Persenk Ultra 2020 - Persenk Ultra 160K

Старт: 21.08.2020 16:00:00

Състезатели: 31
Стартирали: 28
По трасето: 0
Финиширали: 13

Общо класиране


The Red Wall
17.00 km
17.00 km

Yugovo
28.20 km
28.20 km

Pashaliytsa
41.20 km
41.20 km

Hvoyna
52.40 km
52.40 km

Orehovo
64.20 km
64.20 km

Khabata
80.20 km
80.20 km

Wonder Bridges
88.90 km
88.90 km

Persenk Hut
100.90 km
100.90 km

Orehovo
116.10 km
116.10 km

Byala Cherkva
128.10 km
128.10 km

Dobralak
136.50 km
136.50 km

KCM
148.60 km
148.60 km
  • Наклон:
  • -20%
  • -15%
  • -10%
  • -5%
  • 0%
  • 5%
  • 10%
  • 15%
  • 20%
  • 25%
# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 151 Rosen Rusev Men Final (164.50 km) 23:20:01
2 158 Kaloyan Peychev Men Final (164.50 km) 25:43:54
3 152 Petko Novakov Men Final (164.50 km) 29:14:50
4 144 Martin Mitin Men Final (164.50 km) 35:40:19
5 129 Ivaylo Keremedchiev Men Final (164.50 km) 38:42:05
6 154 Sotir Georov Men Final (164.50 km) 39:11:03
7 121 Mladen Antonov Men Final (164.50 km) 39:19:56
8 161 Ivaylo Ivanov Men Final (164.50 km) 40:32:40
9 109 Hristo Hristov Men Final (164.50 km) 40:43:40
10 141 Stoyan Stoyanov Men Final (164.50 km) 40:43:41
11 101 Yulian Nikolov Men Final (164.50 km) 41:45:49
12 118 Ivan Kasabov Men Final (164.50 km) 43:02:20
13 134 Yakim Pehlivanov Men Final (164.50 km) 43:02:20
DNF 104 Yanko Feratov Men Orehovo (116.10 km) 26:47:32
DNF 110 Georgi Pehlev Men Wonder Bridges (88.90 km) 15:17:18
DNF 153 Stefan Mihaylov Men Wonder Bridges (88.90 km) 20:57:44
DNF 107 Mihail Petrov Men Wonder Bridges (88.90 km) 21:17:59
DNF 133 Nikolay Gankov Men Wonder Bridges (88.90 km) 23:04:24
DNF 100 Pavel Kostadinov Men Wonder Bridges (88.90 km) 24:07:08
DNF 142 Dimitar Marinov Men Khabata (80.20 km) 11:05:09
DNF 146 Boycho Staykov Men Khabata (80.20 km) 19:40:31
DNF 131 Vladimir Mutafchiev Men Orehovo (64.20 km) 09:53:54
DNF 148 Dimitar Karamihov Men Orehovo (64.20 km) 09:57:49
DNF 138 Andrey Samardzhiev Men Orehovo (64.20 km) 13:38:38
DNF 147 Radoslav Nastev Men Orehovo (64.20 km) 15:28:03
DNF 128 Borislav Bozhankov Men Pashaliytsa (41.20 km) 09:47:36
DNF 155 Vasil Georov Men Yugovo (28.20 km) 05:21:02
DNF 135 Nikolay Dermendzhiev Men - -
DNS 126 Dimitar Stefanov Dimitrov Men - -
DNS 137 Igor Pirkovski Men - -
DNS 143 Galin Marinov Men - -