17.09.2022 08:00:00

Състезатели: 249
Стартирали: 227
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 222

Пункт: Гъбката (25 км)

# BIB Име Отбор Категория Време км/ч
1 4200 Stiliyan Avramov Men 02:37:22 9.53
2 4238 Yordan Velkov Men 02:37:28 9.53
3 4237 Yordan Todorov Men 02:38:25 9.47
4 4021 Asen Kakarov Men 02:55:53 8.53
5 4176 Plamen Kudenko Men 03:02:21 8.23
6 4013 Andreas Leonhardt Men 03:06:13 8.06
7 4043 Daniel Tonchev Men 03:06:20 8.05
8 4014 Angel Hristov Men 03:10:09 7.89
9 4182 Radostin Kapudzhiev Men 03:10:15 7.88
10 4248 Miran Hachatryan Men 03:13:52 7.74
11 4045 Denislav Naydenov Men 03:14:05 7.73
12 4227 Viktor Zambarov Men 03:14:53 7.70
13 4076 Georgi Georgiev Men 03:15:07 7.69
14 4113 Kalin Rusev Men 03:15:22 7.68
15 4026 Atanaska Atanasova Women 03:18:26 7.56
16 4197 Stefan Minchev Men 03:18:37 7.55
17 4240 Zahari Dimitrov Men 03:19:10 7.53
18 4212 Tsonyo Penev Men 03:19:31 7.52
19 4217 Valeria Dimitrova Women 03:23:10 7.38
20 4082 Hristo Boev Men 03:23:33 7.37
21 4027 Bela Duleva Women 03:26:12 7.27
22 4159 Nikolay Paskov Men 03:26:18 7.27
23 4025 Atanas Karaivanov Men 03:27:33 7.23
24 4048 Desislava Tsvetanova Women 03:28:27 7.20
25 4017 Anton Dutev Men 03:28:44 7.19
26 4097 Iskren Ivanov Men 03:30:14 7.13
27 4091 Hristo Yanchev Men 03:32:10 7.07
28 4228 Vlado Shumanov Men 03:32:43 7.05
29 4102 Ivan Petkov Men 03:32:57 7.04
30 4004 Aleksandar Angelov Men 03:33:32 7.02
31 4202 Stoyan Stoqnow Men 03:33:55 7.01
32 4085 Hristo Ivanov Men 03:34:14 7.00
33 4063 Evelin Zhechev Men 03:34:29 6.99
34 4008 Aleksandar Toshev Men 03:34:34 6.99
35 4153 Nikolay Ginchev Men 03:34:42 6.99
36 4130 Martin Ivanov Men 03:36:54 6.92
37 4142 Misho Simeonov Men 03:37:01 6.91
38 4239 Yulian Nakov Men 03:38:46 6.86
39 4022 Asen Vatev Men 03:38:49 6.86
40 4073 Georgi Antonov Men 03:39:00 6.85
41 4030 Borislav Bogdanov Men 03:39:24 6.84
42 4171 Petar Panayotov Men 50+ 03:39:48 6.82
43 4218 Vasil Georgiev Men 03:39:52 6.82
44 4229 Vyara Krasteva Women 03:39:55 6.82
45 4167 Pavel Kostadinov Men 03:40:04 6.82
46 4222 Veradina Nacheva Women 03:41:42 6.77
47 4124 Maria Hristova Women 03:42:00 6.76
48 4174 Philip Nasr Men 03:42:14 6.75
49 4177 Plamen Merazov Men 03:42:17 6.75
50 4086 Hristo Krastev Men 03:42:21 6.75
51 4094 Iliyan Petrov Men 03:42:42 6.74
52 4193 Stanislav Sansarov Men 03:42:46 6.73
53 4074 Georgi Bogatinov Men 50+ 03:42:57 6.73
54 4194 Stefan Aleksiev Men 03:43:55 6.70
55 4075 Georgi Dragoev Men 03:44:11 6.69
56 4031 Borislav Dobrev Men 03:45:25 6.65
57 4081 Grigor Grozdev Men 03:45:27 6.65
58 4221 Ventsislav Stoyanov Men 03:45:36 6.65
59 4005 Aleksandar Dafinov Men 03:46:09 6.63
60 4089 Hristo Rangelov Men 03:46:14 6.63
61 4103 Ivan Petrov Men 03:46:51 6.61
62 4046 Denitsa Zaykova Women 03:47:41 6.59
63 4225 Viktor Simeonov Men 03:51:05 6.49
64 4034 Borislav Pehlivanov Men 03:52:02 6.46
65 4062 Enis Veysel Men 03:52:10 6.46
66 4137 Milena Dobreva Women 03:54:41 6.39
67 4136 Mihail Yankov Men 03:54:49 6.39
68 4037 Boyan Petkov Men 03:55:02 6.38
69 4196 Stefan Mandev Men 03:55:11 6.38
70 4060 Eleonora Hristova Women 03:55:17 6.38
71 4245 Zhivko Zhelyazkov Men 03:55:37 6.37
72 4243 Zhivka Kisyova Women 03:55:56 6.36
73 4180 Radoslav Panayotov Men 03:56:24 6.35
74 4049 Desislava Vasileva Women 03:56:28 6.34
75 4226 Viktor Valchev Men 03:56:38 6.34
76 4209 Todor K. Todorov Men 50+ 03:59:04 6.27
77 4158 Nikolay Milenkov Men 03:59:29 6.26
78 4001 Adelina Georgieva Women 03:59:50 6.25
79 4108 Ivaylo Georgiev Men 04:00:49 6.23
80 4080 Georgi Voychev Men 04:01:10 6.22
81 4002 Adelina Grigorova Women 04:01:53 6.20
82 4241 ZHANA GEORGIEVA Women 04:02:21 6.19
83 4104 Ivan Valchev Men 04:02:24 6.19
84 4250 Mariyana Ivanova Women 04:02:34 6.18
85 4055 Dimitar Dimkin Men 04:02:38 6.18
86 4173 Petko Atanasov Men 04:03:15 6.17
87 4116 Kiril Krastev Men 04:03:28 6.16
88 4120 Lyuben Chavdarov Men 04:03:30 6.16
89 4150 Nezi Karahasan Men 04:03:34 6.16
90 4115 Kamen Grozdanov Men 04:05:09 6.12
91 4152 Nikola Nikolov Men 04:05:27 6.11
92 4140 Miroslav Ivanov Men 04:05:44 6.10
93 4090 Hristo Terziev Men 50+ 04:06:19 6.09
94 4157 Nikolay Marinov Men 04:07:15 6.07
95 4126 Marin Petrov Men 50+ 04:08:00 6.05
96 4199 Stefka Ganeva Women 04:08:28 6.04
97 4164 Øystein Johannesen Men 04:08:31 6.04
98 4054 Dimitar Dimitrov Men 50+ 04:08:53 6.03
99 4191 Slava Kalinova Women 04:09:46 6.01
100 4204 Svetoslav Manolov Men 04:09:53 6.00
101 4061 Emel Mahmud Women 04:10:35 5.99
102 4210 Todor Minev Men 04:10:53 5.98
103 4231 Yasen Madankov Men 04:10:56 5.98
104 4165 Panayot Petrov Men 04:10:59 5.98
105 4084 Hristo Ivanov Men 04:11:30 5.96
106 4100 Ivan Hadzhitsenev Men 04:12:20 5.94
107 4179 Radko Mihaylov Men 50+ 04:12:43 5.94
108 4183 Rayko Mihaylov Men 50+ 04:12:51 5.93
109 4044 Denis Mihaylov Men 04:12:54 5.93
110 4006 Aleksandar Ivanov Men 04:15:48 5.86
111 4216 Tsvetomir Tsanov Men 04:15:55 5.86
112 4117 Krasimir Ivanov Men 04:16:04 5.86
113 4145 Momchil Shoylev Men 04:16:12 5.85
114 4184 Rosen Gospodinov Men 04:17:56 5.82
115 4154 Nikolay Kaloyanov Men 04:17:59 5.81
116 4065 EVGENI GENOV Men 50+ 04:19:07 5.79
117 4088 Hristo Nikolov Men 04:19:21 5.78
118 4071 Gabriela Zhekova Women 04:19:25 5.78
119 4069 Fero Ferad Men 04:20:14 5.76
120 4106 Ivanka Yordanova Women 50+ 04:20:19 5.76
121 4119 Lilia Cholakova Women 04:20:31 5.76
122 4121 Lyubomir Toshev Men 04:21:08 5.74
123 4007 Aleksandar Kostadinov Men 04:21:12 5.74
124 4114 Kaloyan Kondarev Men 04:21:15 5.74
125 4135 Mihail Nachev Men 04:21:30 5.74
126 4236 Yordan Grozdanov Men 50+ 04:21:39 5.73
127 4018 Anton Kadiev Men 04:21:51 5.73
128 4078 Georgi Karavasilev Men 04:21:54 5.73
129 4242 Zhenya Paperova Women 04:22:56 5.70
131 4058 Dobromir Genov Men 04:23:14 5.70
132 4068 Evlogi Velichkov Men 04:23:34 5.69
133 4099 Ivan Donkov Men 04:24:27 5.67
134 4232 Yavor Panayotov Men 50+ 04:24:42 5.67
135 4101 Ivan Ingilizov Men 04:24:45 5.67
136 4035 Boryana Iliykova Women 04:24:48 5.66
137 4230 Yanko Stoev Men 04:24:54 5.66
138 4201 Stoyan Kovachev Men 04:25:50 5.64
139 4155 Nikolay Kazakov Men 04:26:21 5.63
140 4192 Slavcho Topalov Men 50+ 04:27:07 5.62
141 4249 Anelia Ranchinska Women 04:27:13 5.61
142 4003 Albena Boiadgieva Women 04:28:08 5.59
143 4203 Stoycho Stanchev Men 04:28:10 5.59
144 4093 Iliyan Mirkov Men 04:28:15 5.59
145 4175 Plamen Chingarov Men 50+ 04:28:19 5.59
146 4092 Ilia Iliev Men 50+ 04:31:09 5.53
147 4211 Tonislava Sotirova Women 04:32:00 5.51
148 4161 Nikolay Velichkov Men 04:32:02 5.51
149 4127 Mariyan Mlechenkov Men 04:32:05 5.51
150 4023 Atanas Chilingirov Men 04:32:24 5.51
151 4053 Dilyana Naydenova Women 04:32:50 5.50
152 4160 Nikolay Tomov Men 04:34:16 5.47
153 4220 Ventsislav Ivanov Men 04:34:36 5.46
154 4112 Jecho Marinov Men 04:34:41 5.46
155 4178 Plamen Stefanov Men 04:34:49 5.46
156 4131 Martin Mateev Men 04:34:55 5.46
157 4166 Pantalei Zlatkov Men 04:35:30 5.44
158 4083 Hristo Genadiev Men 50+ 04:37:20 5.41
159 4235 Yoana Kirilova Women 04:40:20 5.35
160 4020 Antonia Vasileva Women 04:40:24 5.35
161 4224 VICTORIA ZLATEVA Women 04:40:30 5.35
162 4149 Nevena Datskova Women 04:40:45 5.34
163 4012 Anastasia Orsova Women 04:41:03 5.34
DNF 4032 Borislav Iliykov Men 04:41:25 5.33
165 4019 Anton Mihalev Men 04:44:37 5.27
166 4057 Dimitrina Nikolova Women 04:44:39 5.27
167 4067 Evgeni Velkov Men 04:44:43 5.27
168 4146 Monika Paskaleva Women 04:45:00 5.26
169 4234 Yoana Dimitrova Women 04:45:04 5.26
170 4107 Ivaylo Dimov Men 04:48:16 5.20
171 4195 Stefan Atanasov Men 50+ 04:49:40 5.18
172 4016 Angel Metaxov Men 04:50:21 5.17
173 4096 Irina Pavlova Women 50+ 04:50:56 5.16
174 4207 Tihomir Ivanov Men 04:51:05 5.15
175 4189 Rusko Kadiev Men 50+ 04:51:10 5.15
176 4109 Ivaylo Hristov Men 04:51:13 5.15
177 4168 Petar Burov Men 04:51:27 5.15
178 4052 Diana Burova Women 04:51:31 5.15
179 4047 Desislav Stoyanov Men 04:51:33 5.14
180 4147 Natalia Basheva Women 04:51:37 5.14
181 4151 Nikola Minkov Men 04:51:40 5.14
182 4041 Daniel Ivanov Men 04:51:43 5.14
183 4169 Petar Hristozov Men 04:51:46 5.14
184 4244 Zhivko Duchev Men 04:51:51 5.14
185 4105 Ivanka Petova Women 50+ 04:52:41 5.12
186 4246 Deyan Nikolov Men 04:52:53 5.12
187 4064 Evelina Damyanova Women 04:52:59 5.12
188 4042 Daniel Mihalev Men 04:53:23 5.11
189 4206 Tihomir Filipov Men 04:53:26 5.11
190 4185 Rosen Kostov Men 04:54:30 5.09
191 4029 Boris Mitkov Men 04:54:40 5.09
192 4038 Bozhidar Kolev Men 04:54:44 5.09
193 4015 Angel Ivanov Men 04:56:55 5.05
194 4143 Mitko Mitkov Men 50+ 04:57:21 5.04
195 4111 Ivo Ivanchev Men 04:57:29 5.04
196 4132 Maya Antova Women 04:59:08 5.01
197 4198 Stefan Saraliyski Men 04:59:12 5.01
198 4056 Dimitar Semkov Men 04:59:28 5.01
199 4186 Rosen Zlatkov Men 04:59:37 5.01
200 4122 Malkia Petarcho Men 05:04:11 4.93
201 4009 Aleksandar Zahariev Men 05:07:06 4.88
202 4233 Yavor Todorov Men 05:07:10 4.88
203 4141 Miroslava Ananieva Women 05:11:49 4.81
204 4190 Sergey Atanasov Sergey Atanasov Men 50+ 05:13:40 4.78
205 4162 Nikoleta Petkova Women 05:15:15 4.76
206 4172 Petar Petrov Men 05:16:05 4.75
207 4087 Hristo Naydenov Men 05:16:17 4.74
208 4139 Milko Mumdzhiev Men 05:17:58 4.72
209 4059 Elena Mangarova Women 05:18:16 4.71
210 4110 Ivelin Bochev Men 05:19:05 4.70
DNF 4214 Tsvetan Georgiev Men 05:19:09 4.70
212 4040 Daniel Atanasov Men 05:19:28 4.70
213 4066 Evgeni Pavlov Men 05:24:44 4.62
214 4123 Maria Damyanova Women 05:24:46 4.62
215 4215 Tsvetan Nenchev Men 05:25:25 4.61
216 4095 Irina Nikolova Women 05:27:59 4.57
DNF 4187 Rositsa Katreva Women 05:30:07 4.54
218 4024 Atanas Kaishev Men 05:36:13 4.46
219 4170 Petar Neychev Men 05:36:25 4.46
220 4188 Rozalina Petrevska Women 05:36:55 4.45
221 4163 Orlin Dobrev Men 05:41:30 4.39
222 4128 Mariyana Mihaylova Women 50+ 05:45:05 4.35
DNF 4205 Teodora Hristova Women 06:05:10 4.11
224 4033 Borislav Karamuchev Men 06:22:02 3.93
225 4039 Dafinka Yurchieva Women 06:22:10 3.92
226 4077 Georgi Georgiev Men 06:41:18 3.74
227 4010 Alexander Damyanov Men 07:21:01 3.40
DNF 4028 Bogdan Bogdanov Men -
DNS 2021 Andrian Karparov Men -
DNS 4011 Ana Angelova Women -
DNS 4050 Desislava Vodenicharova Women 50+ -
DNS 4051 Dian Dimov Men -
DNS 4072 Genadi Ivanov Men -
DNS 4079 Georgi Vodenicharov Men 50+ -
DNS 4098 Iva Ivanova Women -
DNS 4118 kyriaki haralampidou Women -
DNS 4125 Maria Velichkova Women -
DNS 4129 Markus Laubscher Men -
DNS 4133 Metodi Rizov Men -
DNS 4134 Mihail Kunchev Men -
DNS 4138 Milena Stoyanova Women -
DNS 4144 Mladen Petrov Men -
DNS 4148 Neda Klenska Women -
DNS 4156 Nikolay Klenski Men -
DNS 4181 Radoslav Radev Men -
DNS 4208 Tizhen Chaush Women -
DNS 4213 Tsveta Kukureshkova Women -
DNS 4219 Vasko Hristov Men 50+ -
DNS 4223 Veselin Paperov Men -
DNS 4247 Andrian Karparov Men -